Flanders Cup 2010 30-31.10.2010

Flanders Cup 2010
www.flandersjudocup.eu

562 participants from 18 different nations











Sarja
Sijoitus  NimiMaaSeura











Tytöt U15 -36kg1RIDDERSKAMP HergildDEPOLIZEI SPORT VEREIN BERLIN
4 osallistujaa2VANENDERT FemkeBEJC AGGLOREX LOMMEL

3PIERREUX FemkeBEJC GROOT GOOIK


4LIEKENS JanaBEJUDOTEAM ALEN



















Tytöt U15 -40kg1LOJANICA Maria BiankaNLKENAMJU HAARLEM
7 osallistujaa2GERSJES AmberNLSPORTINSTITUUT OOMS

3VANMALDEREN IndiriaBEJS LUMMEN


3FEYERS AnoukBEJC OTEGEM



















Tytöt U15 -44kg1LIBEER MinaBEJUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE
6 osallistujaa2MADUEKE MarthaBEJC SAMURAI EINDHOUT

3HEIN MargritteNLJUDO GRONINGEN


3BOGERS GenevieveNLTOP JUDO NIJMEGEN


















Tytöt U15 -48kg1RUSCHITZKA ChristinaDEBRANDER TV AACHEN

8 osallistujaa2ALGOET LarissaBEJC OTEGEM


3MARSCHAL JessyBEFFBJ



3BOSCH LeandraNLESSINK SPORTCENTRUM / JTC EINDHO


















Tytöt U15 -52kg1DELAERE LoisBEJUDOCLUB EERNEGEM
12 osallistujaa2BUNT AmberNLMUILWIJK


3VANDEPUTTE SienBEJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER

3RIDDERSKAMP HelrikeDEPOLIZEI SPORT VEREIN BERLIN


















Tytöt U15 -57kg1TOUSAIN VeraNLMAHOROKAN

17 osallistujaa2MICHELS ZoeLUFLAM LUX.


3ZEGERS LisetteNLESSINK SPORTCENTRUM / JTC EINDHO

3GOBYN EvyBEJS DE POORTER



















Tytöt U15 -63kg1WALHOUT ChantalNLBUDOVERENIGING JUDOGOES
5 osallistujaa2VAN DE CASTEELE IndraBEJC OTEGEM


3VERSCHUERE LisaBEJUDOCENTRUM ALBERT PLOVIER

4VAN KONINGSBRUGGEN SwaenNLMUILWIJK



















Tytöt U15 +63kg1AWITI PriscaGBENFIELD JUDO CLUB
9 osallistujaa2POTZE AnniekNLJUDOSCHOOL VEENDAM

3BERG VD BrittneyNLKENAMJU HAARLEM

3VANDERHAEGHE IsabeauBEIZEGEMSE JUDOCLUB


















Pojat U15 -34kg1VERSTRAETEN JorreBEJUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
2 osallistujaa2DIAS DylanBEJUDOSCHOOL SEN NO SEN


















Pojat U15 -38kg1CORZILIUS OwenNLHIKARI


9 osallistujaa2LEMMENS BerndBEJC HERK SPORT


3YILDIZ SerhatBEJUDOCLUB ACTIV TONGEREN

3VD VLIET JeffreyNLSLINGERLAND



















Pojat U15 -42kg1ADASHEV YusupBEJC ANTWERPEN UNITED
12 osallistujaa2ZEIJL VAN KoenNLLU-GIA-JEN DEN HAAG

3ADASHEV AbdullaBEJC ANTWERPEN UNITED

3PERSYN KobeBEJC SAMOURAI AALTER


















Pojat U15 -46kg1VLADISLAV LimBEJENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
15 osallistujaa2HEESEN ErminioNLLU-GIA-JEN DEN HAAG

3HSIA JayNLTOP JUDO NIJMEGEN



3VERMEULEN PabloNLLU-GIA-JEN DEN HAAG


















Pojat U15 -50kg1VAN DEN BOSSCHE SanderBEJC LENNIK ROOSDAAL
22 osallistujaa2MAAS VAN DE ThomasNLMAHOROKAN


3VAN NIEUWENHUYSE JuulBEJC HERZELE


3SCHIPPER RoyNLKENAMJU HAARLEM


















Pojat U15 -55kg1CAPPAERT RubenBEJC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
17 osallistujaa2THOMPSON RhysGBENFIELD JUDO CLUB

3CASSE MatthiasBEJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE

3JOHNSEN NicolaiNONORWAY




















Pojat U15 -60kg1LE GRIEP BrunoNLLU-GIA-JEN DEN HAAG
19 osallistujaa2BIEDRZYNSKI KrystianPLJUDOTEAM POLAND

3EBEL Tim-PhilippGBWESTCROFT JUDO CLUB

3BERVOETS robinBEJS LUMMEN



















Pojat U15 -66kg1BANTON BrandonGBMOBERLY JUDO CLUB LONDON
17 osallistujaa2YNTEMA DouweNLKENAMJU HAARLEM

3PEUMANS NielsBEJUDOCLUB ACTIV TONGEREN

3POISSONIER FrancoisBEJS DE POORTER



















Pojat U15 +66kg1VAN DER MEER LeslieNLBUDO SPORT RUST

10 osallistujaa2SAKALAUSKAS KestutisLTMINVIJ JUDOCLUB


3SCHAGEN MaouiNLKENAMJU HAARLEM

3MATLAKOWSKI ArkadiuszPLJUDOTEAM POLAND


















Tytöt U17 -44kg1VERMANDERE EviBEJC YOSHI KAN VZW

4 osallistujaa2HARRIS LorenGBJUDOTEAM SCOTLAND

3MEYVISH KimberlyBEFFBJ



4PRICKEN MelinaDEVEREIN SAMURAI PORZ


















Tytöt U17 -48kg1COENRAAD LizzyNLSPORTSCHOOL VAN DE POL
9 osallistujaa2JULIANA BrianneNLSPORTINSTITUUT OOMS

3MASSELINK MaritNLTOP JUDO NIJMEGEN

3MARSCHAL KellyBEFFBJ




















Tytöt U17 -52kg1HAUBEN SarahBEJC JIGO RIEMST

10 osallistujaa2SAIRANEN SusannaFIJUDOTEAM FINLAND

3DE PAUW FibeBEJC AKA KARUI ZELZATE

3VAN OVERSTRAETEN LBERJC MONS



















Tytöt U17 -57kg1VELEMA DoNLKENAMJU HAARLEM
14 osallistujaa2MILLER MagdaPLJUDOTEAM POLAND

3NIJKAMP JennekeNLDIJKMANSPORT


3RUBINSTEIN MadeleneNONORWAY




















Tytöt U17 -63kg1SAREN HeidiFIJUDOTEAM FINLAND
12 osallistujaa2TANKOS MerivanNLJCR GOSH


3BIEZEN VAN IsabelleNLJCR GOSH


3TIELEMANS LolaBEJUDO CLUB MOLENBEEK


















Tytöt U17 -70kg1ODINK YvonneNLJUDO GRONINGEN

12 osallistujaa2BERNDSEN EvelienNLLU-GIA-JEN DEN HAAG

3VAN DEN BERG GekeNLTOP JUDO NIJMEGEN

3VALKENBURG VAN MarielleNLBEN RIETDIJK SPORT


















Tytöt U17 +70kg1SABRA SassiBEROYAL JUDO CROSSING DE SCHAERBE
10 osallistujaa2SAVELKOUL IlonaNLJC HERCULUS


3MYERS JodieGBNORTHWEST ENGLAND

3BARKMAN EvaNLDIJKMANSPORT



















Pojat U17 -50kg1MAEKELBERG KarimBEJUDOSCHOOL SEN NO SEN
19 osallistujaa2JULIANA BryanNLSPORTINSTITUUT OOMS

3VAN DEN BOSSCHE SanderBEJC LENNIK ROOSDAAL

3ARBER GuyILISRAEL JUDOTEAM



















Pojat U17 -55kg1CAPPAERT RubenBEJC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
25 osallistujaa2VERSTRAETEN TomNLJV DE KROEVEN '82

3PEETERS DidierNLSPORTSCHOOL VAN DE POL

3CASSE MatthiasBEJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE


















Pojat U17 -60kg1KATCHIKAEV AdlanBEJUDO CLUB ZELE

31 osallistujaa2ALEKSANYAN GourgenBEJUDOSCHOOL BRASSCHAAT FV

3VILLANELLO ReneFIJUDOTEAM FINLAND

3HENNEVELD KennethNLMAHOROKAN



















Pojat U17 -66kg1BAKKES JordyNLSPORTSCHOOL VAN DE POL
25 osallistujaa2VILLANELLO RemoFIJUDOTEAM FINLAND

3STOELINGA RexNLKENAMJU HAARLEM

3MAES GeoffreyBEJC OLYMPIA ZONHOVEN


















Pojat U17 -73kg1VINK MennoNLSPORTSCHOOL VAN DE POL
22 osallistujaa2DERMAUT GregoryBEJC KOKSIJDE


3CORDIER ChristopheBEJC KOKSIJDE


3SLOWAK BartlomiejPLJUDOTEAM POLAND


















Pojat U17 -81kg1MCGREGOR ConallGBJUDOTEAM SCOTLAND
11 osallistujaa2MANDERS HiddeNLESSINK SPORTCENTRUM / JTC EINDHO

3MONTEYNE RobinBEJC JUDO STENE VZW

3MULLER LucLUFLAM LUX.



















Pojat U17 -90kg1MOENS OlivierBEJUDO CLUB ZELE

7 osallistujaa2DE DURPEL JonathanBEJC HERZELE


3BERMONT MaxUSUSA JUDO


3MALLIAROPOULOS GeorgeGRARIS JUDO



















Pojat U17 +90kg1STOKALSKI KrzysztofPLJUDOTEAM POLAND
1 deelnemer
















Naiset-20 -48kg1LI?GEOIS SarahBEJUDO CLUB LA CHÊNAIE
5 osallistujaa2VAN LOO DaisyNLJC HERCULUS


3DUQUESNOY KarenFRCLUB HARNES


4LEMMENS VeerleBEJC HERK SPORT



















Naiset-20 -52kg1CAPPAERT EvelienBEJC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
4 osallistujaa2VAN LOO ShirleyNLJC HERCULUS


3PYCKAVET LisaBEJUDOSCHOOL SEN NO SEN

4MULLER CibelleLUFLAM LUX.



















Naiset-20 -57kg1KARPALA JustynaPLKJ AZS OPOLE

14 osallistujaa2ANTONIS NicaBEJC NIJDROP OPWIJK

3VANSUYT JulieBEJC ASAHI KRUISHOUTEM

3IMRIE EmmaGBJUDOTEAM SCOTLAND


















Naiset-20 -63kg1LUYCKFASSEEL LiseBEJC GROOT GOOIK

10 osallistujaa2GHYSELS SARAHBEJC DWORP - HALLE


3BAGEART DiewkeBEJUDOSCHOOL SEN NO SEN

3KEMPEN VAN MaudNLKENAMJU HAARLEM


















Naiset-20 -70kg1GROENEWOLD ReneNLDIJKMANSPORT

13 osallistujaa2DONKERS EvelienNLTOP JUDO NIJMEGEN

3STEENVOORDEN MichelleNLBEN RIETDIJK SPORT

3DHAENE ShauniBEJUDOSCHOOL KORTRIJK


















Naiset-20 -78kg1GUDELJ MaudBEFFBJ


8 osallistujaa2STEVENSON KarenNLBEN RIETDIJK SPORT

3BUSEMAN LenaNLDIJKMANSPORT


3EKENHORST IngeNLDIJKMANSPORT




























Miehet-20 -55kg1SCHILDERMANS JoranBEJC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
8 osallistujaa2SCHMIT TomLUFLAM LUX.


3MATHURIN DominickGBMOBERLY JUDO CLUB LONDON

3HAUBEN VinoyNLJC HERCULUS



















Miehet-20 -60kg1PLOEG VAN DER ArneNLJUDO GRONINGEN

17 osallistujaa2CONROY AdamGBMOBERLY JUDO CLUB LONDON

3GIJS KevinBEJC ANTWERPEN UNITED

3DEMIDDELE MikeBEJUDOSCHOOL KORTRIJK


















Miehet-20 -66kg1SOEK JorisNLJUDO GRONINGEN

22 osallistujaa2OLLEVIER MyoshiBEJC KOKSIJDE


3KOPS CunnarNLKENAMJU HAARLEM

3KOIVULAHTI SampsaFIJUDOTEAM FINLAND


















Miehet-20 -73kg1LOGAN DavidGBMOBERLY JUDO CLUB LONDON
25 osallistujaa2CHOUCHI SamiBEJUDO CLUB LA CHÊNAIE

3TRICOMITIS AndreasCYCYP



3WIT DE KevinNLKENAMJU HAARLEM


















Miehet-20 -81kg1BIESBROUCK DaxNLKENAMJU HAARLEM
23 osallistujaa2CLOUS GuusNLKENAMJU HAARLEM

3BARBONI DenisLUFLAM LUX.


3SZCZEPANIAK TomaszPLKJ AZS OPOLE



















Miehet-20 -90kg1AWITI PhilipGBENFIELD JUDO CLUB
6 osallistujaa2SAHAKYAN ArmenBEJUDOSCHOOL BRASSCHAAT FV

3GOEDERTIER WouterBEJUDOSCHOOL MERELBEKE

3HENKENS MatthiasBEJC KOERSEL



















Miehet-20-100kg1DEDUYTSCHE SvenBEJC ANTWERPEN UNITED
5 osallistujaa2PENN FrederikBEJC KOERSEL


3VAN DEN DUNGEN MatthiasBEJC GROOT GOOIK


4DERKSEN RicardoNLESSINK SPORTCENTRUM / JTC EINDHO


















Miehet-20 +100kg
1LETANTER SamBEJC MERKSEM

2 osallistujaa2MANS BrendanNLJUDO YUSHI










    Jaa Facebookissa