Samurai-Cup IV 16.10.2011, Kerava

Ottelijoita 100 kappaletta, jotka edustivat 35 eri seuraa

tilastoja, kaavioita jne. www.judoshiai.fi


Tulokset



BT-44
1. Emilia KANERVA, Kirkkonummen JS
2. Sini OINONEN, Hämeenlinnan JS

BT-57
1. Nonett HALME, Meido-kan
2. Anni BERGMANN, Mikkelin Judo
3. Vilma VAHERI, Hyvinkään JS
3. Anniina JOKINEN, Nummelan Judo
5. Hanna BERGGREN, Meido-kan
5. Julia JUNTTILA, Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi
7. Jasmine AHO, Raahen Judo
7. Jasmin LOSTEDT, Keido-kan, Siuntio

BT-63
1. Solja KOMULAINEN, Orimattilan JS

BP-45
1. Luukas SAHA, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Artur TVAURI, Jukara
3. Vili OIVO, Raahen Judo

BP-50
1. Henri TUURALA, Raision Ryhti
2. Henri MÄÄTTÄ, Judo-Kan, Espoo

BP-55
1. Saku RONKAINEN, Oulun Judokerho
2. Joel YLITALO, Meido-kan
3. Joni TÄHTISAARI, Koyama, Rovaniemi

BP-60
1. Rene VILLANELLO, Helsingin JudoSport
2. Matias HOLOPAINEN, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Pietari KOIVIKKO, Mikkelin Judo
3. Oskar TVAURI, Jukara
5. Jani PAANANEN, Iisalmen JS
5. Lari KOISTINEN, Sakura, Kuopio
7. Tommi TIMONEN, Sakura, Kuopio
7. Matias HUOTARI, Meido-kan

BP-66
1. Arttu MÄÄTTÄ, Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Ville MANNINEN, Nokian Judo
3. Joonas PELTOMÄKI, Seibukan, Kurikka
3. Eemeli KANGASMÄKI, Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
5. Stefan RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
5. Aleksi MATTILA, Hyvinkään JS
7. Jami LEHTO, Meido-kan
7. Jonas TIMONEN, Meido-kan

BP-73
1. Aatu LAAMANEN, Tampereen Judo
2. Aki OINONEN, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Teemu KOSKINEN, Jukara
3. Valtteri SUO-YRJÖ, Tapanilan Erä, Helsinki
5. Teemu KANGAS, Holjutai, Hollola
5. Aleksi TANTTU, Lahden JS
7. Henri HANNULA, Hämeenlinnan JS
7. Miika SUO-YRJÖ, Tapanilan Erä, Helsinki

BP-81
1. Atte HEISKANEN, Lahden JS
2. Safar RAHMANI, Hontai Judo, Helsinki
3. Ville VAHERI, Hyvinkään JS

BP+81
1. Juho PUUMALAINEN, Mikkelin Judo
2. Martti PUUMALAINEN, Mikkelin Judo
3. Tatu TURUNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

AT-52
1. Anni BERGMANN, Mikkelin Judo

AT-63
1. Laura JAUHIAINEN, Meido-kan
2. Solja KOMULAINEN, Orimattilan JS
3. Wilma HAAPALA, Mikkelin Judo
3. Susanna SAIRANEN, Bodonos, Kerava

AP-55
1. Saku RONKAINEN, Oulun Judokerho
2. Henri TUURALA, Raision Ryhti

AP-60
1. Rene VILLANELLO, Helsingin JudoSport
2. Otto KOPONEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. Tuomas RONKAINEN, Judo-Kan, Espoo

AP-66
1. Sikko KAEWASA, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Remo VILLANELLO, Helsingin JudoSport
3. Henri ILTANEN, Mikkelin Judo
3. Faye NJIE, Helsingin JudoSport

AP-73
1. Joonatan GRÖHDAHL, Shirokawa, Porvoo
2. Rasmus RINNE, Kirkkonummen JS
3. Klaus VERLIN, Hontai Judo, Helsinki
3. Otto SIMOLA, Lahden JS
5. Juuso NURMINEN, Judo-Kan, Espoo
5. Aatu LAAMANEN, Tampereen Judo
7. Roope KAASINEN, Koyama, Rovaniemi

AP-81
1. Lalli NUORTEVA, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Lasse AUTIO, Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Tuomas HALME, Helsingin JudoSport

AP-90
1. Ville PONKILAINEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Niko KORHONEN, Sakura, Kuopio
3. Juho PUUMALAINEN, Mikkelin Judo
    Jaa Facebookissa