Aprilli-Shiai 24.3.2012 Kurikka

Ottelijoita 109 jotka edustivat 17 eri seuraa. Tilastoja, kaavioita jne. www.judoshiai.fi

Tulokset



DT-32
1. Helena HEUSALA, Himangan JS

DT-44
1. Tiia TIMMERBACKA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
2. Viivi VÄRINEN, Seibukan, Kurikka

DT-52
1. Vilma LEPPÄNIEMI, Lappajärven Veikot

DP-30
1. Nico ROTH, Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Helena HEUSALA, Himangan JS
3. Toni SALMIRINNE, Kauhajoen Karhu

DP-34
1. John HAUTASAARI, Budokan, Vaasa
2. Pyry RAUMA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3. Nico VIIPERI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei

DP-38
1. Kaapo HAVULUOTO, Seibukan, Kurikka
2. Emil HYPPÖNEN, Kokkolan Budo
3. Antreas VIIPERI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei

DP-42
1. Kaapo HAVULUOTO, Seibukan, Kurikka
2. Leevi NIEMI, Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
3. Marjakoski OSKARI, Jämsän Yoshi

DP-46
1. Iisak HAUKKALA, Seinäjoen JS
2. Casper PAHKALA, Seinäjoen JS
3. Lari TURHANEN, Himangan JS

DP-55
1. Tuomas SÄRKILÄ, Himangan JS
2. Lucas KUJALA, Budokan, Vaasa
3. Rasmus TAKALA, Seibukan, Kurikka

CT-44
1. Arja TRAN, Enbukan, Pietarsaari
2. Tiia TIMMERBACKA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3. Tiia KERÄNEN, Kokkolan Budo

CT-48
1. Juulia YLI-TORVI, Himangan JS

CT-52
1. Juulia YLI-TORVI, Himangan JS
2. Hilla-maaria SAARI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3. Anni HAAVISTO, Seibukan, Kurikka

CT-57
1. Tiina SALMIRINNE, Kauhajoen Karhu
2. Matilda RAISKILA, Kokkolan Budo
3. Marika YLIHÄRSILÄ, Seibukan, Kurikka

CP-42
1. Juho ROSQVIST, Jigotai, Jyväskylä

CP-50
1. Simo TAMMILEHTO, Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Samuel KOKKONIEMI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3. Juulia YLI-TORVI, Himangan Judoseura
3. Kalle RIMMISTÖ, Kokkolan Budo

CP-55
1. Tuomas SÄRKILÄ, Himangan JS
2. Jesse TANSKA, Fudoshin,
3. Mick ÖSTERBACKA, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei

CP-60
1. Jere KESTI, Darmakai, Laukaa
2. Tobias TUOMISALO, Himangan JS
3. Joonas PAKONEN, Oulun Judokerho

CP-66
1. Joonas LAPPI, Lappajärven Veikot
2. Risto KYLMÄKORPI, Seinäjoen JS

BT-57
1. Tiina SALMIRINNE, Kauhajoen Karhu
2. Nea KERÄNEN, Kokkolan Budo

BT-63
1. Linnea ENVALL, Enbukan, Pietarsaari

BP-45
1. Miika UUSITALO, Oulun Judokerho

BP-50
1. Simo TAMMILEHTO, Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Samuel KOKKONIEMI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3. Miika UUSITALO, Oulun Judokerho

BP-55
1. Roni RAJAMÄKI, Budokan, Vaasa
2. Vili HAPPONEN, Darmakai, Laukaa
3. Teemu FORS, Seibukan, Kurikka

BP-60
1. Roni RAJAMÄKI, Budokan, Vaasa
2. Jere KESTI, Darmakai, Laukaa
3. Matias ALANKO, Seibukan, Kurikka

BP-66
1. Eetu MÄKILEHTO, Kristiinan Seudun Ju
2. Arttu JÄRVINEN, Seinäjoen JS
3. Matias ALANKO, Seibukan, Kurikka

BP-73
1. Herkko KAUPPINEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä

N-57
1. Elina KORPI, Kauhajoen Karhu
2. Nea KERÄNEN, Kokkolan Budo

N-70
1. Laura SYRJÄLÄ, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Linnea ENVALL, Enbukan, Pietarsaari

N+70

N-AVOIN
1. Laura SYRJÄLÄ, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Johanna KOSKINEN, Seibukan, Kurikka

M-60
1. Oskari KARTTUNEN, Darmakai, Laukaa
2. Tuomas KLEMOLA, Seibukan, Kurikka
3. Juuso ROSSI, Darmakai, Laukaa

M-66
1. Lev KOLYASIN, Lappajärven Veikot
2. Jere JUSSILA, Oulun Judokerho

M-73
1. Joonas PELTOMÄKI, Seibukan, Kurikka
2. Jyri LEHTOLA, Seibukan, Kurikka
3. Tommy VÄHÄNEN, Budokan, Vaasa
3. Ilya KOLYASIN, Lappajärven Veikot
5. Jaska VÄRINEN, Seibukan, Kurikka
5. Johan RÖNNSKOG, Enbukan, Pietarsaari
7. Eemeli SAARIKOSKI, Budokan, Vaasa

M-81
1. Kimmo RIEKKO, Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Tommi VEHVILÄINEN, Darmakai, Laukaa
3. Anssi AHONEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Mika PITKÄNEN, Oulun Judokerho
5. Jouni POHJOLA, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
5. Mikko HAKALA, Jämsän Yoshi
7. Joonas TAIMI, Darmakai, Laukaa

M-90
1. Jesse JUSSILA, Oulun Judokerho

M+90
1. Hannu HAAPALA, Seibukan, Kurikka

M-AVOIN
1. Jesse JUSSILA, Oulun Judokerho
2. Hannu HAAPALA, Seibukan, Kurikka
3. Kimmo RIEKKO, Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
    Jaa Facebookissa