Matsumae Cup, Helsingør, Denmark 19-20.2.2011

Ottelijoita 167 jotka edustivat 32/seuraa/maajoukkuetta ja 12 maata. Tilastot ja kaaviot www.matsumae.com

Tulokset:


Men
Women
-60 kg
1. Katsuya YOMOGITA Tokai University/JPN
2. Shinji ASAHINA Tokai University/JPN
3. Ryuudo TSUBAKI IBU/JPN
3. Miklos SALMINEN Stichting/NED

-66 kg
1. YUITO YOSHIDA Tokai University/JPN
2. Syogo MAENO Tokai University/JPN
3. Thor NIELSEN Denmark National Team/DEN
3. Genta MATSUMOTO IBU/JPN
5. Tjeerd TJEERDSMA Team Judo A Zeven/NED
5. Sjoerd DIEMEL Stichting/NED

-73 kg
1. Richard SMIT Stichting/NED
2. Carlos DE MATOS FERNANDES Team Judo A Zeven/NED
3. Ryohei SHIIYA Tokai University/JPN
3. Jonathan JONES Staffantorp Judoklubb/SWE
5. Martin THIBLIN Norway National Team/NOR
5. Kristian KAROLAK SPIF/SWE

-81 kg
1. Robin PACEK Kristianstads Judoklubb/SWE
2. Sander SCHOEN Stichting/NED
3. Daisuke ISHIZAKI Tokai University/JPN
3. Taishi TASHIMA IBU/JPN
5. Alexander THORELL Borlänge Judo Club/SWE
5. Vegard Sæter GRYTTING Norway National Team/NOR

-90 kg
1. Karl Andre REICHELT Norway National Team/NOR
2. Joakim DVÄRBY SPIF/SWE
3. Tatsuto HISAMATSU IBU/JPN
3. Katsuhiko TAKESHITA Tokai University/JPN
5. Stig MIDTIBY Denmark National Team/DEN
5. Viktor CARLSSON Judogymnasiet/SWE

-100 kg
1. Frederik JØRGENSEN Denmark National Team/DEN
2. Christopher HOLMGAARD Denmark National Team/DEN
3. Hirotaka OKUDA IBU/JPN
3. Yusuke INO IBU/JPN

+100 kg
1. Michel NIJENHUIS Dijkmansport/NED
2. Albert JAN GREIDANUS Dijkmansport/NED
3. Takaya FUJIWARA Tokai University/JPN
3. Syota SHIMIZU Tokai University/JPN

Open
1. Shoshin HIROKAWA Tokai University/JPN
2. Michel NIJENHUIS Dijkmansport/NED
3. Takaya FUJIWARA Tokai University/JPN
3. Katsuhiko TAKESHITA Tokai University/JPN
5. Syota SHIMIZU Tokai University/JPN
5. Yusuke INO IBU/JPN

-52 kg
1. Ayaka IMAI Tokai University/JPN
2. Yumi ASAKA Tokai University/JPN
3. Muffa HERMANSSON LUGI Judo/SWE
3. Tiia SUO-YRJÖ Finland National Team/FIN

-57 kg
1. Makiko OTOMO Tokai University/JPN
2. Sayaka KAKIUCHI IBU/JPN
3. Satu LEHIKOINEN Finland National Team/FIN
3. Hannah MARTIN Jason Morris Judo Center New York/USA

-63 kg
1. Akane IKUTA Tokai University/JPN
2. Jennifer WICHERS Dijkmansport/NED
3. Anna BERNHOLM Judogymnasiet/SWE
3. Tokumi FUKAMACHI IBU/JPN

-70 kg
1. Hitomi ASAI Tokai University/JPN
2. Frida KARLSSON Judogymnasiet/SWE
3. Renee GROENEWOLD Dijkmansport/NED

+78 kg
1. Inge EKENHORST Dijkmansport/NED
2. Caroline TREDAL Denmark National Team/DEN

Open
1. Jennifer WICHERS Dijkmansport/NED
2. Hitomi ASAI Tokai University/JPN
3. Inge EKENHORST Dijkmansport/NED
    Jaa Facebookissa