SELL Student Games 2012 Espoon Otaniemessä 19. - 20.5.2012

Tilastoja ja kaavioita osoitteessa www.judoshiai.fi




TULOKSET




N-48
1.    MACIJAUSKAITE Austeja    Lithuanian Univers
2.    MAZGEIKAITE Dovile    Vilnius Gedim T Univ

N-52
1.    AKSIONOVA Ruta    University of Vilniu
2.    GOTTO Aurelija    Lithuanian Univers
3.    MACIJAUSKAITE Austeja    Lithuanian Univers

N-57
1.    SUO-YRJÖ Tiia    Laurea Univ of Ap Sc
2.    LEHTONEN Sofia    University of Helsin
3.    KANAPKAITE Milda   
3.    BALTAIE Viktorija    Mykolas Romeris Univ
5.    PELLINEN Riikka    Sibelius academy
5.    DOSTALOVA Michaela    Czech Technical Univ
7.    KAMILE Sakaite    Mykolas Romeris Univ
7.    DANIEL Anna    Karlsruhe Ins for Te

N-63
1.    JULIA Bežzko    University of Tallin
2.    KAšSELIONYTE Odeta    Lith Acad of Phys Ed
3.    SUKYTE Aurelija    Mykolas Romeris Univ

N-70
1.    LINA Kairyte    Mykolas Romeris Univ
2.    ELVYRA Lukauskaite    Mykolas Romeris Univ
3.    LASSERNIG Svenja    Karlsruhe Ins for Te

N+70
1.    KLIšSYTE Gintare    Lith Acad of Phys Ed
2.    SŠILEIKAITE Giedre    Lith Acad of Phys Ed
3.    BICKUTE Karina    Vilnius Gedim T Univ
3.    PONOMAREVA Maria    St.Pet State Mi Univ
5.    OLENCEVICIUTE Dalia    University of Vilniu
5.    NIKOLAEVA Varvara    St.Pet State Mi Univ
7.    LANKUTYTE Agne    Lithuanian Univers





M-60
1.    KLOKOV Andrej    Lith Acad of Phys Ed
2.    CETVERGAS Justinas    Aleksandras Stulginskis University
3.    ZAICEV Georgij    Vilnius Gedim T Univ
3.    MANTAS Cesilius   

M-66
1.    AVIR Iljas    University of Tallin
2.    AKCHURIN Azamat    St.Pet State Mi Univ
3.    BURBA Mantas    Vilnius Gedim T Univ
3.    BENAS Lukas    Kaunas Univ of Tec

M-73
1.    SKILINSKAS Vytautas    Kaunas Univ of Tec
2.    JUSTINAS Gramba    Mykolas Romeris Univ
3.    LINDSTRÖM Petja    Aalto University
3.    ARTURAS Maiboroda    Mykolas Romeris Univ
5.    ANISCENKO Denis    University of Latvia
5.    KAšELIONIS Eimantas    Vilnius Gedim T Univ
7.    KVIETKAUSKAS Paulius    Vilnius Gedim T Univ
7.    LEMEšEVSKIS Niks    Latvian Academy of Sport Education

M-81
1.    JALONEN Aki    Aalto University
2.    LUBYS Arturas    Kaunas Univ of Tec
3.    KONNOV Anton   
3.    NAUMOVS Artjems    Riga Technical Univ
5.    POSTNOVAS Marius    Lith Acad of Phys Ed
5.    MISIUNAS Laurynas    Aleksandras Stulginskis University
7.    HABE Tarmo    Estonian Academy of Security Sciences
7.    VYTAUTAS Buzas   

M-90
1.    LEšCINSKAS Klaudijus    Lith Acad of Phys Ed
2.    VARNAS Ovidijus    Lith Acad of Phys Ed
3.    TAAVI Bekker    University of Tallin
3.    GRUODIS Povilas    University of Vilniu
5.    JAUNDžEIKERS Arturs    University of Latvia
5.    TKANY David    Karlsruhe Ins for Te
7.    HAMMER Julius    Karlsruhe Ins for Te
7.    TREIER Matthias    Karlsruhe Ins for Te

M+90
1.    MARIUS Labalaukis    Mykolas Romeris Univ
2.    LANDO Vadims    Riga Technical Univ
3.    LEPP Dmitri    University of Tartu
3.    STRAUKAS Martynas    Kaunas Univ of Tec

    Jaa Facebookissa