Matsuru-Kannu 14.5.2011, Kotka

Ottelijoita 107 kappaletta jotka edustivat 19 seuraa. Tilastoja, kaavioita yms. www.judoshiai.fi

Kannu-Joukkuekisan tulokset


sijapisteetseura
143Meido-kan/FIN
227Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
326Orimattilan JS/FIN
425Kotkan JS/FIN
522Tikkurilan Judokat/FIN
610Lahden JS/FIN
79Nummelan Judo/FIN
88Bodonos/FIN
98Judo-Kan/FIN
108Kamiza/FIN
116Kouvolan JS/FIN
124Sakura/FIN
133Holjutai/FIN
143Hyvinkään JS/FIN
153Kirkkonummen JS/FIN
163Pingviinit/FIN
172Shirokawa/FIN
182Arashi/FIN
191Jigotai/FIN


Yksilötulokset

ET-36
1. Elise LAMBERG, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Angela CHARMAKAR, Bodonos, Kerava
3. Siiri SIPOLA, Kotkan JS

ET-44
1. Maiken HALME, Meido-kan
2. Clara PIENMUNNE, Kotkan JS

EP-30
1. Viivi KETOLAINEN, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Veikko KURKI, Meido-kan
3. Juuso JOKINEN, Bodonos, Kerava

EP-34
1. Vili PAJARI, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Konsta PAANANEN, Kirkkonummen JS
3. Matias ÅSTRÖM, Kotkan JS

EP-38
1. Lassi TALVITIE, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Aku HAIKARAINEN, Shirokawa, Porvoo

DT-44
1. Maiken HALME, Meido-kan
2. Noora JOKINEN, Bodonos, Kerava
3. Noora NYKÄNEN, Holjutai, Hollola

DT-52
1. Viivi KÄRHÄ, Meido-kan
2. Tinja KEITAANNIEMI, Bodonos, Kerava

DP-30
1. Saku HEINILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Joni AHONEN, Orimattilan JS
3. Mikko AUVINEN, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa

DP-34
1. Vili PAJARI, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Kevin RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
3. Jere LYÖMILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Joonas AHONEN, Orimattilan JS

DP-38
1. Pyry PAJARI, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Antton KETOLAINEN, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Joni LYÖMILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Emil NYKÄNEN, Sakura, Kuopio

DP-42
1. Oskari MÄKINEN, Nummelan Judo
2. Patrik FJÄDER, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Niko KEINÄNEN, Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3. Noora NYKÄNEN, Holjutai, Hollola
5. Veikka SIPOLA, Kotkan JS
5. Thomas RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS

DP-50
1. Aleksi MIELTY, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Reeti RAJALA, Nummelan Judo
3. Kai HALTSONE, Kotkan JS

CT-44
1. Sini OINONEN, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Inka KEINÄNEN, Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi

CT-52
1. Viivi KÄRHÄ, Meido-kan
2. Heidi ELONEN, Orimattilan JS
3. Henna VEIJALAINEN, Orimattilan JS

CP-34
1. Saku LAINE, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Kevin RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
3. Joonas AHONEN, Orimattilan JS

CP-38
1. Maxim MYLLYMÄKI, Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Pyry PAJARI, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Antton KETOLAINEN, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa

CP-42
1. Oskari MÄKINEN, Nummelan Judo
2. Thomas RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
3. Jere RUOTTU, Kotkan JS

CP-46
1. Aleksi ELOMAA, Meido-kan
2. Sami TARVAINEN, Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Ryan KORKIA-AHO, Meido-kan

CP-50
1. Aku LAAKKONEN, Meido-kan
2. Joel YLITALO, Meido-kan
3. Miro PAAKKUNAINEN, Kotkan JS

CP-55
1. Timo HEISKANEN, Lahden JS
2. Teemu KUOSA, Lahden JS

CP-66
1. Henri HANNULA, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Erkka KARI, Meido-kan
3. Simo SUIKKANEN, Kamiza, Lappeenranta

BT-57
1. Hanna BERGGREN, Meido-kan
2. Annika TANTTU, Lahden JS

BP-55
1. Aku LAAKKONEN, Meido-kan
2. Kalle HEISKANEN, Lahden JS
3. Saku HÄMÄLÄINEN, Kamiza, Lappeenranta

BP-60
1. Pyry HALONEN, Meido-kan
2. Artur RISTOLA, Kotkan JS
3. Oskari HIRVONEN, Orimattilan JS

BP-66
1. Henri HANNULA, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Stefan RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
3. Jouni MIETTINEN, Hyvinkään JS

BP-73
1. Aki OINONEN, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Jouni MIETTINEN, Hyvinkään JS

BP-81
1. Nico KUUSELA, Kotkan JS


    Jaa Facebookissa