Alempien vöiden mestaruuskisat 27.3.2011 Vantaa

Alempien vöiden mestaruuskisat 27.3.2011 Vantaa

ottelijoita 176 jotka edustivat 41 seuraa. Kaavioita, tilastoja jne. www.judoshiai.fi

Tulokset


T-28 kg
1. Viivi KETOLAINEN, TIK
2. Sinimaria KORHONEN, KAJ

T-32 kg
1. Jasmi SALASMAA, CHI
2. Susanna SUNDBERG, HON
3. Veera KOSKI, NOK
3. Erika RAJANIEMI, NUM

T-36 kg
1. Janika SUHONEN, TIK
2. Katri RAVEALA, CHI
3. Elise LAMBERG, HÄM

T-40 kg
1. Noora JOKINEN, BOD
2. Alexandra HUTTUNEN, TAP

T-44 kg
1. Nanna HEINONEN, LAH
2. Anni TARVAINEN, JIG
3. Mila VALIMA,

T-52 kg
1. Tinja KEITAANNIEMI, BOD
2. Anna-Maria KAHILAINEN, VIH

P-30 kg
1. Mikko AUVINEN, TIK
2. Niko KINNUNEN, NOK
3. Samuel VIRTA, HYV
3. Robin PAJUNEN, JKR

P-34 kg
1. Roope KORHONEN, KAJ
2. Victor PETROV, BOD
3. Rainer KANEVETS, TIK
3. Jussi HOLOPAINEN, TIK
5. Topi OJANEN, SRO
5. Vili PAJARI, TIK

P-38 kg
1. Maxim MYLLYMÄKI, JDK
2. Lassi TALVITIE, HÄM
3. Tuomas HIILAMO, CHI
3. Kevin KAROLIUSSEN, ESU
5. Ville HUKKANEN, CHI
5. Juha TARVAINEN, JIG

P-42 kg
1. Aake KESÄLÄ, JDK
2. Ismo OJANEN, SRO
3. Timi LIIVALAHTI, TIK
3. Valtteri OLIN, BOD
5. Elias VALIMA, RII
5. Niko KEINÄNEN, PIN

P-46 kg
1. Eetu HEINONEN, CHI
2. Sakari HUUSKOLA, TAM
3. Sami TARVAINEN, JDK
3. Jonne RASA, CHI
5. Valtteri PÄÄKKÖNEN, KAJ
5. Noa-Mikael NOPOLA, TAM

P-50 kg
1. Joona RÄTY, OJK
2. Joni LEPPÄPUSKA, KAU
3. Arttu KIVISTÖ, JDK
3. Lassi IMMONEN, KAJ

P-55 kg
1. Tomi OLLIKAINEN, JKT
2. Waltteri YLIRUUSI, JKR
3. Teemu KAUPPINEN, SRO
3. Jere KESTI, DAR
5. Roger LINDEMAN, TAM

P-60 kg
1. Timo JÄRVINEN, JDK
2. Markus PYYKKÖ, LAH
3. Matti VEPSÄ, SKU

P-66 kg
1. Joonatan KOIVUMÄKI, TAP
2. Panu HUUSKO, HÄM
3. Saku TUOMENNORO, KIR

P+66 kg
1. Aki-Petteri NEUVONEN, OJK
2. Sami PONSI, CHI
3. Christian LEPISTÖ, TAM

N-48 kg
1. Noora PYÖRIÄ, DAR

N-52 kg
1. Tiia-Mari HALTTUNEN, DAR
2. Lisa TODOROVA, LAH
3. Anouk DE VRIES , ÅJK
3. Mirjam SAARINEN, BDV

N-63 kg
1. Janna SARÉN, TIK
2. Satu PIIPPONEN, VIH

N-70 kg
1. Miila NIEMI, FND
2. Anne VERLIN, HON
3. Minttu OJANEN, SRO

N+70 kg
1. Sandra SÖDERMAN , ÅJK
2. Eerika MAJALAINEN, TAM

M-45 kg
1. Joona NYQVIST, JKR

M-50 kg
1. David PAJUNEN, TAP

M-55 kg
1. Erik SUNDQVIST, HON
2. Joni TÄHTISAARI, KOY
3. Juuso ROSSI, DAR

M-60 kg
1. Aleksi MATTILA, HYV
2. Mykola HALUSHKA, MAS
3. Mario RÖNTYNEN, TIK
3. Jami LEHTO, CHI
5. Pyry LINDBLAD, SRO
5. Oskari UOTILA, HON

M-66 kg
1. Ilja LUBKIN, TAP
2. Sampo PIRILÄ, OJK
3. Jussi LAAKSO, MEI

M-73 kg
1. Juuso VALIMA, RII
2. Jyri PEKKANEN, PIN
3. Timo SIDOROFF, BOD
3. Auvo KARHUMAA, HÄM
5. Ilmari VARJOKORPI, RII
5. Juho KOKKONEN, JIG

M-81 kg
1. Mika PITKÄNEN, OJK
2. Juha VAULANEN, RAI
3. Mika LIIVALAHTI, TIK
3. Sampsa VAINIO, CHI

M-90 kg
1. Toni SULIN, HÄM
2. Lauri PÄÄKKÖ, TSU
3. Juho PAANANEN, KAU
3. Joni OJALA, SNR
5. Kim SÄILÄKIVI, NUM
5. Pieti LEHTINEN, HÄM

M+90 kg
1. Miika HIRVONEN, CHI
2. Toivo KUISMA, JKR
3. Jani NIEMELÄ, SNR
3. Toni LEHTONEN, RAI
5. Jan NYKÄNEN, HOL
5. Mikko RISTIMÄKI, RAI

Uutiskategoria

Jaa Facebookissa