Hontai Shiai 26.3.2011 Vantaa

Hontai Shiai 26.3.2011 Vantaa, Tulokset

Ottelijoita 310 jotka edustivat 47 eri seuraa

Tulokset, kaaviot, tilastot www.judoshiai.fi

ET-29 kg
1. Viivi KETOLAINEN, TIK
2. Sinimaria KORHONEN, KAJ
3. Anni TOIVONEN, NUM

ET-33 kg
1. Susanna SUNDBERG, HON
2. Erika RAJANIEMI, NUM
3. Elise LAMBERG, HÄM

ET-36 kg
1. Katri RAVEALA, CHI
2. Anni SÖDERHOLM, LAH
3. Angela CHARMAKAR, BOD

EP-28 kg
1. Juuso PASSILA, BOD
2. Patrick PAVLOV, TIK
3. Veeti KANERVA, KIR
3. Sampo SÄÄMÄNEN, BOD
5. Samuel VIRTA, HYV
5. Juuso JOKINEN, BOD

EP-32 kg
1. Robin PAJUNEN, JKR
2. Tatu PÖYHÖNEN, JIG
3. Konsta PAANANEN, KIR
3. Vili PAJARI, TIK
5. Antti KUMPULAINEN, HYV
5. Kalle HEINONEN, CHI

EP-36 kg
1. Santeri HAKKARAINEN, JIG
2. Aku HAIKARAINEN, SRO
3. Juho YRJÄNÄINEN, TAM
3. Henry HEINONEN, ORI
5. Eetu YRJÄNÄ, HON
5. Matias PAAVILAINEN, TUR

EP-39 kg
1. Juha TARVAINEN, JIG
2. Lassi TALVITIE, HÄM
3. Eemeli JUNNILA, ORI
3. Oskar HARTIKAINEN, HYV
5. Juho KERMINEN, TAP
5. Matias MÄNTTÄRI, BOD

EP-49 kg
1. Antti KINNUNEN, HON
2. Jusef SALOUM, JDK
3. Mathias TARMO, JDK

DT-32 kg
1. Jasmi SALASMAA, CHI
2. Jannika HELLGREN, NUM
3. Erika RAJANIEMI, NUM

DT-36 kg
1. Janika SUHONEN, TIK
2. Katri RAVEALA, CHI

DT-40 kg
1. Noora JOKINEN, BOD
2. Louisa MÄKYNEN, MEI

DT-44 kg
1. Noora NYKÄNEN, HOL
2. Katri OVASKAINEN, HYV

DT-48 kg
1. Viivi KÄRHÄ, MEI
2. Tiia UUSITALO, TIK

DT-52 kg
1. Tinja KEITAANNIEMI, BOD
2. Jenni ALI-PENTTILÄ, HÄM
3. Anna-Maria KAHILAINEN, VIH

DP-60 kg
1. Leo NIKKONEN, HON
2. Roger LINDEMAN, TAM
3. Tuomas SÄRKILÄ, HIM

DP-30 kg
1. Joni AHONEN, ORI
2. Saku HEINILÄ, HÄM
3. Mikko AUVINEN, TIK
3. Robin PAJUNEN, JKR
5. Máté JÓNÁS, JDK
5. Jonas LINDQVIST, SRO

DP-34 kg
1. Roope KORHONEN, KAJ
2. Saku LAINE, HÄM
3. Maxim ZERKIN, RUS
3. Elias ELGH, KIR
5. Rainer KANEVETS, TIK
5. Juuso HANNULA, KIR

DP-38 kg
1. Pyry PAJARI, TIK
2. Antton KETOLAINEN, TIK
3. Joni LYÖMILÄ, HÄM
3. Ville HUKKANEN, CHI
5. Thomas RÖNKKÖ, ORI
5. Aapo HUSU, MEI

DP-42 kg
1. Oskari MÄKINEN, NUM
2. Aake KESÄLÄ, JDK
3. Valtteri OLIN, BOD
3. Henri WECK, HÄM
5. Niko KEINÄNEN, PIN
5. Miikka VAINIO, HÄM

DP-46 kg
1. Eetu HEINONEN, CHI
2. Aleksi MIELTY, TIK
3. Max WESTERLUND, KEI
3. Valtteri PÄÄKKÖNEN, KAJ
5. Mikko LINNAKOSKI, NUM
5. Rasmus LEPPÄLÄ, CHI

DP-50 kg
1. Sayd-Arbi KUBAEV, TAM
2. Aria PIRMEH, BDV
3. Riku USTINOV, TAP

CT-40 kg
1. Sini OINONEN, HÄM
2. Emilia KANERVA, KIR

CT-44 kg
1. Emmi MÄKINEN, KEI
2. Katri OVASKAINEN, HYV

CT-52 kg
1. Claudia MIETTINEN, BOD
2. Ida WESTERBERG, SRO
3. Elisa MÄKI, MEI

CP-38 kg
1. Maxim MYLLYMÄKI, JDK
2. Samuli KOSKINEN, HÄM
3. Thomas RÖNKKÖ, ORI
3. Pyry PAJARI, TIK
5. Ivan KUROHTIN, RUS
5. Kevin KAROLIUSSEN, ESU

CP-42 kg
1. Luukas SAHA, HÄM
2. Valtteri OLIN, BOD
3. Riku PALMROTH, NOK
3. Oskari MÄKINEN, NUM
5. Ismo OJANEN, SRO

CP-46 kg
1. Henri MÄÄTTÄ, JDK
2. Eetu HEINONEN, CHI
3. Sakari HUUSKOLA, TAM
3. Ville JOKIKOKKO, JDK
5. Nikita KOKTOMOV, RUS
5. Sami TARVAINEN, JDK

CP-50 kg
1. Matias HUOTARI, MEI
2. Joel YLITALO, MEI
3. Lassi IMMONEN, KAJ

CP-55 kg
1. Aku LAAKKONEN, MEI
2. Teemu KUOSA, LAH
3. Joosua MUJUNEN, CHI
3. Timo HEISKANEN, LAH

CP-60 kg
1. Kostya YAKOVCHUK, RUS
2. Timo JÄRVINEN, JDK
3. Sebastian NIKOLOV, HYV
3. Vilma VAHERI, HYV

CP-66 kg
1. Henri HANNULA, HÄM
2. Roope HAGERT, MIK
3. Erkka KARI, MEI
3. Olli-Oskari NIEMELÄ, TAM
5. Saku TUOMENNORO, KIR
5. Sami PONSI, CHI

CP+66 kg
1. Sami KANGAS, HOL
2. Henri LINDSTRÖM, JDK

CBT+62 kg
1. Sandra SÖDERMAN , ÅJK
2. Jenna HEINIÖ, HON

BT-52 kg
1. Claudia MIETTINEN, BOD
2. Hanna BERGGREN, MEI
3. Katarina NOPOLA, TAM

BT-60 kg
1. Vilma VAHERI, HYV
2. Jasmin LOSTEDT, KEI

BP-45 kg
1. Jyri RAJANIEMI, NUM
2. Riku PALMROTH, NOK
3. Samuli MIETTINEN, ORI

BP-50 kg
1. Kalle HEISKANEN, LAH
2. Henri MÄÄTTÄ, JDK
3. Saku INGET, HÄM

BP-55 kg
1. Tatu SUURIPÄÄ, TAM
2. Alexey POLITUHIN, RUS
3. Joni HIETAMIES, JKR
3. Aapo KOSKINEN, KIR

BP-60 kg
1. Ville MANNINEN, NOK
2. Jami LEHTO, CHI
3. Aleksi MATTILA, HYV
3. Stefan RÖNKKÖ, ORI

BP-66 kg
1. Henri HANNULA, HÄM
2. Miika SUO-YRJÖ, TAP
3. Jouni MIETTINEN, HYV

BP-73 kg
1. Valtteri SUO-YRJÖ, TAP
2. Safar RAHMANI, HON
3. Alexandr KORSHUNOV, RUS
3. Aki OINONEN, HÄM

BP+81 kg
1. Perttu AHO, SKU
2. Tatu KEITAANNIEMI, BOD

N-52 kg
1. Anni LEINO, ORI
2. Anouk DE VRIES , ÅJK

N-57 kg
1. Anni IKÄLÄ, KAM
2. Susanna SAIRANEN, BOD
3. Anni LEINO, ORI

N-63 kg
1. Kaisa KOTA-AHO, RAI
2. Emilia KAUTTO, SOB
3. Rosa-Maria MÄKELÄ, FUD
3. Katri MAIJALA, HON

N-74 kg
1. Iiris SUOMELA, TAM
2. Johanna OIKARINEN, CHI
3. Anne VERLIN, HON

M-60 kg
1. Aso HOSSEINI , ÅJK
2. Stefan RÖNKKÖ, ORI
3. Pavel TCHERNYKH, TIK

M-66 kg
1. Tomi HEIKKINEN, TAM
2. Markus MATTSSON, FND
3. Sami PERÄLÄ, ORI
3. Ville YLITALO, MEI

M-73 kg
1. Juho NURMINEN, JKR
2. Markus KETTUNEN, KAJ
3. Timo TOMMILA, FND
3. Tero MALKKI, HON
5. Tatu PARTANEN, JKR
5. Marko HILTUNEN, WAC

M-81 kg
1. Mattias OLANDER , ÅJK
2. Mika PITKÄNEN, OJK
3. Joona HIRVENSALO, HON
3. Henrik RUNDQVIST, ÅJK

M-90 kg
1. Oskari TOMMISKA, ORI
2. Marko SUNDBERG, HON
3. Lauri PÄÄKKÖ, SOT

M avoin
1. Jaakko ALLI, MEI
2. Leo LAAKSONEN, TIK
3. Miika HIRVONEN, CHI
3. Marko VERLIN, HON

Sen.N
1. Anne VERLIN, HON
2. Satu PIIPPONEN, VIH

Uutiskategoria

Jaa Facebookissa