Ruska Shiai 24.9.2011 Rovaniemi

Ottelijoita 87 jotka edustivat 10 eri seuraa

Tilastoja, kaavioita jne. www.judoshiai.fi

Tulokset


EP-27
1. Henrik KETTUNEN, Kokkai-Kan/FIN
2. Mika KOIVURANTA, Koyama/FIN
3. Karim SARPOLA, RaahenJudo/FIN

EP-34
1. Robin PAJUNEN, Jukara/FIN
2. Lauri KURTTILA, RaahenJudo/FIN
3. Antti TUOMIKOSKI, Raahen Judo/FIN

EP-46
1. Oskari MÄÄTTÄ, Koyama/FIN
2. Joonas KORHONEN, Koyama/FIN
3. Juho-benjamin LOHINIVA, Kokkai-Kan/FIN

DT-40
1. Venla KARVINEN, Koyama/FIN
2. Anni LANKINEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Roosa MÖNKKÖNEN, Koyama/FIN

DP-40
1. Santeri NIEMI, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2. Eemeli KAARETKOSKI, Koyama/FIN
3. Niko VIITANIEMI, Oulun Judokerho/FIN

DP-34
1. Robin PAJUNEN, Jukara/FIN
2. Markus SAARELA, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Alex KIISKINEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN

DP-38
1. Roope KORHONEN, Kajaanin Judokerho/FI
2. Miro SÄKKINEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Roope KING, Koyama/FIN

DP+55
1. Markus LAMBACKA, Koyama/FIN
2. Aki MÄKINEN, Kokkai-Kan/FIN
3. Samppa JAUHIAINEN, Raahen Judo/FIN

DTP-42
1. Henri KURTTILA, RaahenJudo/FIN
2. Ari LANKINEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Niko VIITANIEMI, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Aleksi VAARALA, Byakuya/FIN

DTP-46
1. Aaro KUUSELA, Byakuya/FIN
2. Ari LANKINEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Janne SARVI, Koyama/FIN
3. Oskari LEIVISKÄ, Oulun Judokerho/FIN

CTP-42
1. Vili OIVO, RaahenJudo/FIN
2. Miika UUSITALO, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Santeri NIEMI, Oulun Judokerho/FIN

CTP-48
1. Vili OIVO, Raahen Judo/FIN
2. Laura SÄKKINEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Olli REMES, Oulun Judokerho/FIN

CTP-55
1. Joona RÄTY, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2. Oskari NISKANEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Aleksi JÄRVELÄINEN, Byakuya/FIN
3. Arttu OLLI, Koyama/FIN
5. Arttu KOSKENNIEMI, Koyama/FIN
5. Atte VÄÄNÄNEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
7. Arsi POIKELA, Koyama/FIN
7. Joonas PAKSUNIEMI, Koyama/FIN

CTP-62
1. Miikka HYÖTYLÄ, Byakuya/FIN
2. Aleksi NIEMI, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Aarni HÄKKINEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN

BP-82
1. Aki-petteri NEUVONEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2. Tuomas ORAVA, Koyama/FIN
3. Ville EMANUELSSON, Pellon JS/FIN

BP-55
1. Saku RONKAINEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2. Joona LAUKKA, Raahen Judo/FIN
3. Joni TÄHTISAARI, Koyama/FIN

BP-60
1. Miikka HYÖTYLÄ, Byakuya/FIN
2. Aleksi NIEMI, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Atte PUURONEN, Koyama/FIN

N-50
1. Heidi KOIVURANTA, Koyama/FIN
2. Miia HEIKKINEN, Kajaanin Judokerho/FI

M-85
1. Petteri PERÄLÄ, Koyama/FIN
2. Eelis PAUKKU, Koyama/FIN
3. Ville EMANUELSSON, Pellon JS/FIN

M-66
1. Niko KARVINEN, Hauve-kan/FIN
2. Leif LINDGREN, Pellon JS/FIN

M-73
1. Roope KAASINEN, Koyama/FIN
2. Juha ROSSINEN, Kita-Kan/FIN
3. Janne PIRTTIKANGAS, Kita-Kan/FIN

M-90
1. Francisco Rmiz HERNANDEZ, Koyama/FIN
2. Sami LEPPILAMPI, Hauve-kan/FIN


    Jaa Facebookissa