Alle 20-vuotiaiden EJU-turnaus 18.-19.8.2007 Wien

Miehet − 60kg
1. Kopiske Robert Germany
2. Gerchev Yanislav Bulgaria
3. Alijev Elnur Estonia
3. Reinvall Juho Finland
5. Manousaridis Dimokritos Greece
5. Rupa Christian Ionut Romania
7. Prill Valerie Germany
7. Yacoub Simon Germany

Miehet − 66kg
1. Mayr Michael Austria
2. Ungvari Attila Hungary
3. Von Freeden Niklas Germany
3. Ivanov Martin Bulgaria
5. Novotny Manuel Austria
5. Gorjanacz Zsolt Hungary
7. Schmidt Paul Germany
7. Grassmair Severin Austria

Miehet − 73kg
1. Katsumi Soshin Germany
2. Schirnhofer Felix Austria
3. Bottieau Joachim Belgium
3. Völk Christian Germany
5. Merge Adrian Romania
5. Schäle Marc Germany
7. Krizsan Szabolcs Hungary
7. De Moliner Raphael Switzerland

Miehet − 81kg
1. Sedej Aljaz Slovenia
2. Natho Marc Germany
3. Chavanne Mike Switzerland
3. Cnudde Steven Belgium
5. Medeiros Miguel Portugal
5. Kozlowski Kamil Poland
7. Kopecky Josef Czech Republic
7. Fercher Albert Austria

Miehet − 90kg
1. Larem Kacper Poland
2. Wagner Erik Germany
3. Lukins Martins Latvia
3. Hollmann Phillipp Germany
5. Mesaric David Slovenia
5. Nyman Marcus Sweden
7. Szlezak Janos Hungary
7. Tsernosev Deniss Estonia

Miehet − 100kg
1. Juhasz Adam Hungary
2. Osnach Vladimirs Latvia
3. Anderwald Bartlomiej Poland
3. Rollwage Max Germany
5. Neumann Florian Germany
5. Dzeko Tomislav Croatia
7. Draeger Helge Germany
7. Lampic Matic Slovenia

Miehet +100kg
1. Johansson Christoffer Sweden
2. Stanciu Crisian Romania
3. Brandes Kai Germany
3. Stebnicki Zbigniew Poland
5. Binder Josef Austria
5. Harmegnies Benjamin Belgium
7. Ettengruber Thomas Germany
7. Kelletzian Christos Greece
Naiset − 48kg
1. Freitas Leandra Portugal
2. Maros Barbara Hungary
3. Vrsic Kristina Slovenia
3. Kraus Kay Germany
5. Gabrielli Scarlette France
5. Lisson Jacqueline Germany
7. Correia Catarina Portugal
7. Dumitru Violeta Romania

Naiset − 52kg
1. Bonna Peneloppe France
2. Caddedu Stephanie France
3. Kearney Lisa Ireland
3. Pecnak Anja Slovenia
5. Tschirch Sonja Germany
5. Natoli Katrien Belgium
7. Hild Tina Germany
7. Ungureanu Monica Romania

Naiset − 57kg
1. Brück Hannah Germany
2. Karakas Hedvig Hungary
3. Ribout Norgane France
3. Pavia Automne France
5. Ketis Tajda Slovenia
5. Bedeti Vlora Slovenia
7. Elm Lisa Germany
7. Senekovic Katja Slovenia

Naiset − 63kg
1. Joo Abigel Hungary
2. Loselein Julia Germany
3. Conde Celine France
3. Discher Viola Germany
5. Steinmetz Stephanie Germany
5. Androutsou Dimitra Greece
7. Las Hanna Poland
7. Lisewski Anne Katrin Germany

Naiset − 70kg
1. Florentin Jessy France
2. Kakonyi Ninett Hungary
3. Hilger Katharina Germany
3. Baur Barbara Germany
5. Bandel Barbara Germany
5. Pogorzelec Daria Poland
7. Egger Stephanie Switzerland
7. David Zsuzsa Hungary

Naiset − 78kg
1. Tcheumeo Audrey France
2. Michel Malika France
3. Stucke Jana Germany
3. Pichler Nadine Austria
5. Ban Barbara Slovenia
5. Maranic Zeljka Croatia
7. Schunke Maria Germany
7. Lazarska Anna Poland

Naiset +78kg
1. Mathe Ketty France
2. Sopp Angelika Estonia
3. Daher Simone Germany
3. Krahe Christina Germany
5. Quintin Aurore France
5. Balahajeva Sabine Latvia
7. Lymperopoulou Vasiliki Greece
7. Miskovic Antonela Croatia
    Jaa Facebookissa