Kensapuu-shiai 5.2.2011 Himanka

Ottelijoita yhteensä 143 jotka edustivat 20 judoseuraa

tulokset ja kaaviot www.judoshiai.fi

EP-28
1.) Jimi SAARENPÄÄ, Himangan JS
2.) Helena HEUSALA, Himangan JS
3.) Thomas GRÖNROOS, Hauve-kan, Haukipudas

EP-30
1.) Niko KINNUNEN, Nokian Judo
2.) Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILI, Raahen Judo
3.) Lauri KURTTILA, Raahen Judo

EPT-27
1.) Henrik KETTUNEN, Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
2.) Helena HEUSALA, Himangan JS
3.) Noora MÄÄTTÄNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

EPT-33
1.) Anni LANKINEN, Oulun Judokerho
2.) Teo VINKKI, Vihannin Judo
3.) Marja-leena KAHILAINEN, Vihannin Judo

EPT-41
1.) Jaakko TANSKALA, Raahen Judo
2.) Jenni EVÄLÄ, Lappajärven Veikot
3.) Ida PÖYSTI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

EPT-45
1.) Vilma LEPPÄNIEMI, Lappajärven Veikot
2.) Jaakko MARKKANEN, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.) Totti HAAPAKOSKI, Raahen Judo

DP-44
1.) Emil NYKÄNEN, Sakura, Kuopio
2.) Samuel KOKKONIEMI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3.) Janne NIKKARI, Himangan JS
3.) Ari LANKINEN, Oulun Judokerho
5.) Miska MUILU, Kokkolan Budo
5.) Veeti OIVO, Raahen Judo

DP-50
1.) Elmeri LAAKKONEN, Nokian Judo
2.) Santtu RÄSÄNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3.) Saku SILTALA, Oulun Judokerho

DTEP-50
1.) Marika YLIHÄRSILÄ, Seibukan, Kurikka
2.) Anni HAAVISTO, Seibukan, Kurikka
3.) Sofia VEHKAPERÄ, Hauve-kan, Haukipudas

DPTEP-56
1.) Anna-maria KAHILAINEN, Vihannin Judo
2.) Jose PAAVOLA, Himangan Judoseura
3.) Juha-matti NIKKARI, Himangan JS

CDPT-38
1.) Emil NYKÄNEN, Sakura, Kuopio
2.) Noora MALKKI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.) Nea PÖYSTI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.) Eemeli ANTTILA, Raahen Judo

CT-46
1.) Hilla-Maaria SAARI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
2.) Laura SÄKKINEN, Oulun Judokerho

CT-50
1.) Essi SAARENPÄÄ, Himangan JS
2.) Niia SOININEN, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.) Susanna KOKKO, Hauve-kan, Haukipudas

CT-54
1.) Jade MAJAVA, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2.) Matilda RAISKILA, Kokkolan Budo
3.) Nina PESONEN, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

CDP-32
1.) Eetu KETTUNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
2.) Josif ZON, Raahen Judo
3.) Joel GÖÖS, Himangan JS
3.) Jaakko KOIVIKKO, Raahen Judo
5.) Markus SAARELA, Oulun Judokerho
5.) Kasperi MALKKI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

CP-38
1.) Emil NYKÄNEN, Sakura, Kuopio
2.) Miika UUSITALO, Oulun Judokerho
3.) Santeri VÄRINEN, Koyama, Rovaniemi

CP-40
1.) Happonen SAMPO, Iisalmen JS
2.) Akseli ANTTILA, Raahen Judo
3.) Tuomas HÄRKÖNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

CPT-42
1.) Vili OIVO, Raahen Judo
2.) Samuel KOKKONIEMI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3.) Juulia YLI-TORVI, Himangan JS

CP-45
1.) Martikainen JORI, Iisalmen JS
2.) Ilari KAUPPI, Iisalmen JS
3.) Oskari PEUNA, Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

CP-48
1.) Arttu OLLI, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2.) Joona RÄTY, Oulun Judokerho
3.) Oskari NISKANEN, Oulun Judokerho

CP-52
1.) Joonas LAPPI, Lappajärven Veikot
2.) Atte VÄÄNÄNEN, Oulun Judokerho
3.) Joonas PAKONEN, Oulun Judokerho


CP-56
1.) Paananen JANI, Iisalmen JS
2.) Pulkkinen SAMULI, Iisalmen JS
3.) Timka VALVE, Koyama, Rovaniemi

CPT-62
1.) Jonne IMPOLA, Raahen Judo
2.) Aleksi NIEMI, Oulun Judokerho
3.) Heidi HÄRMÄLÄ, Kokkolan Budo

CTDP-61
1.) Tuomas SÄRKILÄ, Himangan JS
2.) Heidi HÄRMÄLÄ, Kokkolan Budo

BT-55
1.) Sonja SALONSAARI, Raahen Judo
2.) Nea KERÄNEN, Kokkolan Budo
3.) Sanna KOIVISTO, Oulun Judokerho

BP-77
1.) Eelis PAUKKU, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2.) Jaska VÄRINEN, Seibukan, Kurikka
3.) Aki-petteri NEUVONEN, Oulun Judokerho

BP-55
1.) Lappalainen ALEKSI, Iisalmen JS
2.) Jani RATILAINEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3.) Paananen JANI, Iisalmen JS

NBP-49
1.) Lauri LINDE, Raahen Judo
2.) Joona LAUKKA, Raahen Judo
3.) Heidi KOIVURANTA, Koyama, Rovaniemi

NBP-60
1.) Raerinne KRISTER, Iisalmen JS
2.) Aleksi NIEMI, Oulun Judokerho
3.) Jani GÖÖS, Himangan JS

NBP-70
1.) Koivisto JIMI, Iisalmen JS
2.) Tommi SIIPOLA, Koyama, Rovaniemi
3.) Tuomas ORAVA, Koyama, Rovaniemi

NBP-115
1.) Tatu TURUNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
2.) Johanna KOSKINEN, Seibukan, Kurikka

M-66
1.) Jere JUSSILA, Oulun Judokerho
2.) Joonas TAPIO, Oulun Judokerho
3.) Niko KARVINEN, Hauve-kan, Haukipudas
3.) Sami LINDEMAN, Hauve-kan, Haukipudas
5.) Sami LUUKKONEN, Iisalmen JS
5.) Antti LAURILA, Fudoshin, Pori

M-81
1.) Juho KORKIAKANGAS, Raahen Judo
2.) Mika NURMI, Seibukan, Kurikka
3.) Sami PIRINEN, Raahen Judo
3.) TOMAS ALSTRAND, Kokkolan Budo
5.) Jyri LEHTOLA, Seibukan, Kurikka
5.) Pensas VILLE, Iisalmen JS

M-90
1.) Inyushkin VITALIY, Kouvolan JS
2.) Samuel TALVITIE, Seibukan, Kurikka
3.) Kimmo HALUNEN, OYUS judo

M-110
1.) Janne LEHTISAARI, Fudoshin, Pori
2.) Tommi JÄRVENPÄÄ, Hauve-kan, Haukipudas
    Jaa Facebookissa