Yawara-Shiai 17.9.2011 Joensuu

Tulokset Yawara-Shiai 17.9.2011

Ottelijoita 99 jotka edustivat 22 judoseuraa

Tilastoja, kaavioita www.judoshiai.fi

 

ET-27

1. Sinimaria KORHONEN, Kajaanin Judokerho

2. Kiia KAUTTO, Sobudo, Somero

3. Ronja MIEKKALEHTO, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

 

EP-27

1. Joonas HAIKULAINEN, Lappeenrannan judoseura Kamiza

2. Miro MARTISKAINEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

3. Aatu PULKKINEN, Judoseura Sakura, Kuopio

 

EP-34

1. Joonas TURUNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

2. Miko KÄMÄRÄINEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

3. Jere VARONEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

3. Roni KOSTAMO, Kippon, Kitee

 

EPT-46

1. Oskar HARTIKAINEN, Hyvinkään Judoseura

2. Roni NIKKINEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

 

DP-52

1. Eetu HUTTUNEN, Kippon, Kitee

2. Santtu RÄSÄNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

3. Leevi MUHONEN, Mikkelin Judo

3. Samu SILVENTOINEN, Kerimäen Judonoko

 

DP-34

1. Saku LAINE, Hämeenlinnan Judoseura

2. Eetu KETTUNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

3. Saku HEINILÄ, Hämeenlinnan Judoseura

3. Ivan PONOMAREV, Venäjä

 

DP-38

1. Roope KORHONEN, Kajaanin Judokerho

2. Samuel SCHNIDER, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

3. Jere LYÖMILÄ, Hämeenlinnan Judoseura

 

DPT-44

1. Joni LYÖMILÄ, Hämeenlinnan Judoseura

2. Oskar HARTIKAINEN, Hyvinkään Judoseura

3. Niko MARKKANEN, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

3. Lassi HEISKANEN, Kerimäen Judonoko

 

CDPT-42

1. Tuomas HÄRKÖNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

2. Jere PÖLÖNEN, Kippon, Kitee

3. Nea PÖYSTI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

 

CPT-48

1. Luukas SAHA, Hämeenlinnan Judoseura

2. Nikolas STROHECKER, Sakura, Kuopio

3. Joni HYTTINEN, Kippon, Kitee

 

CP-34

1. Saku LAINE, Hämeenlinnan Judoseura

2. Saku HEINILÄ, Hämeenlinnan Judoseura

3. Eetu KETTUNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

 

CP-38

1. Samuel SCHNIDER, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

2. Samuli HEINILÄ, Hämeenlinnan Judoseura

 

CP-60

1. Aleksi NIEMI, Oulun Judokerho

2. Joona KOSTAMO, Kippon, Kitee

3. Santtu RÄSÄNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

 

CP-70

1. Roope HAGERT, Mikkelin Judo

2. Saku TUOMENNORO, Kirkkonummen Judoseura

 

CP+70

1. Martti PUUMALAINEN, Mikkelin Judo

2. Aki-Petteri NEUVONEN, Oulun Judokerho

 

BP-70

1. Roope HAGERT, Mikkelin Judo

2. Sebastian STROHECKER, Sakura, Kuopio

3. Tommi TIMONEN, Judoseura Sakura, Kuopio

 

BP-76

1. Jimi KOIVISTO, Iisalmen Judoseura

2. Artjom MIHAILOV, Venäjä

3. Vili KOSTAMO, Kippon, Kitee

 

BP-60

1. Jani RATILAINEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

2. Aleksi NIEMI, Oulun Judokerho

3. Lari KOISTINEN, Judoseura Sakura, Kuopio

 

BP+81 I

1. Martti PUUMALAINEN, Mikkelin Judo

2. Tatu TURUNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

BP+81 II

1. Martti PUUMALAINEN, Mikkelin Judo

2. Tatu TURUNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

 

N+57

1. Satu LEHIKOINEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

2. Pinja HAUTANEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

3. Emilia KAUTTO, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

 

N-57

1. Anni IKÄLÄ, Lappeenrannan judoseura Kamiza

2. Marianne KOSONEN, Kerimäen Judonoko

3. Miia HEIKKINEN, Kajaanin Judokerho

 

M+81

1. Matias TIKKANEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

2. Ville PONKILAINEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä

3. Tapio PIKKARAINEN, Nurmeksen Tsunami

 

M-66

1. Teemu PEKKANEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

2. Heikki PÖLÖNEN, Kerimäen Judonoko

 

M-73

1. Jarno MARTIKAINEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

2. Jimi KOIVISTO, Iisalmen Judoseura

3. Juha LEMMETYINEN, FinnDai, Helsinki

3. Maksim IVANOV, Venäjä

5. Antti LEPPÄNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

5. Anssi AHONEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä

7. Henri VASARA, Mikkelin Judo

7. Joona MUSTONEN, Nurmeksen Tsunami

 

M-81

1. Jesse ELORANTA, Judo-Kan, Espoo

2. Antti RANTAESKOLA, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

3. Henri RATILAINEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

    Jaa Facebookissa