Hontai Shiai 14.3.2009 Vantaa

Kaaviot löytyvät:

E- D- ja C-junnu

B-junnut - aikuiset


224 ottelijaa

EP-27
1. Pawi SÖLGÉN, ÅJK
2. Tuomas NIEMI, SRO
3. Hilppa LUOMA, CHI
3. Mohamma HOSSEINID, ÅJK

EP-30
1. Emil NYKÄNEN, sakura
2. Pyry PAJARI, TIK
3. Henrik ASKLÖF, KIR
3. William OINAS, TIK

ET-32
1. Maiken HALME, CHI
2. Alexandra HUTTUNEN, TAP

EP-34
1. antton KETOLAINEN, TIK
2. Jonne RASA, CHI
3. Thomas RÖNKKÖ, ORI
3. Gabriel ZAMAN, TIK

ET-36
1. Lotta HUKKANEN, CHI
2. Eveliina LUOMA, CHI
3. Noora NYKÄNEN, HOL
3. Viivi KÄRHÄ, MEI

EP-38
1. Patrik FJÄDER, TIK
2. Aleksi MIELTY, TIK
3. Klaus MOILANEN, JKR

ET-40
1. Katri OVASKAINEN, HYV
2. Matilda STRÖMBERG, ÅJK

EP-42
1. Eetu HEINONEN, CHI
2. janne VENHO, BOD
3. Pekka TAMMILEHTO, TAP

EPT+52

DPT-32
1. Luukas SAHA, HML
2. Sini OINONEN, HML
3. Alina SUTINEN, HOL

DP-34
1. Artur TVAURI, JKR
2. Tino HAVAS, TIK
3. Maxim MYLLYMÄKI, JDK
3. Aleksi JÄRVELÄINEN, BYA

DT-36
1. Sonja POKKA, BYA
2. Emilia KANERVA, KIR
3. Marissa KUOSMANEN, KOT

DPT-38
1. Henri MÄÄTTÄ, JDK
2. Inka VERLIN, HON
3. Jyri RAJANIEMI, NUM
3. Oskari SIVONEN, BOD

DP-42
1. Aku LAAKKONEN, MEI
2. Miikka HYÖTYLÄ, BYA
3. Emil ERONEN, MEI
3. Onni SUNI, HON

DPT-46
1. Nonett HALME, CHI
2. Juho IMMONEN, KOT
3. Aleksi SUONKANTA, AKA

DPT-50
1. Johannes VIHERÄ, HML
2. Teemu BJÖRKBACKA, Tikkurilan Judokat
3. Siiri SEPPÄ, CHI

DP-55
1. Henri HANNULA, LAM
2. Sami KANGAS, HOL
3. Anton SEPPÄ, KIR

DPT+55
1. Martti PUUMALAINEN, MIK
2. Erkka KARI, MEI
3. Roope HAGERT, MIK
3. Sami PONSI, CHI

CP-34
1. Henri TUURALA, RAI
2. Aleksi JÄRVELÄINEN, BYA
3. Artur TVAURI, JKR
3. Paavo SUTINEN, HOL

CP-38
1. Kalle HEISKANEN, LAH
2. Amir RAMADAN, JDK
3. Tuomas RAHIKKA, CHI
3. Iivari SULIN, SRO

CP-42
1. Oskar TVAURI, JKR
2. Miikka HYÖTYLÄ, BYA
3. Matias HOLOPAINEN, TIK
3. Eero MONONEN, ARA

CT-41
1. Nonett HALME, CHI
2. Anniina JOKINEN, Nummelan Judo
3. Inka VERLIN, Hontai Judo

CP-46
1. Samu KOIVULAHTI, HML
2. Markus MIKKOLA, RAI
3. Valtteri VISTIAHO, NUM

CT-48
1. Anni BERGMANN, MIK
2. Sanni TOPPARI, HON
3. Jenna HEINIÖ, HON

CP-50
1. Henry KOLKKANEN, JDK
2. Toni MÄKINEN, JKR
3. Riku MERISAARI, RAI
3. Tapani SIMOLA, Sobudo

CT-52
1. Veera KUUSISTO, NUM
2. Sonja SUOMI, KOT

CPT-55
1. Mika AUVINEN, TIK
2. Matti JUOPPERI, KIR
3. Aki OINONEN, HML
3. Stefan RÖNKKÖ, ORI

CT-57
1. Emma PAASANEN, ÅJK
2. Helinä TEITTINEN, CHI

CP-60
1. Aleksi TANTTU, LAH
2. Matias KOIVUSAARI, HML
3. Joonas VERHO, MEI
3. Timi HÄKKINEN, KOT

CT-63
1. Meri RANTA, NUM
2. Angelica SCHÅMAN, ÅJK

CP-66
1. Jani HEINO, HON
2. Jouni MIETTINEN, HYV
3. Nico KUUSELA, KOT

CPT+66
1. Juho PUUMALAINEN, MIK
2. Nora MEHTONEN, TAP
3. Teemu RAUHALA, NOK

BP-50
1. Henry KOLKKANEN, JDK
2. Mihail KORHONEN, TAP

BP-60
1. Atte KOLEHMAINEN, BOD
2. Eevert HELKIÖ, HML
3. Sikko KAEWASA, HML
3. Joel OLLIKAINEN, MEI

BP-66
1. Toni MALKKI, HON
2. Ilmari TARPILA, MEI

BP-81
1. Lasse AUTIO, JDK
2. Marcin GORSKI, ÅJK
3. Seppälä SAMI, MIK

BT-57
1. Heidi SARÉN, TAP
2. Emilia KAUTTO, SOB

M-100
1. Eemi SALMINEN, HON
2. Kastriot MEHA, SKU

M-60
1. Niko MONONEN, SKU
2. Magomed FUTIJEV, HML
3. Eero HAVAS, TIK

M-66
1. Sami PERÄLÄ, ORI
2. Jonas HÄGGBLOM, ÅJK
3. Taavi FORSSELL, PIN

M-73
1. Mika ATTI, SKU
2. Arttu RAEKORPI, MÄN
3. Sauli SAVUKOSKI, CHI
3. Tero MALKKI, HON

M-81
1. Jarmo HUKKANEN, CHI
2. Abdul DJOUKAEV, HML
3. Konsta KARSISTO, FND

M-90
1. Heikki SAIKKONEN, MIK
2. Henrik VIHERSAARI, BOD
3. Alex SAINIO, WAC

N-57
1. Tiia SUO-YRJÖ, TAP
2. Anni LEINO, ORI

N-avoin
1. Tiia SUO-YRJÖ, Tapanilan Erä
2. Ida KOKKILA, TJS
3. Kati KAJANDER, TJS
3. Sanna LAITINEN, LAH

Sen.M
1. Jukka ROINE, TAP
2. Jouni KÄHÄRÄ, ARA

M-66 alemp
1. Jari LEHTINEN, HML
2. Teemu KUUSISTO, MEI
3. Teemu HEINSOLA, SKU

    Jaa Facebookissa