Haru-Shiai 5.5.2012 Oulu

Ottelijoita 144 jotka edustivat 18 judoseuraa. Tilastoja, kaavioita jne www.judoshiai.fi

Tulokset


EP-27
1. Jere RANKINEN, Vihannin Judo
2. Jaakko POSTI, Oulun Judokerho
3. Aaron SIVULA, Kokkolan Budo

EP-34
1. Ronja PELKONEN, Oulun Judokerho
2. Egor DRUZININ, Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Joona LAURONEN, Tsunami, Nurmes

EP-38
1. Sami RÖNTY, Kajaanin Judokerho
2. Antreas VIIPERI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3. Pauli TURHANEN, Himangan JS

EP-46
1. Tanja TIIRO, Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
2. Atte SUOKANERVA, Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Miikka LAITILA, Oulun Judokerho

DP-30
1. Markus SAARELA, Oulun Judokerho
2. Alex KIISKINEN, Oulun Judokerho
3. Helena HEUSALA, Himangan JS

DP-34
1. Saku HEINILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILI, Raahen Judo
3. Niklas MOISIO, Oulun Judokerho

DP-42
1. Roope KORHONEN, Kajaanin Judokerho
2. Otto KURRONEN, Oulun Judokerho
3. Anni LANKINEN, Oulun Judokerho

DP-46
1. Veeti OIVO, Raahen Judo
2. Elmeri HAARALA, Kita-Kan, Kemi
3. Timo KOIVURANTA, Koyama, Rovaniemi

DP-50
1. Joonatan HAAPANEN, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Miro JÄRVENPÄÄ, Raahen Judo
3. Santtu HIRVONEN, Oulun Judokerho
3. Samuli IMMONEN, Kajaanin Judokerho

DP-55
1. Tuomas SÄRKILÄ, Himangan JS
2. Jenny PAKSUNIEMI, Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Saara SUONVIERI, Koyama, Rovaniemi

CT-48
1. Juulia YLI-TORVI, Himangan JS
2. Beata MAJAVA, Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Tanja TIIRO, Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

CT-57
1. Jade MAJAVA, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Matilda RAISKILA, Kokkolan Budo
3. Wilma RIIPINEN, Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

CP-34
1. Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILI, Raahen Judo
2. Saku HEINILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Jere KOIVISTO, Oulun Judokerho

CP-38
1. Roope KORHONEN, Kajaanin Judokerho
2. Saku LAINE, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Miro SÄKKINEN, Oulun Judokerho

CP-42
1. Santeri NIEMI, Oulun Judokerho
2. Niko VIITANIEMI, Oulun Judokerho
3. Eemeli KAARETKOSKI, Koyama, Rovaniemi

CP-46
1. Elmeri LESKINEN, Oulun Judokerho
2. Santeri VÄRINEN, Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Miska MUILU, Kokkolan Budo

CP-50
1. Samuel KOKKONIEMI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
2. Olli REMES, Oulun Judokerho
3. Janne SARVI, Koyama, Rovaniemi

CP-55
1. Lassi IMMONEN, Kajaanin Judokerho
2. Janne NIKKARI, Himangan JS
3. Joonas PAKONEN, Oulun Judokerho

CP-60
1. Joona RÄTY, Oulun Judokerho
2. Atte PUURONEN, Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Joonas PAKSUNIEMI, Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Tobias TUOMISALO, Himangan JS

CP-66
1. Markus LAMBACKA, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Aki MÄKINEN, Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
3. Niko KARI, Koyama, Rovaniemi

CP+66
1. Aki-petteri NEUVONEN, Oulun Judokerho
2. Ilmari ALAJUNTTI, Oulun Judokerho

BT-52
1. Essi SAARENPÄÄ, Himangan JS
2. Juulia YLI-TORVI, Himangan JS
3. Laura SÄKKINEN, Oulun Judokerho

BT-63
1. Jade MAJAVA, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Jasmine AHO, Raahen Judo
3. Heidi HÄRMÄLÄ, Kokkolan Budo

BP-45
1. Vili OIVO, Raahen Judo
2. Miika UUSITALO, Oulun Judokerho
3. Elmeri LESKINEN, Oulun Judokerho

BP-50
1. Lauri LINDE, Raahen Judo
2. Joni YLIKANGAS, Kokkolan Budo
3. Samuel KOKKONIEMI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei

BP-55
1. Arttu OLLI, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Oskari NISKANEN, Oulun Judokerho
3. Atte VÄÄNÄNEN, Oulun Judokerho

BP-60
1. Miikka HYÖTYLÄ, Byakuya, Sodankylä
2. Jani PAANANEN, Iisalmen JS
3. Juuso KETO, Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

BP-66
1. Konstantin JAKOVCHUK, Kostomuksha’s JT
2. Jonne IMPOLA, Raahen Judo
3. Aleksi NIEMI, Oulun Judokerho

BP-81
1. Jimi KOIVISTO , Iisalmen JS
2. Aki-petteri NEUVONEN, Oulun Judokerho

N-52
1. Essi SAARENPÄÄ, Himangan JS
2. Heidi KOIVURANTA, Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Jenni PELKONEN, Oulun Judokerho

N-57
1. Tomoko MIFUNE, OYUS Judo, Oulu
2. Jasmine AHO, Raahen Judo

N-78
1. Aino VALOLAHTI, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Heli HUTTU, OYUS Judo, Oulu
3. Erica KUVAJA, Keido-kan, Siuntio

M-60
1. Miikka HYÖTYLÄ, Byakuya, Sodankylä
2. Jani PAANANEN, Iisalmen JS
3. Tomoko MIFUNE, OYUS Judo, Oulu

M-66
1. Denis LAMCHENKO, Kostomuksha’s JT
2. Jere JUSSILA, Oulun Judokerho
3. Joonas TAPIO, Oulun Judokerho
3. Konstantin JAKOVCHUK, Kostomuksha’s JT

M-73
1. Roope KAASINEN, Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Aleksandr KORSHUNOV, Kostomuksha’s JT
3. Janne PIRTTIKANGAS, Kita-Kan, Kemi

M-81
1. Husein ARCHAKOV, Oulun Judokerho
2. Mika PITKÄNEN, Oulun Judokerho
3. Jimi KOIVISTO , Iisalmen JS
3. Ville PENSAS, Iisalmen JS
5. Juha ROSSINEN, Kita-Kan, Kemi
5. Antti LANKINEN, Oulun Judokerho
7. Timo SIVULA, Kokkolan Budo
7. Vesa KOSKELO, Kajaanin Judokerho

M-90
1. Vitaliy INYUSHKIN, Kouvolan JS
2. Maxim PARSHAKOV, Kostomuksha’s JT
3. Eelis PAUKKU, Koyama, Rovaniemi
    Jaa Facebookissa