EJU Continental Cup 20.-21.6.2009 Celje Slovenia

Miehet alle 60 kg
1. BURJAN, Laszlo (HUN)
2. CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
3. DIEMEL, Sjoerd (NED)
3. PIONS, Danie (ESP)
5. GERCHEV, Yarislav (BUL)
5. MILES-SMITH, Brian (GER)
7. SALMINEN, Mikos (NED)
7. WYNS, Senne (BEL)

Miehet alle 66 kg
1. MITTERFELLNER, Andreas (AUT)
2. KRNAC, Jozef (SVK)
3. DRAKSIC, Roki (SLO)
3. STALMACHER, Jaroslav (CZE)
5. DUBSKY, David (CZE)
5. RAMIREZ, David (ESP)
7. GEHLAN, Kahlid (GBR)
7. MESAOUDI, Aziz (NED)
9. NIEMELÄ Niko-Tapio FIN, 3 otteluvoittoa
JOKINEN Valtteri FIN, 1 otteluvoitto

Miehet alle 73 kg
1. JEREB, Saso (SLO)
2. BRYSZ, Adam (POL)
3. KATSUMI, Soshin (GER)
3. KNEITINGER, Stefan (GER)
5. RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
5. UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
7. COUTO, Diogo (POR)
7. HELLINGER, Christian (GER)

Miehet alle 81 kg
1. SEDEJ, Aljas (SLO)
2. MRVALJEVIC, Srdan (MNE)
3. BUGA, Maksim (RUS)
3. MARIJANOVIC, Tomislav (CRO)
5. KELLER, Christoph (SUI)
5. LAMBERT, Christophe (GER)
7. CONRAD, Robert (GER)
7. CSOKNYAY, Laszlo (HUN)
VIRTA Antti FIN, ei otteluvoittoja
HAVAS Samuli FIN, ei otteluvoittoja

Miehet alle 90 kg
1. RANDL, Milan (SVK)
2. HIRSCHIER, Dominique (SUI)
3. MAKI, Samuel (FIN)
3. POTAPOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
5. MADRASZ, Tamas (HUN)
5. VUCAK, Tomislav (CRO)
7. BOGOSEL, Adrian (ROU)
7. RAK, Lukas (CZE)

Miehet alle 100 kg
1. KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
2. TAVEIRA, Joao (POR)
3. MEEUWSEN, Danny (NED)
3. SCHWEINBERGER, Simon (AUT)
5. HECL, Radek (CZE)
5. JANATA, Martin (SVK)
7. DISOVIC, Milan (SRB)
7. TOMIC, Nemanja (SRB)

Miehet yli 100 kg
1. VERBIJ, Luuk (NED)
2. JENUS, Mitja (SLO)
3. BAHR, Sebastian (GER)
3. STANCIU, Cristian (ROU)
5. CANSECO, Victor (ESP)
5. LEENWAARDE, Benjamin (NED)
7. DEKA, Piotr (POL)
7. SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)

Naiset alle 48 kg
1. KONDRATYEVA, Nataliya (RUS)
2. RUMYANTSEVA, Kristina (RUS)
3. GOLLER, Sabine (GER)
3. SARMIENTO, Aida (ESP)
5. DUMITRU, Violeta (ROU)
5. ROSSENEU, Amelie (BEL)
7. ERDELYI, Lila (HUN)
7. SCHAUER, Valentina (AUT)

Naiset alle 52 kg
1. GREBENNIKOVA, Anna (RUS)
2. MAROS, Barbara (HUN)
3. NAREKS, Petra (SLO)
3. ROSELL, Elia (ESP)
5. ENACHE, Ramona (ROU)
5. INGLIS, Stephanie (GBR)
7. BELOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
7. ZELTNER, Tina (AUT)
SUO-Yrjö Tiia FIN, ei otteluvoittoja

Naiset alle 57 kg
1. LIBOSAN, Daniela (NED)
2. TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
3. KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
3. UKIC, Vesna (SLO)
5. HORTAL, Silvia (ESP)
5. TATALOVIC, Ana (SLO)
7. HEVONDIAN, Shushana (UKR)
7. SUNDBERG, Jaana (FIN)

Naiset alle 63 kg
1. ZOLNIR, Urska (SLO)
2. LABAZINA, Marta (RUS)
3. HENNINK, Antoinette (NED)
3. STAM, Esther (NED)
5. KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana (SVK)
5. VERHEIRSTAETEN, Caro (BEL)
7. PUKHOVA, Alina (RUS)
7. WICHERS, Jennifer (NED)
YLINEN Johanna FIN, ei otteluvoittoja

Naiset alle 70 kg
1. SRAKA VUKOVIC, Rasa (SLO)
2. BAUR, Barbara (GER)
3. MIRJANIC, Branka (SLO)
3. WETZER, Margot (NED)
5. GERBER, Melanie (GER)
5. MARZOK, Iljana (GER)
7. BERNABEO, Maria (ESP)
7. COSIC, Marija (CRO)
PAULMAN Elina FIN, ei otteluvoittoja

Naiset alle 78 kg
1. LOWE, Samantha (GBR)
2. SCHOONDERBEEK, Rachel (NED)
3. SCHMIDTKE, Elisa (GER)
3. VOSTRY, Josefine (GER)
5. DEMKES, Martine (NED)
5. JERNEJC, Regina (SLO)
7. HEINZ, Maike (GER)
7. VAN, Karin Dijk (NED)

Naiset yli 78 kg
1. POLAVDER, Lucija (SLO)
2. DONGUZASHVILI, Tea (RUS)
3. BELOUSOVA, Polina (RUS)
3. KRAHE, Christina (GER)
5. ALVAREZ, Sara (ESP)
5. SHEREMETOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
7. HEINY, Angelique (GER)
7. UREK, Urska (SLO)

    Jaa Facebookissa