Orimattila Shiai 5.5.2012

Ottelijoita 185 jotka edustivat 33 eri seuraa. Tilastoja ja kaavioita www.judoshiai.fi

Tulokset


ET-26
1. Inka JOHANSSON, Fudoshin,
2. Ronja SALASMAA, Chikara, Helsinki
3. Aino JOHANSSON, Fudoshin,

ET-36
1. Emilia HEINONEN, Orimattilan JS
2. Milla MARISTO, Jukara

EP-29,5
1. Joona LEPPÄLÄ, Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2. Jonna KUOSA, Tampereen Judo
3. Ella LAVIKAINEN, Orimattilan JS

EP-33,0
1. Tuukka LAHTINEN, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Julius TANTTU, Lahden JS
3. Ilmari HOKKANEN, Orimattilan JS

EP-25,3
1. Rasmus KIVILÄ, Jukara
2. Joona GRÖNDAHL, Orimattilan JS
3. Thomas COLLANUS, Orimattilan JS
3. Aino JOHANSSON, Fudoshin,

EP-27
1. Marcus JULKUNEN, Hyvinkään JS
2. Inka JOHANSSON, Fudoshin,
3. Ronja SALASMAA, Chikara, Helsinki

EP-30
1. Joel MAKKONEN, Nummelan Judo
2. Joonas HAIKULAINEN, Kamiza, Lappeenranta
3. Aku YLITALO, Lahden JS

EP-34
1. Tatu PÖYHÖNEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Emil MIETTINEN, Budoviikingit, Helsinki
3. Rasmus MYLLYLÄ, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Juuso JOKINEN, Bodonos, Kerava

EP-34,8
1. Daniil SUSI, Budoviikingit, Helsinki
2. Jan-Daniel NOPOLA, Tampereen Judo
3. Joona POHJA, Orimattilan JS

EP-42
1. Eemil HANNULA, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Zico AZIZ, Lahden JS
3. Max MÄKYNEN, Meido-kan

EP-50
1. Tiia UUSITALO, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Vexi PUURTINEN, Holjutai, Hollola
3. Peik SIITONEN, Shirokawa, Porvoo

DT-40
1. Elise LAMBERG, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Katri RAVEALA, Chikara, Helsinki
3. Angela CHARMAKAR, Bodonos, Kerava

DT-48
1. Fanny PENTTI, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Veera OJURI, Orimattilan JS
3. Titta SEPPÄNEN, Hyvinkään JS

DT+52
1. Tinja KEITAANNIEMI, Bodonos, Kerava
2. Maiken HALME, Meido-kan
3. Reetta RANTANEN, Joutsan Tarmo

DP-54,0
1. Vexi PUURTINEN, Holjutai, Hollola
2. Elias OLLILA, Orimattilan JS

DP-30
1. Juuso PASSILA, Bodonos, Kerava
2. Juuso JOKINEN, Bodonos, Kerava
3. Toni UUSITALO, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa

DP-34
1. Joonas AHONEN, Orimattilan JS
2. Turpal DJOUKAEV, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Joni AHONEN, Orimattilan JS
3. Jonas LINDQVIST, Shirokawa, Porvoo
5. Santeri HAKKARAINEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
5. Atjom MANTULIN, Helsingin JudoSport
7. Joel HIETANEN, Tampereen Judo
7. Jaani LEPPÄLÄ, Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi

DP-34,8
1. Joonas KIELENNIVA, Tampereen Judo
2. Viivi VÄISÄNEN, Hämeenlinnan JS

DP-38
1. James VIHAVAINEN, Shirokawa, Porvoo
2. Joe LIIMATAINEN, Meido-kan
3. Mikko RUOPPA, Chikara, Helsinki
3. Jens PULKKA, Jukara

DP-42
1. Lassi TALVITIE, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Konsta KOIVISTO, Meido-kan
3. Leevi MIKKOLA, Tampereen Judo
3. Oskar HARTIKAINEN, Hyvinkään JS
5. Jaakko JOHANSSON, Fudoshin,
5. Samuli MARKKANEN, Jukara
7. Aukusti TANTTU, Lahden JS
7. Santeri OLLILA, Orimattilan JS

DP-46
1. Sayd-Arbi KUBAEV, Tampereen Judo
2. Sakari ERONEN, Tampereen Judo
3. Saku SARENA, Lahden JS

DP-55
1. Rasmus LEPPÄLÄ, Chikara, Helsinki
2. Saku KANTANEN, Mikkelin Judo
3. Leevi MUHONEN, Mikkelin Judo

CT-44
1. Jasmi SALASMAA, Chikara, Helsinki
2. Suvi AULAVUO, Hämeenlinnan JS

CT-52
1. Maiken HALME, Meido-kan
2. Viivi KÄRHÄ, Meido-kan
3. Henna VEIJALAINEN, Orimattilan JS

CT-63
1. Tinja KEITAANNIEMI, Bodonos, Kerava
2. Tiia-Maria KUOSA, Tampereen Judo

CP+50
1. Luukas SAHA, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Tuomas TENHOLA, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Thomas RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
3. Leevi MUHONEN, Mikkelin Judo

CP+55
1. Timo HEISKANEN, Lahden JS
2. Eemeli OJURI, Orimattilan JS
3. Radi DEMNATI, Orimattilan JS

CP-34
1. Joonas AHONEN, Orimattilan JS
2. Joni AHONEN, Orimattilan JS
3. Jonas LINDQVIST, Shirokawa, Porvoo

CP-42
1. Konsta KOIVISTO, Meido-kan
2. Samuli HEINILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Kevin RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
3. Tomi LEHTINEN, Hämeenlinnan JS

CP-46
1. Tuomas HIILAMO, Chikara, Helsinki
2. Noora JOKINEN, Bodonos, Kerava
3. Tuukka LAHTINEN, Tampereen Judo
3. Sayd-Arbi KUBAEV, Tampereen Judo

BT-52
1. Heidi ELONEN, Orimattilan JS
2. Noora JOKINEN, Bodonos, Kerava
3. Henna VEIJALAINEN, Orimattilan JS

BT+63
1. Veera TUORINIEMI, Tapanilan Erä, Helsinki
2. Eerika MAJALAINEN, Tampereen Judo

BP-50
1. Thomas RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
2. Tuomas TENHOLA, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Konsta TOIVOLA, Lahden JS

BP-60
1. Kalle HEISKANEN, Lahden JS
2. Matias HUOTARI, Meido-kan
3. Oskari HIRVONEN, Orimattilan JS

BP-66
1. Stefan RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
2. Eemil SIEVÄNEN, Lahden JS

BP-73
1. Heikki MÄKELÄ, Heinolan Judo
2. Simo SUIKKANEN, Kamiza, Lappeenranta
3. Saku TUOMENNORO, Kirkkonummen JS
3. Timi MÄNNIKKÖ, Joutsan Tarmo

BP-81
1. Jere LEPPÄLÄ, Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi

N-63
1. Sofia LEHTONEN, Finndai, Helsinki
2. Kati KAJANDER, Shisei
3. Päivi TOLPPANEN, Hyvinkään JS

M-60
1. Marko LAMBERG, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Tuomas NORDLUND, Imatran Sukoshi
3. Leo PULKKINEN, Jukara

M-66
1. Tatu SUURIPÄÄ, Tampereen Judo
2. Stefan RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
3. Marko BUURI, Kamiza, Lappeenranta

M-73
1. Semi SALMI, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Teemu KANGAS, Holjutai, Hollola
3. Ari TAMMINEN, Hämeenlinnan JS

M-81
1. Otto SAARI, Salon Budoseura
2. Ville VAHERI, Hyvinkään JS
3. Teemu KANGAS, Holjutai, Hollola
3. Joonas VIRLANDER, Joutsan Tarmo

M-90
1. Jani TONTERI, Joutsan Tarmo
2. Oskari TOMMISKA, Orimattilan JS
3. Petri VALKKINEN, Kirkkonummen JS

M+90
1. Tuomas RANTANEN, Joutsan Tarmo
2. Sampo MÄLKIÄ, Bodonos, Kerava
3. Juha-Matti AHOLA, TNS-Judo, Toijala
3. Tatu KEITAANNIEMI, Bodonos, Kerava
    Jaa Facebookissa