Aprilli Shiai 3.4.2010 Kurikka

Mukana 142 kilpailijaa 25 seurasta.

DT -36 KG
1. Jokinen Noora Keravan Bodonos
2. Yli-Torvi Juulia Himangan Judoseura

DT -40 KG
1. Jokinen Noora Keravan Bodonos
2. Seppä Sanni Porin Fudoshin
3. Kujansuu Elviira Porin Fudoshin
4. Viitala Jenna Budokan, Vaasa
5. Tuominen Moona Kaigan ry, Rauma

DT -44 KG
1. Mäki Elisa Meido-kan, Helsinki
2. Tuominen Moona Kaigan ry, Rauma

DT -48 KG
1. Malmsten Henna Kaigan ry, Rauma

DT +52 KG
1. Kojo Sana Kaigan ry, Rauma

CT -40 KG
1. Pyöriä Noora Laukaan Darma-kai

CT -44 KG
1. Pyöriä Nea Laukaan Darma-kai
2. Viitala Alisa Tampereen Judo
3. Kosonen Meri Porin Fudoshin

CT -48 KG
1. Mäki Jenny Meido-kan, Helsinki
2. Saarenpää Essi Himangan Judoseura
3. Malmsten Henna Kaigan ry, Rauma

BT -57 KG
1. Harju Noora Seinäjoen Judoseura Ry
2. Lammi Heidi Porin Fudoshin

BT -63 KG
1. Kalaja Enni Raahen Judo
2. Lammi Heidi Porin Fudoshin

BT + 63 KG
1. Mäki-Jouppila Laura Kurikan Seibukan
2. Salmi Sonja Kokkolan Budo

N JA AT -48 KG
1. Hintikainen Henna Budokan, Vaasa

N JA AT -52 KG
1. Hörman Katjusa Kurikan Seibukan

N JA AT -57 KG
1. Hörman Katjusa Kurikan Seibukan ry
2. Petäjä Taru Porin Fudoshin

N JA AT -63 KG
1. Syrjälä Laura Jigotai, Jyväskylä

N JA AT -70 KG
1. Syrjälä Laura Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Kokkonen Hanna Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Vuori Laura Porin Fudoshin
4. Mäki-Jouppila Laura Kurikan Seibukan

N JA AT +70KG
1. Koskinen Johanna Kurikan Seibukan
2. Vuori Anna Porin Fudoshin

N JA AT AVOIN
1. Petäjä Taru Porin Fudoshin
2. Koskinen Johanna Kurikan Seibukan
3. Kokkonen Hanna Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
4. Vuori Anna Porin Fudoshin

DP -30 KG
1. Havuluoto Kaapo Kurikan Seibukan
2. Kosonen Leevi Porin Fudoshin

DP -34 KG
1. Saha Luukas Hämeenlinnan Judoseura
2. Ottelin Akseli Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Laurila Lassi Kauhajoen Karhu
3. Peltonen Topias Kurikan Seibukan

DP -38 KG
1. Tammilehto Simo Jushinkan, Ähtäri
2. Tanska Jesse Porin Fudoshin
3. Klemet Toni Laukaan Darma-kai
3. Korpela Arttu Kauhajoen Karhu

DP -42 KG
1. Virrankoski Atte Budokan, Vaasa
2. Österbacka Mick Kaustisen Pohjan-veikot
3. Korpela Arttu Kauhajoen Karhu
4. Rahmani Yaqcop Jigotai, Jyväskylä

DP -55 KG
1. Saarenpää Joonas Seinäjoen Judoseura
2. Isoaho Ville Himangan Judoseura

DP +55 KG
1. Saarenpää Joonas Seinäjoen Judoseura
2. Särkilä Tuomas Himangan Judoseura
3. Kojo Saana Kaigan Rauma
4. Isoaho Ville Himangan Judoseura

CP -34 KG
1. Viitanen Teemu Jigotai, Jyväskylä

CP -38 KG
1. Saha Luukas Hämeenlinnan Judoseura
2. Palmoth Riku Nokian Judo
3. Tammilehto Simo Jushinkan, Ähtäri
4. Viitanen Teemu Jigotai, Jyväskylä

CP -42 KG
1. Palmoth Riku Nokian Judo
2. Ylitalo Joel Meido-kan, Helsinki
3. Pyöriä Nea Laukaan Darma-kai
4. Pyöriä Noora Laukaan Darma-kai

CP -46 KG
1. Harju Teemu Seinäjoen Judoseura
2. Mäki Jenny Meido-kan, Helsinki
3. Ylitalo Joel Meido-kan, Helsinki
4. Leppäpuska Joni Kauhajoen Karhu
5. Saarenpää Essi Himangan Judoseura

CP -50 KG
1. Momeni Bahram Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Tuominen Pyry Budokan, Vaasa
3. Kovanen Mikko-Oskari Seinäjoen Judoseura
3. Laurila Jaakko Kauhajoen Karhu

CP -55 KG
1. Rajamäki Roni Budokan, Vaasa
2. Mäkilehto Eetu Kristiinan ja Närpiön Judo
3. Erikinheimo Antero Seinäjoen Judoseura
3. Impola Jonne Raahen Judo

CP -60 KG
1. Hannula Henri Hämeenlinnan Judoseura
2. Törmä Joonas Nokian Judo

CP +66 KG
1. Miettinen Jouni Hyvinkään Judoseura
2. Hannula Henri Hämeenlinnan Judoseura

BP -50 KG
1. Rossi Juuso Laukaan Darma-kai
2. Hintikainen Henna Budokan vaasa

BP -55 KG
1. Manninen Ville Nokian Judo
2. Rajamäki Roni Budokan, Vaasa
3. Latva-Kiskola Miika Kurikan Seibukan
4. Göös Jani Himangan Judoseura
5. Rossi Juuso Laukaan Darma-kai

BP -60 KG
1. Peltomäki Joonas Kurikan Seibukan
2. Latva-Kiskola Miika Kurikan Seibukan
3. Göös Jani Himangan Judoseura
4. Kalaja Enni Raahen judo

BP -66 KG
1. Vehviläinen Tommi Laukaan Darma-kai
2. Könec Murat Laukaan Darma-kai
3. Hakala Tero Kurikan Seibukan
3. Moilanen Santeri Laukaan Darma-kai

BP -73 KG
1. Värinen Jaska Kurikan Seibukan
2. Virtanen Joonas Jämsän Yoshi

BP -81 KG
1. Rahmani Safar Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Santahuhta, Ville Kankaanpään Judokat

BP +81 KG
1. Rahmani Safar Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Santahuhta, Ville Kankaanpään Judokat
3. Mäkelä Jesse Kurikan Seibukan

M JA AP -60 KG
1. Sipilä Riku Jushinkan, Ähtäri
2. Rintala Antton Kurikan Seibukan
3. Peltomäki Joonas Kurikan Seibukan

M JA AP -66 KG
1. Sipilä Riku Jushinkan, Ähtäri
2. Värinen Timo Kurikan Seibukan
3. Puukko Matti Kurikan Seibukan
3. Rintala Antton Kurikan Seibukan

M JA AP -73 KG
1. Riekko Kimmo Jushinkan, Ähtäri
2. Perttula Joni Budokan, Vaasa
3. Hiltunen Marko Waseda-Club, Uusikaupunki
3. Kuuri-Riutta Marko Porin Fudoshin
5. Kuusisto Pasi Kauhajoen Karhu
5. Poutiainen Matias Porin Fudoshin

M JA AP -81 KG
1. Rantala Vesa Porin Fudoshin
2. Rintala Sami Kurikan Seibukan
3. Hiltunen Marko Waseda-Club, Uusikaupunki
3. Perttula Joni Budokan, Vaasa
5. Korkiakangas Juho Raahen Judo
5. Porri Petri Porin Fudoshin

M JA AP -90 KG
1. Vainio Kristian Porin Fudoshin
2. Värinen Ville Kurikan Seibukan
3. Rauma Rami Kaustisen Pohjan-veikot
3. Vainio Juha Porin Fudoshin

M JA AP + 90 KG
1. Haapa-aho Heikki Kurikan Seibukan
2. Lehtisaari Janne Porin Fudoshin
3. Mäkelä Tero Kurikan Seibukan
4. Rantala Ville Porin Fudoshin
5. Matilainen Juha Jigotai, Jyväskylä

M JA AP AVOIN
1. Mäkelä Tero Kurikan Seibukan
2. Lehtisaari Janne Porin Fudoshin

    Jaa Facebookissa