Ita-Suomen aluemestaruuskilpailut 26.2.2011 Kuopio

Ottelijoita 151 jotka edustivat 19 seuraa.

Kaavioita, tilastoja jne. www.judoshiai.fi



EPT-27
1. Henrik KETTUNEN, Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
2. Venla KANKAINEN, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
3. Aada KORHONEN, Kajaanin Judokerho

ET-32
1. Olga VUORINEN, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
2. Sinimaria KORHONEN, Kajaanin Judokerho
3. Ronja MIEKKALEHTO, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

EP-30
1. Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILI, Raahen Judo
2. Lauri KURTTILA, Raahen Judo
3. Roni KOSTAMO, Kippon, Kitee
3. Niko KINNUNEN, Nokian Judo

EP-34
1. Santeri HAKKARAINEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Valtteri KANKAINEN, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
3. Jonathan HÄMÄLÄINEN, Iisalmen JS
3. Tatu PÖYHÖNEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä

EP-38
1. Juha TARVAINEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Juuso KYTTÄ, Sakura, Kuopio

EP-42
1. Juha TARVAINEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Juuso KYTTÄ, Sakura, Kuopio
3. Antti KINNUNEN, Hontai Judo, Helsinki

DP-30
1. Eetu KETTUNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
2. Saku HEINILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Niko KINNUNEN, Nokian Judo

DP-34
1. Roope KORHONEN, Kajaanin Judokerho
2. Jere LYÖMILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Kalle STARK, Sakura, Kuopio
3. Saku LAINE, Hämeenlinnan JS
5. Tuure HARJU, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
5. Veeti VIINIKAINEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä

DP-38
1. Joni LYÖMILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Juha TARVAINEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Kalle MALKKI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Samuel SCHNIDER, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
5. Aleksi MALKKI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
5. Ville RIEKKINEN, Tomodachi, Kuopio

DP-42
1. Valentin HÄMÄLÄINEN, Iisalmen JS
2. Henri KURTTILA, Raahen Judo
3. Veeti OIVO, Raahen Judo

DP-46
1. Valtteri PÄÄKKÖNEN, Kajaanin Judokerho
2. Santtu RÄSÄNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. Toni PITKÄNEN, Tomodachi, Kuopio

DP-50
1. Patrick SWEENEY, Tomodachi, Kuopio
2. Christian LINDFORS, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Jere HÄKKINEN, Tomodachi, Kuopio

CDT-40
1. Anni TARVAINEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Noora MALKKI, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Tanja TIIRO, Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
3. Jonna OJALA, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

CT-48
1. Niia SOININEN, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
2. Wilma RIIPINEN, Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

CT-52
1. Jasmine AHO, Raahen Judo
2. Milla TUOVINEN, Tomodachi, Kuopio
3. Nina PESONEN, Yama-Arashi, Varkaus

CPT-50
1. Joona KOSTAMO, Kippon, Kitee
2. Vili LÖTJÖNEN, Savonlinnan Shikata
3. Oskari ARPINEN, Savonlinnan Shikata

CP-34
1. Mikko TUOVINEN, Tomodachi, Kuopio
2. Josif ZON, Raahen Judo

CP-38
1. Emil NYKÄNEN, Sakura, Kuopio
2. Juho AHONEN, Tomodachi, Kuopio
3. Roope KORHONEN, Kajaanin Judokerho

CP-42
1. Luukas SAHA, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Vili OIVO, Raahen Judo
3. Henri KURTTILA, Raahen Judo
3. Sampo HAPPONEN, Iisalmen JS

CP-46
1. Joni HYTTINEN, Kippon, Kitee
2. Jori MARTIKAINEN, Iisalmen JS
3. Oskari PEUNA, Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

CP-55
1. Jani PAANANEN, Iisalmen JS
2. Tuukka LEINONEN, Savonlinnan Shikata
3. Samuli PULKKINEN, Iisalmen JS

CP-66
1. Jonne IMPOLA, Raahen Judo
2. Krister RAERINNE, Iisalmen JS
3. Roope HAGERT, Mikkelin Judo

CP+66
1. Juuso NEUVONEN, Savonlinnan Shikata
2. Aki-petteri NEUVONEN, Oulun Judokerho

BT-57
1. Sonja SALONSAARI, Raahen Judo
2. Marianne KOSONEN, Kerimäen Judonoko
3. Emmi ROSSI, Tomodachi, Kuopio

BP-50
1. Joona LAUKKA, Raahen Judo
2. Vili OIVO, Raahen Judo
3. Juuso KETO, Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

BP-55
1. Saku RONKAINEN, Oulun Judokerho
2. Jani PAANANEN, Iisalmen JS
3. Aleksi LAPPALAINEN, Iisalmen JS

BP-60
1. Krister RAERINNE, Iisalmen JS
2. Sebastian HÄMÄLÄINEN, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
3. Lari KOISTINEN, Sakura, Kuopio

BP-66
1. Jimi KOIVISTO, Iisalmen JS
2. Konsta HÄNNINEN, Pikadon, Pieksamäki
3. Eero KORHONEN, Tomodachi, Kuopio

BP+81
1. Tatu TURUNEN, Joen Yawara, Joensuu
2. Juuso NEUVONEN, Savonlinnan Shikata

N-57
1. Sonja SALONSAARI, Raahen Judo
2. Miia HEIKKINEN, Kajaanin Judokerho

N-63
1. Dorothea KÖRFGEN, Mikkelin Judo
2. Enni KALAJA, Raahen Judo

M-60
1. Joonas TAPIO, Oulun Judokerho
2. Henri ILTANEN, Mikkelin Judo
3. Matias PURTANEN, Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

M-66
1. Sami LUUKKONEN, Iisalmen JS
2. Joonas TAPIO, Oulun Judokerho
3. Jere JUSSILA, Oulun Judokerho
3. Jimi KOIVISTO, Iisalmen JS

M-81
1. Ari HÄNNINEN, Mikkelin Judo
2. Ville PENSAS, Iisalmen JS
3. Vesa KOSKELO, Kajaanin Judokerho
3. Esa NIETULA, Kajaanin Judokerho

M-100
1. Pasi TUOMELA, Sakura, Kuopio
2. Toni TUHKIO, Tomodachi, Kuopio
3. Heikki SAIKKONEN, Mikkelin Judo
3. Lauri PÄÄKKÖ, Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
    Jaa Facebookissa