Hontai Shiai 27.3.2010 Vantaa

212 kilpailijaa

ET-28
1. viivi KETOLAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat
2. Erika RAJANIEMI Nummelan Judo
3. Angela CHARMAKAR Bodonos

ET-40
1. Maiken HALME Chikara
2. Katri OVASKAINEN Hyvinkään JS

EP-27
1. Oliver MIETTINEN Tikkurilan Judokat
2. Emil LAMMINMÄKI Järvenpään Akagi
3. Patrik PAVLOV Tikkurilan Judokat

EP-30
1. William OINAS Tikkurilan Judokat
2. Rainer KANEVETS Tikkurilan Judokat
3. Artur KANEVETS Tikkurilan Judokat
3. Vili PAJARI Tikkurilan Judokat
5. Jussi HOLOPAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat
5. Matias SALA Nummelan Judo

EP-34
1. Emil NYKÄNEN Sakura
2. Jere LYÖMILÄ Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Ville HUKKANEN Chikara
3. Antton KETOLAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat
5. Henri KERTTUNEN Järvenpään Akagi
5. Jamo VIHAVAINEN Shirokawa

EP-38
1. Roope LAIRI Hyvinkään JS
2. Antti KINNUNEN Hontai Judo
3. Gabriel ZAMAN Tikkurilan Judokat

EP-42
1. Patrik FJÄDER Tikkurilan Judokat
2. Erno ONKELI Chikara
3. Rasmus LEPPÄLÄ Chikara

EPT-46
1. Sayd-Arbi KUBAEV Tampereen Judo
2. Anna-Maria KAHILAINEN Vihannin Judo
3. Leevi MIKKOLA Tampereen Judo

EP-50
1. Roger LINDEMAN Tampereen Judo

DT-36
1. Sini OINONEN Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Emilia KANERVA Kirkkonummen JS
3. Maiken HALME Chikara

DT-44
1. Katri OVASKAINEN Hyvinkään JS

DP-30
1. William OINAS Tikkurilan Judokat
2. Kevin RÖNKKÖ Orimattilan JS
3. Jasmi SALASMAA Chikara
3. Saku LAINE Hämeenlinnan JS

DP-34
1. Samuli KOSKINEN Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Pyry PAJARI Tikkurilan Judokat
3. Maxim MYLLYMÄKI Judo-Kan
3. antton KETOLAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat

DP-38
1. Artur TVAURI Jukara
2. Oskari MÄKINEN Nummelan Judo
3. Luukas SAHA Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Roope LAIRI Hyvinkään JS
5. Aleksi ELOMAA Meido-kan
5. Miikka VAINIO Hämeenlinnan JS

DP-42
1. Eetu HEINONEN Chikara
2. Onni SUNI Hontai Judo
3. Aake KESÄLÄ Judo-Kan
3. Lassi RUOPPA Chikara

DP-50
1. Timo HEISKANEN Lahden JS
2. Emil ERONEN Meido-kan
3. Leo NIKKONEN Hontai Judo
3. Veeti YLIOJA Lahden JS

DP+55
1. Roope HAGERT Mikkelin Judo
2. Erkka KARI Meido-kan
3. Jere LAAJA Tampereen Judo

CT-60
1. Nea HELKAMAA Hontai Judo
2. Vilma VAHERI Hyvinkään JS
3. Jenna HEINIÖ Hontai Judo

CT-36
1. Sini OINONEN Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Emilia KANERVA Kirkkonummen JS

CT-44
1. Nea PYÖRIÄ Darmakai
2. Alisa VIITALA Tampereen Judo
3. Noora PYÖRIÄ Darmakai

CT-48
1. Nonett HALME Chikara
2. Greta RIMPILÄINEN Judo-Kan
3. Ida WESTERBERG Shirokawa
3. Claudia MIETTINEN Bodonos

CP-38
1. Artur TVAURI Jukara
2. Miika-Matias OJALA Jukara
3. Sakari HUUSKOLA Tampereen Judo

CP-42
1. Kalle HEISKANEN Lahden JS
2. Paavo SUTINEN Holjutai
3. Teemu KUOSA Lahden JS

CP-46
1. Amir RAMADAN Judo-Kan
2. Oliver LAINE Judo-Kan
3. Max PAJUNEN Jukara
3. Oskari HIITTU Hämeenlinnan JS
5. Matias HUOTARI Meido-kan
5. Saku INGET Hämeenlinnan JS

CP-50
1. Kristian BULGAKOV Turun JS
2. Aki OINAS Lahden JS
3. Emil ERONEN Meido-kan

CP-55
1. Roni RAJAMÄKI Budokan
2. Oskari HIRVONEN Orimattilan JS
3. Vertti LIMAN Meido-kan

CP-60
1. Teemu KOSKINEN Jukara
2. Stefan RÖNKKÖ Orimattilan JS
3. Aki OINONEN Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Henri HANNULA Hämeenlinnan JS
5. Olli-Oskari NIEMELÄ Tampereen Judo
5. Tapani SIMOLA Sobudo

CP-66
1. Sami PONSI Chikara
2. Joonatan KOIVUMÄKI Tapanilan Erä

CP+66
1. Juuso NEUVONEN Savonlinnan Shikata
2. Nikita TOKAREV Turun JS
3. Leeni VALMU Hämeenlinnan JS

Sen.M
1. Tapio ERIKSSON Jukara
2. Ismo KOIVISTO Bodonos
3. Jari SIMONEN Shirokawa

BT-48
1. Nonett HALME Chikara
2. Miima SONNINEN Järvenpään Akagi
3. Anni WESTERBERG Shirokawa

BP-55
1. Jussi TAMSKI Tampereen Judo
2. Tatu SUURIPÄÄ Tampereen Judo
3. Toni RAUNIO Chikara

BP-60
1. Henry KOLKKANEN Judo-Kan
2. Teemu KOSKINEN Jukara
3. Stefan RÖNKKÖ Orimattilan JS

BP-66
1. Aleksi TANTTU Lahden JS
2. Nikita NIKITIN Hyvinkään JS
3. Aleksi DAHLMAN Pingviinit
3. Jaakko RUOKOLA Suomen kamppailu-urh

BP-73
1. Teemu KANGAS Holjutai
2. Kim KÄRKKÄINEN Espoon Judokerho
3. Kasper PÖLLÄNEN Orimattilan JS

BP+81
1. Perttu AHO Suomen kamppailu-urh
2. Jesse MÄKELÄ Seibukan

N-57
1. Katjusa HÖRMAN Seibukan
2. Anni LEINO Orimattilan JS
3. Virpi SÄRKIJÄRVI Järvenpään Akagi

N-70
1. Kaisa KOTA-AHO Raision Ryhti
2. Kati KAJANDER Turun JS
3. Irina KAASINEN Järvenpään Akagi
3. Emilia KAUTTO Sobudo

M-66
1. Janne KORHONEN Tikkurilan Judokat
2. Mikael LINDHOLM Judo-Kan
3. Taavi FORSSELL Pingviinit
3. Toni MALKKI Hontai Judo

M-73
1. Markus KETTUNEN Kajaanin Judokerho
2. Joni PERTTULA Budokan
3. Mika ATTI Suomen kamppailu-urh

M-81
1. Denis ZENIKOV Turun JS
2. Sami PIRINEN Raahen Judo
3. Lasse AUTIO Judo-Kan

M-90
1. Ismo KOIVISTO Bodonos
2. Antti HARTIKAINEN Budokan
3. Oskari TOMMISKA Orimattilan JS

M+100
1. Tomi JAAKKOLA Bodonos
2. Jonne RAUMONEN Maskun Tempo
3. Tero MÄKELÄ Seibukan

    Jaa Facebookissa