Pohjoismaiden Mestaruuskisat 21-22.5.2011 Oslo, Norja

  GoldSilverBronze5. pl.
1.Sweden13132518
2.Iceland7357
3.Norway6966
4.Finland65127
5.Denmark3567
6.Faroe Islands0010





Kaaviot löytyvät sivun alareunasta lisätietoliitteestä.

Results Judo Nordic Championships Seniors


Senior Women -52 kg
1. Katrine Hofstad, NOR
2. Mathilda Wallén, SWE
3. Anni Ikälä, FIN
3. Linda Wilhelmsson, SWE
5. Katjusa Hörman, FIN
5. Katarzyna Sokol, SWE

Senior Women -57 kg
1. Pinja Hautanen, FIN
2. Satu Lehikoinen, FIN
3. Asta Arnorsdottir , ISL

Senior Women -63 kg
1. Jennie Andreason, SWE
2. Ane Ofstad Presterud, NOR
3. Anna Svensson, SWE

Senior Women -78 kg
1. Anna Soffia Vikingsdottir, ISL
2. Mona Jacobsen, NOR
3. Fredrikke Roaldseth, NOR
3. Evelina Svennignsson, SWE
5. Elin Nyman, SWE
5. Amanda Ståhl, SWE

Senior Women Open
1. Sigrun Elisa Magnusdottir, ISL
2. Anna Soffia Vikingsdottir, ISL

Senior Men -60 kg
1. Alexander Lundqvist, SWE
2. Tomi Heikkinen, FIN
3. Balatkhanov Vadoud, FIN

Senior Men -66 kg
1. Fredérik Gourlay, SWE
2. Eliott Schilke, SWE
3. Alfredo Chincilla, NOR
3. Ville Kiljander, FIN
5. Lukas Vesterlund, SWE
5. Markus Mattsson, FIN

Senior Men -73 kg
1. Botir Aslanov, SWE
2. Jens Isgren, SWE
3. Martin Thiblin, NOR
3. Adam Westman, SWE
5. Jarno Martikainen, FIN
5. Tomas Helgi Tomasson, ISL

Senior Men -81 kg
1. Sveinbjorn Jun Iura, ISL
2. Vegard Sæter Grytting, NOR
3. Jonas Björktorp, SWE
3. Olle Mattsson, SWE
5. Vignir Stefansson, ISL
5. Topias Ikävalko, FIN

Senior Men -90 kg
1. Joakim Dvärby, SWE
2. Karl Andre Reichelt, NOR
3. Benjamin Stoffel, SWE
3. Birgir Páll Ómarsson, ISL
5. Jacob Bjorktorp, SWE
5. Saevar Robertsson, ISL

Senior Men -100 kg
1. Thorvaldur Blondal, ISL
2. Viktor Carlsson, SWE
3. Edvard Johannesen, FAR
3. Thomas Johansson, DEN
5. Patrik Johansson, SWE

Senior Men +100 kg
1. Bjorn Sigurdarson, ISL
2. Andri Gunnarsson, ISL

Senior Men Open
1. Thorvaldur Blondal, ISL
2. Karl Andre Reichelt, NOR
3. Sveinbjorn Jun Iura, ISL
3. Joel Dahlin, SWE
5. Bjorn Sigurdarson, ISL
5. Andri Gunnarsson, ISL


Results Judo Nordic Championships Juniors/u20

U20 Women -52 kg
1. Mathilda Wallén, SWE
2. Frida Wiberg, SWE
3. Alexandra Barton, FIN
3. Jennifer Malmberg, SWE
5. Mia Gullaksen, DEN

U20 Women -57 kg

1. Laura Jauhiainen, FIN
2. Matilde Bjørnø, DEN
3. Susanna Sairanen, FIN
3. Helga Hansdottir, ISL
5. Madelene Rubinstein, NOR

U20 Women -63 kg
1. Elin Broström, SWE
2. ssica Glaas, SWE
3. Sofie Björklund, SWE
3. Kimmie Svensson, SWE
5. Karin Holmberg, SWE
5. Daniela Danielsdottir, ISL

U20 Women -78 kg
1. Fredrikke Roaldseth, NOR
2. Caroline Treldal, DEN
3. Elin Nyman, SWE
3. Evelina Svennignsson, SWE

U20 Men -60 kg
1. Sigve Årnes, NOR
2. Anders Hvidkær, DEN
3. Teemu Pekkanen, FIN
3. Tommi Valtonen, FIN
5. Hamon Shokohi, SWE
5. Andreas Krabholm, DEN

U20 Men -66 kg

1. Eliott Schilke, SWE
2. Joonatan Gröndahl, FIN
3. Sikko Kaewasa, FIN
3. Andreas Vaaben Pedersen, DEN
5. Andreas Erlingsson, SWE
5. Asger Dissing, DEN

U20 Men -73 kg
1. Tommy Macias, SWE
2. Ingi Thor Kristjansson, ISL
3. Thomas Hansen, DEN
3. Oscar Nygren, SWE
5. Rasmus Rinne, FIN
5. Adam Westman, SWE

U20 Men -81 kg
1. Olle Mattsson, SWE
2. Ville Pensas, FIN
3. Jonas Björktorp, SWE
3. Petteri Sulander, FIN
5. Filip Nilsson, SWE
5. Emil Matsson, SWE

U20 Men -90 kg
1. Magomed Eltujev, NOR
2. Benjamin Stoffel, SWE
3. Saevar Robertsson, ISL
3. Jakob Bjørktorp, SWE
5. Sebastian Fagerhill, SWE
5. Jonathan Fagerhill, SWE


Results Judo Nordic Championships Cadets/u17

U17 Girls -44 kg
1. Miia Kamberg, FIN
2. Emilie L. Vegeberg, DEN

U17 Girls -48 kg
1. Anniina Jokinen, FIN
2. Synne Anderssen, NOR

U17 Girls -52 kg
1. Sofie Kaul, DEN
2. Frida Wiberg, SWE
3. Alexandra Barton, FIN
3. Anni Bergmann, FIN
5. Linnéa Ekberg, SWE
5. Michelle Harefallet, NOR

U17 Girls -57 kg
1. Ida Kirstine Hagelskjær, DEN
2. Cecilie Bolander, NOR
3. Tilda Avesson, SWE
3. Madelene Rubinstein, NOR
5. Malin Nilsson, SWE
5. Emilia Tuomikoski, FIN

U17 Girls -63 kg
1. Emilie Sook Andersen, DEN
2. Lina Materne, SWE
3. Ebba Glaas, SWE
4. Mimmi Göl, SWE

U17 Girls -70 kg
1. Fredrikke Roaldseth, NOR
2. Marthe Dalhaug, NOR

U17 Boys -46 kg
1. Jon Laugen, NOR
2. Kristoffer Dolvik, NOR
3. Johan Heffermehl, NOR

U17 Boys -50 kg
1. Yekta Meskin, SWE
2. Henri Tuurala, FIN
3. Ludde Naesenius, SWE
3. Asbjørn Toft Sigh, DEN
5. Ben Benarik, NOR
5. Victor Skoglund, SWE

U17 Boys -55 kg
1. Samu Koivulathi, FIN
2. Viktor Smedberg, SWE
3. Joel Mankowitz, SWE
3. Erik Andersson, SWE
5. Simon Røjkær, DEN
5. Marcus Frehr, DEN

U17 Boys -60 kg
1. Rasmus Deckart, SWE
2. Andreas Lund, DEN
3. Helmer Høgsbro, DEN
3. Hannibal Danielsen, DEN
5. Herman Hermansen, NOR
5. Eric Enkvist, SWE

U17 Boys -66 kg
1. Pentti Suurhasko, FIN
2. Andreas Lindquist, SWE
3. Mattias Erlingsson, SWE
3. Victor Busch, SWE
5. Oliver Sachse Skrubbeltrang, DEN
5. Islam Shaipov, NOR

U17 Boys -73 kg
1. Victor Allansson, SWE
2. Lukas Gissberg, SWE
3. Henrik Reitan, NOR
3. Matti Juopperi, FIN
5. Ola Farup, NOR
5. David Hedegaard, DEN

U17 Boys -81 kg
1. Björn Lukas Haraldsson, ISL
2. Martin Nilsson, SWE
3. Emil Mattsson, SWE
3. Eddie Karlsson, SWE
5. Atte Heiskanen, FIN
5. Egill Blondal, ISL

    Ladattavat tiedostot:

    Jaa Facebookissa