Haru Shiai 7.5.2011, Oulu

Osallistujia oli 134, jotka edustivat 19 eri seuraa.

Tilastot ja kaaviot osoitteessa www.judoshiai.fi




Tulokset


E-26
1.    Henrik KETTUNEN    Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
2.    Helena HEUSALA    Himangan JS
3.    Mika KOIVURANTA    Koyama, Rovaniemi

E-28
1.    Sinimaria KORHONEN    Kajaanin Judokerho
2.    Ella VIHANTO    Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
3.    Sari LEHTOSAARI    Raahen Judo

E-30
1.    Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILI    Raahen Judo
2.    Antti TUOMIKOSKI    Raahen Judo
3.    Lauri KURTTILA    Raahen Judo
3.    Valtteri KANKAINEN    Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
5.    Iivari VIHANTO    Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
5.    Olga VUORINEN    Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti

E-44
1.    Oskari MÄÄTTÄ    Koyama, Rovaniemi
2.    Juho-benjamin LOHINIVA    Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
3.    Roni SILTALA    Oulun Judokerho

ET-30
1.    Olga VUORINEN    Sotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
2.    Ronja PELKONEN    Oulun Judokerho

DT-40
1.    Tanja TIIRO    Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
2.    Venla KARVINEN    Koyama, Rovaniemi
3.    Saara SUONVIERI    Koyama, Rovaniemi

DP-30
1.    Saku HEINILÄ    Hämeenlinnan JS
2.    Khirchla KHIRCHILASVILI    Raahen Judo
3.    Jaakko KOIVIKKO    Raahen Judo
3.    Jere JOKELA    Kita-Kan, Kemi

DP-34
1.    Roope KORHONEN    Kajaanin Judokerho
2.    Maxim ZERKIN    Karelia
3.    Niko VIITANIEMI    Oulun Judokerho
3.    Laine SAKU    Hämeenlinnan JS
5.    Perttu LEIVISKÄ    Oulun Judokerho
5.    Saku HEINILÄ    Hämeenlinnan JS

DP-38
1.    Emil NYKÄNEN    Sakura, Kuopio
2.    Timo KOIVURANTA    Koyama, Rovaniemi
3.    Valtteri REPONEN    Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
3.    Santeri NIEMI    Oulun Judokerho
5.    Joni PUKARI    Kita-Kan, Kemi
5.    Eemeli KAARETKOSKI    Koyama, Rovaniemi

DP-42
1.    Emil NYKÄNEN    Sakura, Kuopio
2.    Samuel KOKKONIEMI    Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3.    Veeti OIVO    Raahen Judo
3.    Henri KURTTILA    Raahen Judo

DP-50
1.    Joonas PAKSUNIEMI    Koyama, Rovaniemi
2.    Arttu KOSKENNIEMI    Koyama, Rovaniemi
3.    Wilma RIIPINEN    Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

DP-55

1.    Markus LAMBACKA    Koyama, Rovaniemi
2.    Aki MÄKINEN    Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
3.    Saku SILTALA    Oulun Judokerho

CP-38
1.    Emil NYKÄNEN    Sakura, Kuopio
2.    Sini OINONEN    Hämeenlinnan JS
3.    Miika UUSITALO    Oulun Judokerho

CP-42

1.    Vili OIVO    Raahen Judo
2.    Miika UUSITALO    Oulun Judokerho
3.    Juulia YLI-TORVI    Himangan JS

CP-46
1.    Vili OIVO    Raahen Judo
2.    Samuel KOKKONIEMI    Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3.    Heidi KOIVURANTA    Koyama, Rovaniemi

CP-50
1.    Joona LAUKKA    Raahen Judo
2.    Arttu OLLI    Koyama, Rovaniemi
3.    Atte VÄÄNÄNEN    Oulun Judokerho
3.    Aleksi JÄRVELÄINEN    Byakuya, Sodankylä
5.    Oskari NISKANEN    Oulun Judokerho
5.    Lassi IMMONEN    Kajaanin Judokerho

CP-60
1.    Miikka HYÖTYLÄ    Byakuya, Sodankylä
2.    Kostya YAKOVCHUK    Karelia
3.    Aleksi NIEMI    Oulun Judokerho
3.    Arttu HEIKKILÄ    Vihannin Judo

BT-52
1.    Essi SAARENPÄÄ    Himangan JS
2.    Sanna KOIVISTO    Oulun Judokerho
3.    Jenna VAARALA    Kita-Kan, Kemi

BT-57
1.    Miia HEIKKINEN    Kajaanin Judokerho
2.    Nea KERÄNEN    Kokkolan Budo
3.    Jasmine AHO    Raahen Judo

BP-55
1.    Saku RONKAINEN    Oulun Judokerho
2.    Alexey POLITUHIN    Karelia
3.    Miikka HYÖTYLÄ    Byakuya, Sodankylä

BP-60
1.    Jonne IMPOLA    Raahen Judo
2.    Kostya YAKOVCHUK    Karelia
3.    Aleksi NIEMI    Oulun Judokerho

BP-73
1.    Alexandr KORSHUNOV    Karelia
2.    Aki-petteri NEUVONEN    Oulun Judokerho
3.    Kirsi TURUNEN    Finndai, Helsinki

BP-81
1.    Egor MATVEEV    Karelia, RUS
2.    Eelis PAUKKU    Koyama, Rovaniemi

M+90
1.    Jesse JUSSILA    Oulun Judokerho
2.    Henri URPILAINEN    OYUS
3.    Tommi JÄRVENPÄÄ    Hauve-kan, Haukipudas

M-55
1.    Saku RONKAINEN    Oulun Judokerho
2.    Andrey TUMAKOV    Karelia
3.    Pasi VATAJA    Hauve-kan, Haukipudas

M-66
1.    Niko KARVINEN    Hauve-kan, Haukipudas
2.    Jere JUSSILA    Oulun Judokerho
3.    Roope KAASINEN    Koyama, Rovaniemi
3.    Andrey TUMAKOV    Karelia

M-81
1.    Mika PITKÄNEN    Oulun Judokerho
2.    Vesa KOSKELO    Kajaanin Judokerho
3.    Antti KOVALAINEN    Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
3.    Timo TOMMILA    Finndai, Helsinki
    Jaa Facebookissa