Alempien vöiden mestaruuskilpailut 28.3.2010 Vantaa

178 kilpailijaa

Alle 15-vuotiaat pojat

P-30 kg
1. Saku LAINE Hämeenlinnan JS
2. William OINAS Tikkurilan Judokat
3. Niko KINNUNEN Nokian Judo
3. Vili PAJARI Tikkurilan Judokat
5. Mikko AUVINEN Tikkurilan Judokat
5. Oliver MIETTINEN Tikkurilan Judokat

P-34 kg
1. Emil NYKÄNEN Sakura
2. Antton KETOLAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat
3. Pyry PAJARI Tikkurilan Judokat
3. Maxim MYLLYMÄKI Judo-Kan
5. Roope KORHONEN Kajaanin Judokerho
5. Ville HUKKANEN Chikara

P-38 kg
1. Ahmed ALAEDDINE Judo-Kan
2. Aleksi ELOMAA Meido-kan
3. Henri WECK Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Valtteri OLIN Bodonos
5. Kevin KAROLIUSSEN Espoon Urheilijat

P-42 kg
1. Kalle HEISKANEN Lahden JS
2. Eetu HEINONEN Chikara
3. Nikolaos (Niki) LEHTONEN Kamiza
3. Julius GRÖNDAHL Shirokawa
5. Aleksi MIELTY Tikkurilan Judokat
5. Aake KESÄLÄ Judo-Kan

P-46 kg
1. Max PAJUNEN Jukara
2. Timo HEISKANEN Lahden JS
3. Elmeri LAAKKONEN Nokian Judo
3. Iivari SULIN Shirokawa

P-50 kg
1. Elias HEIKKILÄ Jukata
2. Arttu KIVISTÖ Judo-Kan
3. Teemu HARJU Seinäjoen JS
3. Pyry LINDBLAD Shirokawa
5. Erik SUNDQVIST Hontai Judo
5. Leevi RANTA Lammin JS

P-55 kg
1. Roni RAJAMÄKI Budokan
2. Krister RAERINNE Iisalmen JS
3. Mario RÖNTYNEN Tikkurilan Judokat

P-60 kg
1. Marko BUURI Kamiza
2. Joonas TÖRMÄ Nokian Judo
3. Karl PIKLA Espoon Urheilijat
3. Jiro VALIMA Riihimäen JS

P-66 kg
1. Sami PONSI Chikara
2. Jimi KOIVISTO Iisalmen JS
3. Erkka KARI Meido-kan

P+66 kg
1. Juuso NEUVONEN Savonlinnan Shikata
2. Aleksi AITALAAKSO Tampereen Judo
3. Leevi VALMU Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Julius SELIN Suomen kamppailu-urh

Alle 13-vuotiaat tytöt

T-32 kg
1. Jasmi SALASMAA Chikara
2. Viivi KETOLAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat

T-40 kg
1. Nea PYÖRIÄ Darmakai
2. Noora PYÖRIÄ Darmakai
3. Maiken HALME Chikara

T-48 kg
1. Claudia MIETTINEN Bodonos
2. Anna-Maria KAHILAINEN Vihannin Judo
3. Reetta RANTANEN Joutsan Tarmo

Naiset yli 13-vuotiaat

N-48
1. Alisa VIITALA Tampereen Judo
2. Ida WESTERBERG Shirokawa
3. Tuuli HEIMONEN Tampereen Judo

N-57
1. Ida VAINIO Budoviikingit
2. Saana VOLANEN Nokian Judo

N-63
1. Kira ZAITSEV Finndai
2. Satu PIIPPONEN Vihannin Judo
3. Pia JAAKKONEN Sakura

N-70
1. Janna SARÉN Tikkurilan Judokat
2. Niina OVASKAINEN Sakura
3. Tanja WESTERBERG Shirokawa

N+70
1. Tanja SIHVO Fuguda
2. Johanna KOSKINEN Seibukan
3. Pia PALOSVIRTA Hyvinkään JS

Miehet yli 15-vuotiaat

M-55
1. Mohammad AL-ZALIMI Judo-Kan
2. Lauri HEIKKINEN Iisalmen JS
3. Toni RAUNIO Chikara

M-60
1. Simo LAAKKONEN Oulun Judokerho
2. Seppo FAGERLUND Espoon Judokerho
3. Niko KARVINEN Hauve-kan
3. Toni VÄLILÄ Shinrai

M-66
1. Adlan FUTIJEV Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Jaakko RUOKOLA Suomen kamppailu-urh
3. Simo VOUTILAINEN Fuguda
3. Jerry ÅSTEDT Suomen kamppailu-urh
5. Santeri MOILANEN Darmakai
5. Joonas TAIMI Darmakai

M-73
1. Jyri LEHTOLA Seibukan
2. Juuso HAAPANIEMI Hauve-kan
3. Mikael FORSBERG Fuguda
3. Andreas ELGLAND Hachigatsu
5. Niko HAKKARAINEN Hämeenlinnan JS
5. Matti LINNA Kamiza

M-81
1. Petteri PERÄLÄ Koyama
2. Ville PENSAS Iisalmen JS
3. Santeri TASKINEN Shinrai
3. Jari KÖSSILÄ TNS-Judo
5. Janne YLI-PIRILÄ Hämeenlinnan JS
5. Juha-Pekka NUUTINEN Tikkurilan Judokat

M-90
1. Pasi TANTTU Lahden JS
2. Vesa KOSKELO Kajaanin Judokerho
3. Jari REPO Kajaanin Judokerho
3. Tero Samuli KANERVO Tapanilan Erä

M+90
1. Miika HIRVONEN Chikara
2. Tommi JÄRVENPÄÄ Hauve-kan
3. Marko KESTI Fudoshin
3. Jyrki RASMUS Raision Ryhti
5. Raimo ALA-PETÄYS Kirkkonummen JS
5. Sami HIRVONEN Järvenpään Akagi

    Jaa Facebookissa