Alempien vöiden mestaruuskilpailut 15.3.2009 Vantaa

Kaaviot löytyvät:

Tytöt ja Pojat

Miehet ja Naiset

186 kilpailijaa

P-30
1. Luukas SAHA, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Veikko SAARINEN, Judo-Kan
3. pajari PYRY, Tikkurilan Judokat
3. Veikka SAINIO, Hontai Judo

P-42
1. Tero HALMESMÄKI, Hyvinkään JS
2. Alexander NICKULL, Kristiinan Seudun Ju
3. Miikka HYÖTYLÄ, Byakuya
3. Santeri ELLILÄ, Raision Ryhti/Judoja

P-38
1. Henri MÄÄTTÄ, Judo-Kan
2. Kalle HEISKANEN, Lahden JS
3. Aleksi ELOMAA, Meido-kan
3. Iivari SULIN, Shirokawa

T-46
1. Ida WESTERBERG, Shirokawa
2. Vilma VAHERI, Hyvinkään JS
3. Anna-Maria KAHILAINEN, Vihannin Judo

P-55
1. Jaakko RUOKOLA, Suomen kamppailu-urh
2. Risto HAIME, Tapanilan Erä
3. Touko KOSKELA, Vihannin Judo

P-46
1. Torgny BACKMAN, Kristiinan Seudun Ju
2. Erik LAURILA, Vihannin Judo
3. Arttu HEIKKILÄ, Vihannin Judo
3. Eetu MÄKILEHTO, Kristiinan Seudun Ju

P-60

T-28
1. Alina SUTINEN, Holjutai
2. Katri RAVEALA, Chikara
3. Jasmi SALASMAA, Chikara

P-34
1. Tino HAVAS, Tikkurilan Judokat
2. Aleksi JÄRVELÄINEN, Byakuya
3. Ahmed ALAEDDINE, Judo-Kan
3. Samuli KOSKINEN, Hämeenlinnan JS

T-36
1. Sonja POKKA, Byakuya
2. Lotta HUKKANEN, Chikara
3. Matilda STRÖMBERG, Ålands Judoklubb

T-40
1. Anna LEHTONEN, Hontai Judo
2. Alisa VIITALA, Tampereen Judo

P-50
1. Pietari KOIVIKKO, Mikkelin Judo
2. Tapani SIMOLA, Sobudo
3. Joonatan LILJANTO, Tapanilan Erä
3. Elias AALTONEN, Hämeenlinnan JS

P-66
1. Martti PUUMALAINEN, Mikkelin Judo
2. Roope HAGERT, Mikkelin Judo
3. Sami PONSI, Chikara

TP-avoin
1. Juho PUUMALAINEN, Mikkelin Judo
2. Adeline GRIPENBERG, Ålands Judoklubb

T-34
1. Emilia KANERVA, Kirkkonummen JS
2. Sini OINONEN, Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Noora NYKÄNEN, Holjutai
3. Lilja LÄHTEINEN, Tampereen Judo

M-90
1. Turo MARTINMÄKI, Chikara
2. Henrik VIHERSAARI, Bodonos
3. Viljami PELTOLA, Tampereen Judo
3. Jani PASULA, Kita-Kan

M-81
1. Andrei KIPAHTI, Chikara
2. Marek KOSTECZKO, SKU
3. Kimmo SANDVIK, Arashi
3. Juha-Matti HIETIKKO, Kita-Kan

M-73
1. Jari JUOPERI, Jigotai
2. Erno LALLI, Raision Ryhti/Judoja
3. Mika PITKÄNEN, Budokan
3. Kasperi KÄYHKÖ, Bodonos

M-66
1. Lari HALMESMÄKI, Hyvinkään JS
2. Vesa MERIKARI, Lahden JS
3. Pekka SEPPÄLÄ, Kokkai-Kan
3. Anssi SULTZ, Mikkelin Judo

N-65
1. Päivi TOLPPANEN, Hyvinkään JS
2. Meri RANTA, Nummelan Judo
3. Marjo TUULENKYLÄ, Jukara
3. Maud WICKSTRÖM, Ålands Judoklubb

M-60
1. Sikko KAEWASA, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Jukka KOIVISTO, Shirokawa
3. Toni VÄLILÄ, Shinrai
3. Joel SUOMALAINEN, Popinniemen Isku

N-57
1. Rosa-Maria MÄKELÄ, Rauman Judoseura Sam
2. Julia JUNTTILA, Pingviinit
3. Viola LARJANNE, Kirkkonummen JS

N-52
1. Joanda SORSA, Järvenpään Akagi
2. Henna MUSTONEN, Vihannin Judo
3. Pauliina RIEKKINEN, Jukara

N-48
1. Anni BERGMANN, Mikkelin Judo
2. Marianne RÄIKKÖNEN, Shogun
3. Tuuli PIHOLA, Meido-kan

N-46 kg
1. Anni WESTERBERG, Shirokawa
2. Saana VOLANEN, Nokian Judo

N+70
1. Majken KARLSTRÖM, Ålands Judoklubb
2. Saana LINDVALL, Finndai
3. Päivi HALMESMÄKI, Hyvinkään JS

M+90
1. Pekka SOIKKELI, Budoseura Ippon
2. Hannu MÄNNISTÖ, Budoseura Ippon
3. Sampo MÄLKIÄ, Jigotai
3. Esko HALMESMÄKI, Hyvinkään JS

M-55
1. Erno HALMESMÄKI, Hyvinkään JS
2. Jesse HIUKKAMÄKI, Suomen kamppailu-urh

    Jaa Facebookissa