Itäjudo-Open 25.2.2012 Sonkajärvi

Ottelijoita 116 jotka edustivat 22 judoseuraa. Tilastoja ja kaavioita www.judoshiai.fi

Tulokset
EP-30
1. Miro MARTISKAINEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
2. Teemu PITKÄNEN, Tomodachi, Kuopio
3. Verneri SÄISÄ, Iisalmen JS

EP-34
1. Iivari VIHANTO, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
2. Ville KORHONEN, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Joona LAURONEN, Tsunami, Nurmes

EPT-27
1. Aatu PULKKINEN, Sakura, Kuopio
2. Jussi HEIKKILÄ, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
3. Jenni VÄISÄNEN, Iisalmen JS

EPT-38
1. Sami RÖNTY, Kajaanin Judokerho
2. Sakari PIETARINEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. Kerttu RÄSÄNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

ET-34
1. Ronja PELKONEN, Oulun Judokerho
2. Siiri HALONEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

ET-32
1. Sinimaria KORHONEN, Kajaanin Judokerho
2. Ronja MIEKKALEHTO, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Pia PÖYSTI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

EDP-42
1. Juuso KYTTÄ, Sakura, Kuopio
2. Otto KURRONEN, Oulun Judokerho

DP-38
1. Jere LYÖMILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Jonathan HÄMÄLÄINEN, Iisalmen JS
3. Antti BOMAN, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

DP-46
1. Henri KURTTILA, Raahen Judo
2. Veeti OIVO, Raahen Judo
3. Otso EESTILÄ, Iisalmen JS

DP-50
1. Toni KOMULAINEN, Iisalmen JS
2. Juho RÖNKKÖ, Iisalmen JS

DT-40
1. Jonna OJALA, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
2. Katri RAVEALA, Chikara, Helsinki
3. Tia-maria TIKKANEN, Kajaanin Judokerho

DT-48
1. Meeri KORHONEN, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
2. Ida PÖYSTI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Maura MOISANEN, Kippon, Kitee

DPT-34
1. Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILI, Raahen Judo
2. Lauri KURTTILA, Raahen Judo
3. Jere VARONEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. Eetu KETTUNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
5. Antti SIVONEN, Kajaanin Judokerho
5. Erno VIHANTO, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
7. Olga VUORINEN, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
7. Yan BONDARENKO, Tsunami, Nurmes

CT-40
1. Noora MALKKI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
2. Eevastiina HUOTARI, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti

CP-42
1. Joni LYÖMILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Niko VIITANIEMI, Oulun Judokerho

CP-50
1. Toni PITKÄNEN, Tomodachi, Kuopio
2. Valentin HÄMÄLÄINEN, Iisalmen JS
3. Tuomo HAKKARAINEN, Tsunami, Nurmes

CP-55
1. Joni HYTTINEN, Kippon, Kitee
2. Santtu RÄSÄNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. Oskari ARPINEN, Savonlinnan Shikata
3. Vili LÖTJÖNEN, Savonlinnan Shikata

CPT-46
1. Jere PÖLÖNEN, Kippon, Kitee
2. Elmeri LESKINEN, Oulun Judokerho
3. Nea PÖYSTI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

CPT-60
1. Joona KOSTAMO, Kippon, Kitee
2. Eetu HUTTUNEN, Kippon, Kitee
3. Mirikli LINDGREN, Pellon JS

BP-52
1. Lauri LINDE, Raahen Judo
2. Sampo HAPPONEN, Iisalmen JS
3. Miro RISSANEN, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti

BP-45
1. Vili OIVO, Raahen Judo
2. Miika UUSITALO, Oulun Judokerho
3. Juho VÄISÄNEN, Iisalmen JS

BP-60
1. Jani PAANANEN, Iisalmen JS
2. Lari KOISTINEN, Sakura, Kuopio
3. Aleksi JÄRVELÄINEN, Byakuya, Sodankylä

BP-66
1. Konstantin JAKOVCHUK, Kostomuksha’s JT
2. Krister RAERINNE, Iisalmen JS

BP-73
1. Konsta HÄNNINEN, Pikadon, Pieksamäki
2. Vili KOSTAMO, Kippon, Kitee
3. Sebastian HÄMÄLÄINEN, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti

BP-81
1. Jimi KOIVISTO, Iisalmen JS
2. Roman ISAKOV, Sortavala Sambo 83

BP+81
1. Tatu TURUNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu

N-Avoin
1. Milja HUSSO, Sakura, Kuopio
2. Miia HEIKKINEN, Kajaanin Judokerho
3. Pia JAAKKONEN, Sakura, Kuopio

M+90
1. Jari KUOKKA, Shiranami, Lapinlahti
2. Sergi LVOV, Sortavala Sambo 83
3. Tuukka KONTTINEN, Tsunami, Nurmes

M-66
1. Denis LAMCHENKO, Kostomuksha’s JT
2. Joonas TAPIO, Oulun Judokerho
3. Anton SCEVCOV, Sortavala Sambo 83
3. Jiri KAPLAS, Pikadon, Pieksamäki

M-73
1. Sami LUUKKONEN, Iisalmen JS
2. Konsta HÄNNINEN, Pikadon, Pieksamäki
3. Joona MUSTONEN, Tsunami, Nurmes

M-81
1. Ville PENSAS, Iisalmen JS
2. Mikko MERILÄINEN, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
3. Lauri PÄÄKKÖ, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
3. Andrei TURENKO, Kostomuksha’s JT
5. Kim MUSTONEN, Tsunami, Nurmes
5. Vladimir LOBASHOV, Kostomuksha’s JT
7. Vesa KOSKELO, Kajaanin Judokerho
7. Tuomas LAHTINEN, Shiranami, Lapinlahti

M-90
1. Edelbis MARCILLE SARRIS, Sakura, Kuopio
2. Vitaliy INYUSHKIN, Kouvolan JS
3. Niko KORHONEN, Sakura, Kuopio



    Jaa Facebookissa