Koyama-Shiai 21.5.2011 Rovaniemi

Ottelijoita 78 jotka edustivat 12 eri seuraa.

Tilastoja, kaavioita jne www.judoshiai.fi


EP-25
1.    Henrik KETTUNEN    Kokkai-Kan/FIN
2.    Mika KOIVURANTA    Koyama/FIN

EP-43
1.    Richard LINDBERG    Pellon JS/FIN
2.    Joonas KORHONEN    Koyama/FIN
3.    Oskari MÄÄTTÄ    Koyama/FIN

DT-39
1.    Tanja TIIRO    Kokkai-Kan/FIN
2.    Venla KARVINEN    Koyama/FIN

DT-47
1.    Wilma RIIPINEN    Kokkai-Kan/FIN
2.    Jenny PAKSUNIEMI    Koyama/FIN
3.    Saara SUONVIERI    Koyama/FIN

DP-30
1.    Markus SAARELA    Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2.    Jere JOKELA    Kita-Kan/FIN
3.    Alex KIISKINEN    Oulun Judokerho/FIN

DP-33
1.    Miro SÄKKINEN    Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2.    Roope KING    Koyama/FIN
3.    Vili ROUSU    Pellon JS/FIN

DP-45
1.    Aaro KUUSELA    Byakuya/FIN
2.    Veeti OIVO    Raahen Judo/FIN
3.    Juha RUUSKANEN    Koyama/FIN
3.    Janne SARVI    Koyama/FIN

DP-55
1.    Atte PUURONEN    Koyama/FIN
2.    Niko KARI    Koyama/FIN
3.    Jouni TAKALO    Koyama/FIN

DP-69

1.    Ilari ALAJUNTTI    Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2.    Tuomas SÄRKILÄ    Himangan JS/FIN

CT-47
1.    Laura SÄKKINEN    Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2.    Jenna VAARALA    Kita-Kan, Kemi

CT-59
1.    Jade MAJAVA    Koyama/FIN
2.    Mirikli LINDGREN    Pellon JS/FIN

CP-39
1.    Roope KORHONEN    Kajaanin Judokerho/F
2.    Eeli NYKÄNEN    Koyama/FIN
3.    Timo KOIVURANTA    Koyama/FIN
3.    Eemeli KAARRETKOSKI    Koyama/FIN
5.    Erik ROTOLA-PUKKILA    Koyama/FIN
5.    Atte POIKAJÄRVI    Oulun Judokerho/FIN

CP-44
1.    Vili OIVO    Raahen Judo/FIN
2.    Olli REMES    Oulun Judokerho/FIN

CP-50
1.    Juuso KETO    Kokkai-Kan/FIN
2.    Arttu OLLI    Koyama/FIN
3.    Tomi HAKASAARI    Kita-Kan/FIN
3.    Lassi IMMONEN    Kajaanin Judokerho/F

CP-52
1.    Atte VÄÄNÄNEN    Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2.    Joonas PAKONEN    Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3.    Akusti MÄKIMATTILA    Kita-Kan/FIN

BP-60
1.    Joonas SIURUA    Koyama/FIN
2.    Joni TÄHTISAARI    Koyama/FIN
3.    Ilari TURULA    Oulun Judokerho/FIN

BP-66
1.    Tommi SIIPOLA    Koyama/FIN
2.    Jonne IMPOLA    Raahen Judo/FIN
3.    Leif LINDGREN    Pellon JS/FIN

BP-79
1.    Ville EMANUELSSON    Pellon JS/FIN
2.    Tuomas ORAVA    Koyama/FIN

AT-49
1.    Heidi KOIVURANTA    Koyama/FIN
2.    Sanna KOIVISTO    Oulun Judokerho/FIN

AP-67
1.    Joonas TAPIO    Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2.    Roope KAASINEN    Koyama/FIN
3.    Niko KARVINEN    Hauve-kan, Haukipudas

M-85
1.    Juho KORKIAKANGAS    Raahen Judo/FIN
2.    Antti KOVALAINEN    Kokkai-Kan/FIN
3.    Antti KANNISTO    Kokkai-Kan/FIN
3.    Jere IMPOLA    Raahen Judo/FIN
    Jaa Facebookissa