Võru Kevad 09-10.03.2013 Võru, Estonia

Kaavioita yms. www.judoshiai.fi

AB=Pojat U18, AG=Tytöt U18, BB=Pojat U16, BG=Tytöt U16, CB=Pojat U14, CG=Tytöt U14, DB=Pojat U12, DG=Tytöt U12

Results


AB-50 (6)
1. LOGONOVSKIS Kirils, Liepaja KSS/LAT
2. AVSJUKEVICS Romans, Ziemelblazma/LAT
3. BOSSAK Vladimir, Dodze/EST
3. SARKIUNAS Dovydas, Birzai/LIT
5. BALINS Kaspars, Aluksne/LAT
5. HEINONEN Eetu, Finland/FIN

AB-55 (17)
1. SOHA Ruslans, Liepaja KSS/LAT
2. MÄÄTTÄ Henri, Finland/FIN
3. KVEDARAS Martynas, Birzai/LIT
3. KUOSA Teemu, Lahti/FIN
5. NORDSTRÖM Johan, Sweden National Team/SWE
5. HELASMO Jose, Finland/FIN
7. SAHA Luukas, Finland/FIN
7. BRULIN Simon, Sweden National Team/SWE

AB-60 (18)
1. RÖNKKÖ Stefan, Finland/FIN
2. TUURALA Henri, Finland/FIN
3. PUHM Aslanbeg, Dodze/EST
3. ANIKINS Aleksandrs, Satori/LAT
5. BRAZIONIS Gajus, Birzai/LIT
5. HIRVONEN Oskari, Finland/FIN
7. KÜTT Kardo, Zen/EST
7. RUSSKI Aivar, Taifu/EST

AB-66 (19)
1. KURAMSINS Andrejs, Vsevoloda Zelonija D/LAT
2. KIKAS Artur, Põhjakotkas/EST
3. THINNOK Apiwat, Sweden National Team/SWE
3. DOBELNIEKS Rolands, Aluksne/LAT
5. VOLT Martti, Aitado/EST
5. YAKOVLEV Vladislav, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS
7. PASTARS Davis, Jauniba LV/LAT
7. PETROVSKIS Aleksandrs, LIDO/LAT

AB-73 (16)
1. VEVERIS Stivens, LIDO/LAT
2. DUDA Davis, KYODAI/LAT
3. LASTOCHKIN Maxim, Audentes/EST
3. HALONEN Pyry, Finland/FIN
5. SAAR Tanner, Taifu/EST
5. SAAL Karl, Altia/EST
7. VIST Martin, Aitado/EST
7. SONERUD Julius, Sweden National Team/SWE

AB-81 (13)
1. KUUSIK Mattias, Do/EST
2. DURAN German, Põhjakotkas/EST
3. HANNULA Henri, Finland/FIN
3. BUMEISTERS Gints, Spars/LAT
5. KOIVISTO Jimi, Finland/FIN
5. JUZENKO Vladimirs, Vsevoloda Zelonija D/LAT
7. JUOPPERI Matti, Finland/FIN
7. LUDVIG Sander, Do/EST

AB-90 (5)
1. PUUMALAINEN Martti, Finland/FIN
2. KUZNETSOV Jevgeni, Afina/EST
3. VAINU Artur, Audentes/EST

AB+90 (7)
1. RUSINS Ralfs, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
2. VASILJEV Anton, LIDO/LAT
3. HOLTER Mairis, Altia/EST
3. BOGACZ Kamil, Bydgoszcz/POL
5. KARRO Tanel, Kohila Aitado/EST
5. VEKSHA Yauheni, Minsk/BLR
7. MELIKOV Ali, Ippon RUS/RUS

AG-48 (4)
1. KAUP Caris Helana, Ookami/EST
2. LAVROVA Anastasia, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS
3. MARCIULIONYTE Gintaute, Kaunas JC Asahi/LIT

AG-52 (7)
1. KANERVA Emilia, Finland/FIN
2. TÄHE Merlyn, Zen/EST
3. KEINÄNEN Inka, Finland/FIN
3. ZUBKO Katerina, LIDO/LAT
5. SALLO Christine, Ookami/EST
5. NAZAROVA Serafima, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
7. BERZINA Aiga, Pierigas BJSS/LAT

AG-57 (12)
1. VERLIN Inka, Finland/FIN
2. SAMOKHVALOVA Tatyana, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS
3. KUUSKSALU Kaisa, Kuressaare KSK/EST
3. VASILJEVA Viktorija, LIDO/LAT
5. MAISTE Britt, Aitado/EST
5. MATIKAINEN Pihla, Finland/FIN
7. ROSSI Emmi, Finland/FIN
7. MÄKI Jenny, Finland/FIN

AG-63 (4)
1. DUDENAITE Migle Julija, Kaunas JC Asahi/LIT
2. AHO Jasmine, Finland/FIN
3. MIETTINEN Claudia, Finland/FIN

AG-70 (3)
1. NEMANYTE Migle, RENA/LIT
2. MÄGEDI Katrin, Ookami/EST
3. BENINA Linda, Aluksne/LAT

BB-38 (12)
1. LEINASAAR Rasmus, Kempo/EST
2. MANDRIKOV Ilja, Buffen-Do/EST
3. VARDJA Daniel Markus, Aitado/EST
3. USAU Dzmitry, Molodechno/BLR
5. MESSEK Egert-Ervin, Kempo/EST
5. KIKAS Joosep, Rei/EST
7. BILINCUKS Nauris, Aluksne/LAT
7. AHONEN Joonas, Finland/FIN

BB-42 (14)
1. BUMEISTERS Rodrigo, Spars/LAT
2. NEEVE Henri, Rei/EST
3. LIASHOK Raman, Molodechno/BLR
3. ORLOVS Igors, Ziemelblazma/LAT
5. MIKHEICHYK Uladzislau, Minsk/BLR
5. HANNULA Juuso, Finland/FIN
7. TOMKER Martin, Aitado/EST

BB-46 (9)
1. BATOUKIN Mikalai, Molodechno/BLR
2. DABRALIOT Maksim, Zhodino/BLR
3. LITJASHOVS Dmitrijs, Liepaja KSS/LAT
3. SMIEGEL Szymon, Bydgoszcz/POL
5. DOVGANS Norberts Daniels, Aluksne/LAT
5. PERELSTEIN Markus, Ookami/EST
7. JANKEVICS Valentins, Ziemelblazma/LAT
7. STAVAUSIS Klass, Aluksne/LAT

BB-50 (17)
1. GALAKTIONOVS Artjems, Liepaja KSS/LAT
2. POPOV Jakov, Budolinn JK/EST
3. RÖNKKÖ Thomas, Finland/FIN
3. GOLOSHCHUK Ostap, Budolinn JK/EST
5. MOROZOVS Ricards, Jelgavas BJSS/LAT
5. GRABISZEWSK Michal, Bydgoszcz/POL
7. BULAK Bagdan, Minsk/BLR
7. ROMANOV Nikita, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS

BB-55 (16)
1. KVEDARAS Martynas, Birzai/LIT
2. KESTERS Rainers, Aluksne/LAT
3. VOLUNGEVICIUS Domas, Birzai/LIT
3. ALTOSAR Mark, Budolinn JK/EST
5. REK Marcel, KS GWARDIA Lodz/POL
5. SOONISTE Brett, Do/EST
7. SAMOKHVALOV Ivan, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS
7. ANISSIMOV Andrei, Pskov/RUS

BB-60 (16)
1. ALIMOV Murad, Pskov/RUS
2. STAROVOITS Glebs, Vsevoloda Zelonija D/LAT
3. POTAPOV Mark, Põhjakotkas/EST
3. PETROSJAN Konstantin, Ippon RUS/RUS
5. KEINÄNEN Niko, Finland/FIN
5. DEMBSKI Oskar, Bydgoszcz/POL
7. JANGOLS Aleksandrs, Ziemelblazma/LAT
7. KITCIN Konstantin, Ippon RUS/RUS

BB-66 (17)
1. DUINOVS Nikita, Liepaja KSS/LAT
2. DUBINA Ivan, Molodechno/BLR
3. SIKORSKI Ivan, Ippon RUS/RUS
3. PONOMAREV Alexey, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS
5. MILLEND Markkus, Ookami/EST
5. HEISKANEN Timo, Lahti/FIN
7. VÄIKO Rait, Kempo/EST
7. ESPENBERG Aleksander, Ookami/EST

BB-73 (8)
1. BASHKIROV Daniil, Kibuvits/EST
2. CVETKOVS Vadims, Jelgavas BJSS/LAT
3. MÄLLO Alvar, Rei/EST
3. SWIATEK Kacper, Bydgoszcz/POL
5. TURONCHYK Ivan, Minsk/BLR
5. KANAPINSKAS Paulius, RENA/LIT
7. FILIPOV Indrek, Budolinn JK/EST
7. GLADYSZ Jakub, KS GWARDIA Lodz/POL

BB-81 (7)
1. RUTKAUSKAS Benjaminas, Birzai/LIT
2. JAGODZINSKI Bartosz, Bydgoszcz/POL
3. VAKALAS Aldas, Birzai/LIT
3. TARASEVICH Aleksandr, Minsk/BLR
5. CIUDARAS Donatas, Birzai/LIT
5. PYYKKÖ Markus, Lahti/FIN
7. DABRAVOLSKI Uladzimir, Minsk/BLR

BB+81 (11)
1. GOLUBEVS Dairis, Aluksne/LAT
2. HURKAU Anton, Zhodino/BLR
3. BOGACZ Kamil, Bydgoszcz/POL
3. MÕTUS Jan Marcus, Zen/EST
5. ILJA Tseburahhov, Budolinn JK/EST
5. ZUJEV Martin, Ookami/EST
7. TSERNÕSEV Anton, Audentes/EST
7. MÄEKÜNGAS Martin, Ippon/EST

BG-40 (3)
1. KAZYRA Tatsiana, Zhodino/BLR
2. KÜTT Ines, Zen/EST
3. ROSULKOVA Nela, SKP Judo Novy Bydzov/CZE

BG-44 (4)
1. STSEPANTSOVA Valeryyia, Zhodino/BLR
2. STEPANOVA Vlada, Buffen-Do/EST
3. KOLINOVA Tereza, SKP Judo Novy Bydzov/CZE

BG-48 (3)
1. KAUP Caris Helana, Ookami/EST
2. VIOLETA Sokorevicha, Singitaj/LAT
3. GAPONE Elizabete, KYODAI/LAT

BG-52 (3)
1. STANKEVICHA Julia, Singitaj/LAT
2. NAZAROVA Serafima, Pierigas BJSS/LAT

BG-57 (8)
1. LEHTSALU Debora, Audentes/EST
2. MAISTE Britt, Aitado/EST
3. LANDSBERGA Agneta, Jauniba LV/LAT
3. SIMSON Kristina, Buffen-Do/EST
5. LAHESALU Pille-Riin, Taifu/EST
5. VEIJALAINEN Henna, Finland/FIN
7. KITELE Darja, Singitaj/LAT
7. ZUKOVA Vassilisa, Buffen-Do/EST

BG-63 (9)
1. URBANOVICH Alina, Minsk/BLR
2. DUDENAITE Migle Julija, Kaunas JC Asahi/LIT
3. MIETTINEN Claudia, Finland/FIN
3. KARILAID Annika, Aitado/EST
5. NAELSO Kristel, Taifu/EST
5. RÄÄMET Siret, Aitado/EST
7. PIENIASZEK Weronika, Bydgoszcz/POL
7. TOKMANTSEVA Darja, Buffen-Do/EST

CB-30 (7)
1. PRESNOV Maxim, Sosnovyi Bor/RUS
2. STRAUSS Janis, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
3. PANJUSHIN Andrei, Pskov/RUS
3. VEJSS Kristers, Jelgavas BJSS/LAT
5. BIKMUKHAMETOV Vladimir, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS
5. SALODKI Ilya, Molodechno/BLR
7. DARASHKEVICH Nikita, Zhodino/BLR

CB-34 (12)
1. SHERSHAN Nikita, Minsk/BLR
2. KIKAS Joosep, Rei/EST
3. ALKSNIS Ralfs, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
3. NOVIK Yahor, Molodechno/BLR
5. KALDMA Joonatan, Do/EST
5. ISLAMAU Albert, Minsk/BLR
7. STRELKOV Aleksander, Dodze/EST
7. BARDISS Arturs, Jelgavas BJSS/LAT

CB-38 (9)
1. VARDJA Daniel Markus, Aitado/EST
2. PUKIN Ilya, Zhodino/BLR
3. GRETSKI Viktor, Minsk/BLR
3. ROMANOV Danila, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS
5. KASTSIUKEVICH Stanislau, Minsk/BLR
5. BERGER Michal, KS GWARDIA Lodz/POL
7. KURVITS Lauri, Do/EST
7. SHISHKOV Pavel, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS

CB-42 (19)
1. BUMEISTERS Raimonds, Spars/LAT
2. NEEVE Henri, Rei/EST
3. PÄSLANE Erik, Afina/EST
3. SHMOTKIN Yaroslav, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS
5. LIASHOK Raman, Molodechno/BLR
5. BERGER Jakub, KS GWARDIA Lodz/POL
7. KASABUTSKI Aliaksei, Minsk/BLR
7. NURIJEV Daniel, Põhjakotkas/EST

CB-46 (9)
1. VIRU Ralf Stiven, Aitado/EST
2. TROYAN Vadzim, Minsk/BLR
3. LAPSINS Aleksandrs, Jelgavas BJSS/LAT
3. HANS Renars, Sigulda/LAT
5. TÜKSAMMEL Karl, Aitado/EST
5. VLADISLAVS Ivanovs, Singitaj/LAT
7. UIBO Märt, Rei/EST
7. STUPKIN Deniss, Afina/EST

CB-50 (6)
1. ROMANOV Nikita, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS
2. MAKSIMOV Maksim, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS
3. VASSILJEV Mark, Ippon RUS/RUS
3. PLESIVCEVS Andrejs, Jelgavas BJSS/LAT
5. KÕRGVEE Oskar, Do/EST
5. TARANENKO Nikolajs, Jelgavas BJSS/LAT

CB-55 (8)
1. ÕNNE Raido, Taifu/EST
2. ROOSIK Erik, Rei/EST
3. PYYKKÖ Miska, Lahti/FIN
3. ABUBAKAROV Iljas, Do/EST
5. KOGAN Binjamin, Afina/EST
5. RIZAKOVS Ilija, Singitaj/LAT
7. MIKKSAAR Erik, Do/EST
7. STOM Nikita, Dodze/EST

CB-60 (4)
1. VANATOA Markus, Ookami/EST
2. GARNITSKI Ivan, Minsk/BLR
3. GRZELAK Filip, KS GWARDIA Lodz/POL

CB+60 (8)
1. BUHOVETS Vsevolod, Pskov/RUS
2. ZUJEV Martin, Ookami/EST
3. KUKLANE Richard, Rei/EST
3. KISARIN Aleksandr, Pskov/RUS
5. VITVER Aliaksei, Minsk/BLR
5. GLISTIN Aleksei, Afina/EST
7. GLADYSZ Jakub, KS GWARDIA Lodz/POL
7. RÖÖPSON Pärtel, Do/EST

CG+48 (5)
1. VLASOVA Tatjana, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
2. KUNNUS Hanna-Liina, Rei/EST
3. VLADIMIROVA Arina, Afina/EST

CG-32 (3)
1. NAZAROVA Aleksandra, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
2. VLASOVA Sofija, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
3. SOBOLEVA Jekaterina, Afina/EST

CG-36 (5)
1. SPIKA Alevtina, Makkabi/LAT
2. MAMLEEVA Valeriya, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS
3. SKALIKOVA Natalja, Buffen-Do/EST

CG-40 (5)
1. ALKSNE Vineta, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
2. KROPE Daira, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
3. PROKOFEVA Olesia, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS

CG-44 (3)
1. STSEPTANTSOVA Valeryia, Zhodino/BLR
2. KOLINOVA Tereza, SKP Judo Novy Bydzov/CZE
3. PIATROVICH Aliaksandra, Minsk/BLR
¨
CG-48 (3)
1. GAPONE Elizabete, KYODAI/LAT
2. SOKOREVICHA Violeta, Singitaj/LAT
3. VESSO Virginia, Zen/EST

DB+46 (7)
1. PRIILINN TÜRK Karl Tani, Toni Judokool MTÜ/EST
2. LIKANSIS Gustavs, KYODAI/LAT
3. SIPOLS Mikus, KYODAI/LAT
3. VLAD Sutin, Buffen-Do/EST
5. SUUSTER Sten, Kuressaare KSK/EST
5. PODLEGAJEV Vlad, Buffen-Do/EST
7. DRAZHYN Vasili, Molodechno/BLR

DB-25 (6)
1. Gorbatenko Aleksej, Spars/LAT
2. TRUSSOV Daniel, Do/EST
3. TIISLER Mairon Daniel, Rei/EST
3. KÕRGVEE Kaarel, Do/EST
5. HOLTSMEIER Oliver, Do/EST
5. HRNCIR Kevin, SKP Judo Novy Bydzov/CZE

DB-27 (10)
1. PRESNOV Maxim, Sosnovyi Bor/RUS
2. Gorbatenko Artjoms, Spars/LAT
3. POTAPENKO Vjatceslav, Pskov/RUS
3. TAUBE Rihards, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
5. KATIUSHIN Ilia, Sosnovyi Bor/RUS
5. NAMAVIRS Andrejs, KYODAI/LAT
7. ZEILA Matiss, Samurs/LAT
7. SCERBAKOVS Vladimirs, Jelgavas BJSS/LAT

DB-30 (15)
1. STRAUSS Janis, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
2. SALODKI Ilya, Molodechno/BLR
3. LEMENKOV Aleksandr, Sosnovyi Bor/RUS
3. PEDDER Oleg, Sosnovyi Bor/RUS
5. VEJSS Kristers, Jelgavas BJSS/LAT
5. KITELS Vladislavs, Singitaj/LAT
7. JEREMEIEV Artur, Dodze/EST
7. FILIPOV Stanislav, Dodze/EST

DB-34 (17)
1. ADAMOVICS Andris, KYODAI/LAT
2. DOLGILEVICS Andis, KYODAI/LAT
3. ZEMENKOV Ruslan, Kibuvits/EST
3. PAVARS Ralfs, Jelgavas BJSS/LAT
5. SAAR Kenner, Taifu/EST
5. KINCS Edvards, Sigulda/LAT
7. ALKSNIS Ralfs, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
7. KALMUS Siim, Do/EST

DB-38 (15)
1. LIALKOUSKI Stsefan, Minsk/BLR
2. MÄGISTE Ivo Ri Reijo, Rei/EST
3. KLJUTSENKO Nikita, Pskov/RUS
3. OLENEV Mikhail, Sosnovyi Bor/RUS
5. ROMANOV Danila, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS
5. VAJVODS Jris, Jauniba LV/LAT
7. SEPP Robin, Kuressaare KSK/EST
7. PÄÄSTEL Randel, Rei/EST

DB-42 (8)
1. SPIKA Aleksandrs, Makkabi/LAT
2. SKORBENKO Nikita, Jelgavas BJSS/LAT
3. MALININ Yagor, Minsk/BLR
3. JAROSEVICS Nikita, Jelgavas BJSS/LAT
5. AZIZ Zico, Lahti/FIN
5. BERGER Jakub, KS GWARDIA Lodz/POL
7. MÄGI Argo, Zen/EST
7. KRUMINS Ajvis, Jauniba LV/LAT

DB-46 (3)
1. HALLIK Cristopher Marcus, Kuressaare KSK/EST
2. SHALAI Stsiapan, Minsk/BLR
3. NÕU Steve, Do/EST

DG+48 (3)
1. BABIJA Kristiana, KYODAI/LAT
2. BORISOVA Roberta, KYODAI/LAT
3. CEKERLANA Diana, Pierigas BJSS/LAT

DG-28 (4)
1. NAZAROVA Aleksandra, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
2. OTS Anete, Taifu/EST
3. LAPAJEVA Liza, Minsk/BLR

DG-35 (6)
1. SPIKA Alevtina, Makkabi/LAT
2. NIKA Andra, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
3. VLASOVA Sofija, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
3. STRADNIECE Keitija, Sigulda/LAT
5. CERA Paula Eliza, KYODAI/LAT
5. REEMETS Mari-Liis, Zen/EST

DG-40 (3)
1. ALKSNE Vineta, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
2. JEVSTIGNEJEVA Eliza, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
3. TSVETKOVA Alina, Do/EST

DG-44 (3)
1. SUNEPA Kitija, KYODAI/LAT
2. POPOVA Polina, SDYUSSHOR Soyuz/RUS
3. KOLESNICENKO Sofija, Pierigas BJSS/LAT
    Jaa Facebookissa