Hontai Shiai 31.10.2010, Vantaa

Ottelijoita 204 jotka edustivat 29 seuraa.

Kaavioita, tilastoja jne. www.judoshiai.fi

Tulokset

ET-28,9
1. Viivi KETOLAINEN, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Susanna SUNDBERG, Hontai Judo, Helsinki

ET-32,6
1. Katri RAVEALA, Chikara, Helsinki
2. Angela CHARMAKAR, Bodonos, Kerava
3. Elise LAMBERG, Hämeenlinnan JS

ET-45,5
1. Katri OVASKAINEN, Hyvinkään JS
2. Tiia UUSITALO, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa

EP-27,1
1. Emil LAMMINMÄKI, Järvenpään Akagi
2. Patrick PAVLOV, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Mikko VAINIO, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Mikko AUVINEN, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5. Samuel VIRTA, Hyvinkään JS
5. Oliver MIETTINEN, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa

EP-29,4
1. Vili PAJARI, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Jimi LEHIKOINEN, Chikara, Helsinki
3. Saku HEINILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Nestori MORÉN, Hontai Judo, Helsinki
5. Aapeli LEHIKOINEN, Tapanilan Erä, Helsinki
5. Jere SALONEN, Hyvinkään JS

EP-31,4
1. Jussi HOLOPAINEN, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Artur KANEVETS, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Rainer KANEVETS, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Henrik ASKLÖF, Kirkkonummen JS
5. Aleksi NERMAN, Hontai Judo, Helsinki
5. Antti KUMPULAINEN, Hyvinkään JS

EP-33,2
1. William OINAS, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Juuso HANNULA, Kirkkonummen JS
3. Victor PETROV, Bodonos, Kerava
3. Jere LYÖMILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS
5. Elias ELGH, Kirkkonummen JS
5. Veeti VIINIKAINEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä

EP-37,6
1. Roope LAIRI, Hyvinkään JS
2. Ville HUKKANEN, Chikara, Helsinki
3. Juha TARVAINEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. James VIHAVAINEN, Shirokawa, Porvoo
5. Santeri KOSKELA, Tapanilan Erä, Helsinki
5. Oskar HARTIKAINEN, Hyvinkään JS

EP-38,9
1. Erkka KIVISTÖ, Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Antti KINNUNEN, Hontai Judo, Helsinki
3. Gabriel ZAMAN, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa

EP-42,0
1. Patrik FJÄDER, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Miska PYYKKÖ, Lahden JS
3. Rasmus LEPPÄLÄ, Chikara, Helsinki

DT-36
1. Jasmi SALASMAA, Chikara, Helsinki
2. Angela CHARMAKAR, Bodonos, Kerava
3. Katri RAVEALA, Chikara, Helsinki

DT-40
1. Sini OINONEN, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Anni TARVAINEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä

DT-44
1. Noora NYKÄNEN, Holjutai, Hollola
2. Katri OVASKAINEN, Hyvinkään JS

DT-53
1. Claudia MIETTINEN, Bodonos, Kerava
2. Julia KAUTTO, Sobudo, Somero
3. Jenni ALI-PENTTILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS

DT+53
1. Veroonika JÄRVINEN, Hyvinkään JS
2. Tinja KEITAANNIEMI, Bodonos, Kerava

DP-30
1. Saku LAINE, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Vili PAJARI, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Saku HEINILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Jasmi SALASMAA, Chikara, Helsinki
5. Artur KANEVETS, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5. Rainer KANEVETS, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa

DP-34
1. Antton KETOLAINEN, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Pyry PAJARI, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Kevin RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
3. William OINAS, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5. Ville HUKKANEN, Chikara, Helsinki
5. Juuso HANNULA, Kirkkonummen JS

DP-38
1. Oskari MÄKINEN, Nummelan Judo
2. Luukas SAHA, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Maxim MYLLYMÄKI, Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Roope LAIRI, Hyvinkään JS
5. Jaakko AAKULA, Meido-kan
5. Joni LYÖMILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS

DP-42
1. Eetu HEINONEN, Chikara, Helsinki
2. Rasmus LEPPÄLÄ, Chikara, Helsinki
3. Patrik FJÄDER, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Lauri VARTEVA, Espoon Urheilijat
5. Aleksi ELOMAA, Meido-kan
5. Jonne RASA, Chikara, Helsinki

DP-46
1. Aleksi MIELTY, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Aapo SUOMALAINEN, Budoviikingit, Helsinki
3. Waltteri KOSKI, Budoviikingit, Helsinki

DP-50
1. Joosua MUJUNEN, Chikara, Helsinki
2. Aria PIRMEH, Budoviikingit, Helsinki

DP-55
1. Timo HEISKANEN, Lahden JS
2. Emil ERONEN, Meido-kan
3. Markus PYYKKÖ, Lahden JS

DP+55
1. Erkka KARI, Meido-kan
2. Veeti YLIOJA, Lahden JS
3. Christer BERG, Hyvinkään JS

CT-52
1. Claudia MIETTINEN, Bodonos, Kerava
2. Mirjam SAARINEN, Budoviikingit, Helsinki
3. Anna LEHTONEN, Hontai Judo, Helsinki

CT-57
1. Vilma VAHERI, Hyvinkään JS
2. Sandra OLE, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Annika TANTTU, Lahden JS

CT+63
1. Jenna HEINIÖ, Hontai Judo, Helsinki
2. Sandra SÖDERMAN,  Ålands Judoklubb, Maarianhamina

CP-42
1. Riku PALMROTH, Nokian Judo
2. Aleksi ELOMAA, Meido-kan
3. Eetu HEINONEN, Chikara, Helsinki
3. Luukas SAHA, Hämeenlinnan JS
5. Casper KETTUNEN, Lahden JS
5. Mikko LINDROOS, Meido-kan

CP-50
1. Aku LAAKKONEN, Meido-kan
2. Kalle HEISKANEN, Lahden JS
3. Oskari HIITTU, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Teemu KUOSA, Lahden JS
5. Saku INGET, Hämeenlinnan JS
5. Niko MÄKINEN, Espoon Urheilijat

CP-55
1. Mario RÖNTYNEN, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Alex LINDHOLM, Kirkkonummen JS
3. Vertti LIMAN, Meido-kan

CP-60
1. Stefan RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
2. Ben SINKKO, Budoviikingit, Helsinki
3. Toni MÄKINEN, Jukara
3. Sebastian NIKOLOV, Hyvinkään JS
5. Aleksi MATTILA, Hyvinkään JS

CP-66
1. Henri HANNULA, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Aki OINONEN, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Ilja LUBKIN, Tapanilan Erä, Helsinki
3. Erkka KARI, Meido-kan
5. joonatan KOIVUMÄKI, Tapanilan Erä, Helsinki
5. Tino VEIJALAINEN, Shogun, Espoo

CP+66
1. Juuso NEUVONEN, Savonlinnan Shikata
2. Sami PONSI, Chikara, Helsinki
3. Tatu KEITAANNIEMI, Bodonos, Kerava

BT-57
1. Ida VAINIO, Budoviikingit, Helsinki
2. Anouk DE VRIES,  Ålands Judoklubb, Maarianhamina

BT-63
1. Emilia KAUTTO, Sobudo, Somero
2. Ira TIMONEN, Kirkkonummen JS

BP-60
1. Stefan RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
2. Jami LEHTO, Chikara, Helsinki
3. Toni RAUNIO, Chikara, Helsinki

BP-75
1. Mika AUVINEN, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Safar RAHMANI, Hontai Judo, Helsinki
3. Ville VAHERI, Hyvinkään JS

N-57

1. Annika KORHONEN, Jukara
2. Anni LEINO, Orimattilan JS
3. Viola LARJANNE, Kirkkonummen JS

N-70
1. Kati KAJANDER, Shisei
2. Emilia KAUTTO, Sobudo, Somero
3. Johanna OIKARINEN, Chikara, Helsinki

M-73
1. Heikki NIVA, Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Tero MALKKI, Hontai Judo, Helsinki
3. Teemu KANERVA, Bodonos, Kerava

M-90
1. Toni SULIN, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Jani VILANDER, Chikara, Helsinki
3. Oskari TOMMISKA, Orimattilan JS

M-avoin
1. Sampo MÄLKIÄ, Bodonos, Kerava
2. Tuomas VIRTANEN, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Ossi HOSIASLUOMA, Orimattilan JS 
    Jaa Facebookissa