Kensapuu Shiai 4.2.2012 Himanka

Ottelijoita 117 jotka edustivat 16 judoseuraa. Tilastoja ja kaavioita www.judoshiai.fi

Tulokset


E-21,0
1. Hannele HEUSALA, Himangan JS/FIN
2. Anni VERRONEN, Himangan JS/FIN
3. Aleksi SAMMALLAHTI, Himangan JS/FIN

EP-25,3
1. Jasse HEIKKILÄ, Himangan JS/FIN
2. Aaron SIVULA, Kokkolan Budo
3. Sisu RAUMA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot/FIN

EP-33,5
1. Ronja PELKONEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2. Pyry RAUMA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot/FIN
3. Jimi SAARENPÄÄ, Himangan JS/FIN

EP-46,1
1. Sara KOKKONIEMI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot/FIN
2. Antreas VIIPERI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot/FIN
3. Kiia VERRONEN, Himangan JS/FIN

DT-44,8
1. Jenni EVÄLÄ, Lappajärven Veikot/FIN
2. Tiia TIMMERBACKA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot/FIN

DP-30
1. Otso LESKELÄ, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2. Alex KIISKINEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Markus SAARELA, Oulun Judokerho

DP-34
1. Saku HEINILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
2. Antti TUOMIKOSKI, Raahen Judo
3. Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILI, Raahen Judo/FIN
3. Niklas MOISIO, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
5. Tuukka KALLIOSAARI, Budokan/FIN
5. Nico VIIPERI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot/FIN
7. Waltteri KÖYKKÄ, Budokan/FIN
7. Joeli KÖYHÄJOKI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot/FIN

DP-38
1. Jacob SUNDSTRÖM, Kokkolan Budo
2. Eero REMES, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Teo VINKKI, Vihannin Judo/FIN

DP-42

1. Otto KURRONEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2. Veeti OIVO, Raahen Judo/FIN
3. Simo LAMPELA, Raahen Judo

DP-55

1. Janne NIKKARI, Himangan JS/FIN
2. Lucas KUJALA, Budokan/FIN
3. Vilma LEPPÄNIEMI, Lappajärven Veikot/FIN

DP+55

1. Tuomas SÄRKILÄ, Himangan JS/FIN
2. Samppa JAUHIAINEN, Raahen Judo/FIN

CT-52

1. Juulia YLI-TORVI, Himangan JS/FIN
2. Hilla SAARI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot/FIN
3. Anni HAAVISTO, Seibukan/FIN

CT-57

1. Jade MAJAVA, Koyama/FIN
2. Matilda RAISKILA, Kokkolan Budo/FIN
3. Marika YLIHÄRSILÄ, Seibukan/FIN

CP-34

1. Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILI, Raahen Judo/FIN
2. Saku HEINILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN

CP-42

1. Santeri VÄRINEN, Koyama/FIN
2. Samuli HEINILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
3. Veeti OIVO, Raahen Judo/FIN

CP-46
1. Elmeri LESKINEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2. Samuli HEINILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS/FIN
3. Robin PIENKUUKKA, Budokan/FIN

CP-55

1. Joona RÄTY, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2. Samuel KOKKONIEMI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot/FIN
3. Mick ÖSTERBACKA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot/FIN

CP-60
1. Joonas LAPPI, Lappajärven Veikot/FIN
2. Tobias TUOMISALO, Himangan JS/FIN
3. Joonas PAKONEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN

CP+66

1. Aki-Petteri NEUVONEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2. Ilmari ALAJUNTTI, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Niklas MÄKINEN, Budokan/FIN

BT+52

1. Jasmine AHO, Raahen Judo/FIN
2. Nea KERÄNEN, Kokkolan Budo/FIN
3. Heidi HÄRMÄLÄ, Kokkolan Budo/FIN

BT-52

1. Laura SÄKKINEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2. Essi SAARENPÄÄ, Himangan JS/FIN
3. Juulia YLI-TORVI, Himangan JS/FIN

BP+60
1. Aki-Petteri NEUVONEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2. Jonne IMPOLA, Raahen Judo/FIN

BP-45

1. Vili OIVO, Raahen Judo/FIN
2. Miika UUSITALO, Oulun Judokerho/FIN

BP-50

1. Atte VÄÄNÄNEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2. Vili OIVO, Raahen Judo/FIN
3. Samuel KOKKONIEMI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot/FIN

BP-55
1. Roni RAJAMÄKI, Budokan/FIN
2. Oskari NISKANEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Arttu OLLI, Koyama/FIN

BP-60

1. Jonne IMPOLA, Raahen Judo/FIN
2. Matias ALANKO, Seibukan/FIN
3. Aarni HÄKKINEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN

N+78

1. Aino VALOLAHTI, Koyama/FIN
2. Johanna KOSKINEN, Seibukan/FIN
3. Ninni TIKKA, Kita-Kan/FIN

M-60

1. Saku RONKAINEN, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2. Joni TÄHTISAARI, Koyama/FIN

M-66

1. Denis LAMCHENKO, Kostomuksha Judo Team/RUS
2. Joonas TAPIO, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
3. Jere JUSSILA, Oulun Judokerho/FIN

M-73

1. Roope KAASINEN, Koyama/FIN
2. Jyri LEHTOLA, Seibukan/FIN
3. Ilya KOLYASIN, Lappajärven Veikot/FIN
3. Janne PIRTTIKANGAS, Kita-Kan/FIN

M-81

1. Husein ARCHAKOV, Oulun Judokerho/FIN
2. Andrei TURENKO, Kostomuksha Judo Team/RUS
3. Heikki KOSKELA, Oulun Judokerho
3. Jere IMPOLA, Raahen Judo/FIN

M-90

1. Vitaliy INYUSHKIN, Kouvolan JS/FIN
2. Maksim PARSHAKOV, Kostomuksha Judo Team/RUS
3. Eelis PAUKKU, Koyama/FIN
    Jaa Facebookissa