Seibukan Shiai 25.10.2014 Kurikka

Mukana 133 ottelijaa 19 seurasta.

Tulokset

T11-28 (2)
1. Erica NIKKILÄ Nokian Judo
2. Hannele HEUSALA Himangan Judoseura
T11-32 (2)
1. Noora HARJU Seinäjoen JS
2. Natalia KALLIO Seinäjoen JS
T11-40 (2)
1. Gia LAHTI Rauman JS Samurai
2. Nella PISTO Seinäjoen JS
T11-52 (1)
1. Iiris LEPPÄNIEMI Lappajärven Veikot
P11-27 (3)
1. Hannele HEUSALA Himangan Judoseura
2. Sasu POHJOLA Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Toni KUOSA Tampereen Judo
P11-30 (5)
1. Mikke MÄKELÄ Nokian Judo
2. Lenni AHLSTRAND Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Justus OJANNE Tyrvään Juro
P11-34 (7)
1. Topi RUUSKA Laukaan Darma-Kai
2. Gia LAHTI Rauman JS Samurai
3. Lassi YLÖNEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Atte MUITTARI Laukaan Darma-Kai
P11-38 (3)
1. Vili POHJOLA Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Matias FILENIUS Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Ilmari ERONEN Tampereen Judo
P11-42 (2)
1. Sisu RAUMA Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
2. Konsta KORKEASAARI Seinäjoen JS
P11-46 (1)
1. Niko MARTONEN Kauhajoen Karhu
P11-50 (2)
1. Aati VIRTANEN Tampereen Judo
2. Niko MARTONEN Kauhajoen Karhu
T13-40 (2)
1. Milja ERONEN Tampereen Judo
2. Kia ETELÄMÄKI Lappajärven Veikot
T13-44 (2)
1. Sandra ÖSTERBACKA Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
2. Sanni SAVOLA Lappajärven Veikot
T13-52 (2)
1. Ella VALKAMA Kurikan Seibukan
2. Iiris LEPPÄNIEMI Lappajärven Veikot
T13+52 (2)
1. Venla LAHTINEN Jämsän Yoshi
2. Emmi JÄRVENPÄÄ Kauhajoen Karhu
P13-30 (2)
1. Lenni AHLSTRAND Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Justus OJANNE Tyrvään Juro
P13-34 (3)
1. Nico ROTH Jushinkan, Ähtäri
2. Aaro VÄISÄNEN Seinäjoen JS
3. Daniel KORPIJÄRVI Kejubo, Keuruu
P13-38 (4)
1. Lassi AHLSTRAND Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Juuso JALONEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Otso KLEMOLA Seinäjoen JS
P13-42 (4)
1. Eino ELO Fudoshin Rauma
2. Svante SAARI Tyrvään Juro
3. Juuso JALONEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
P13-46 (4)
1. Eino ELO Fudoshin Rauma
2. Joona RAJALA Kejubo, Keuruu
3. Lasse HIRVI Seinäjoen JS
P13-50 (4)
1. Veeti LAAKSO Nokian Judo
2. Oskari KANANOJA Seinäjoen JS
3. Pyry RAUMA Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
P13-55 (2)
1. Veeti LAAKSO Nokian Judo
2. Juho KURIKKA Kurikan Seibukan
P13+55 (1)
1. Joona VAUHKONEN Kejubo, Keuruu
T15-48 (2)
1. Helena HEUSALA Himangan Judoseura
2. Sofia PEURALA Lappajärven Veikot
T15-63 (1)
1. Tiia TIMMERBACKA Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
T15+63 (2)
1. Tiia TIMMERBACKA Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
2. Vilma LEPPÄNIEMI Lappajärven Veikot
P15-38 (2)
1. Lassi AHLSTRAND Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Nico ROTH Jushinkan, Ähtäri
P15-42 (2)
1. Svante SAARI Tyrvään Juro
2. Georgi STEFANOV Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
P15-46 (3)
1. Pyry SUUTARINEN Jushinkan, Ähtäri
2. Helena HEUSALA Himangan Judoseura
3. Georgi STEFANOV Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
P15-55 (7)
1. Iiro SUUTARINEN Jushinkan, Ähtäri
2. Joachim PALMROS Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Iisak HAUKKALA Seinäjoen JS
3. Pyry SUUTARINEN Jushinkan, Ähtäri
P15-60 (4)
1. Kaapo HAVULUOTO Kurikan Seibukan
2. Antti HYVÄRINEN Jämsän Yoshi
3. Elmeri LEHTIMÄKI Seinäjoen JS
P15-66 (4)
1. Tuomas SÄRKILÄ Himangan Judoseura
2. Juho NIEMI Tampereen Judo
3. Severi HAKALA Kurikan Seibukan
P15+66 (2)
1. Simo PESONEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Severi HAKALA Kurikan Seibukan
T18-57 (1)
1. Freya LINDGVIST Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
T18-63 (2)
1. Tiina SALMIRINNE Kauhajoen Karhu
2. Tiia-maria KUOSA Tampereen Judo
T18+63 (2)
1. Julia KAUTTO Someron Budo
2. Henna SALONEN Jämsän Yoshi
P18-55 (3)
1. Iiro SUUTARINEN Jushinkan, Ähtäri
2. Iisak HAUKKALA Seinäjoen JS
3. Joachim PALMROS Jyväskylä Jigotai
P18-66 (1)
1. Kalle RIMMISTÖ Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
P18-81 (1)
1. Vili KUUSELA Kauhajoen Karhu
N-57 (3)
1. Tiina SALMIRINNE Kauhajoen Karhu
2. Eija PÖLLÄNEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Freya LINDGVIST Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
N-70 (1)
1. Laura SYRJÄLÄ Jyväskylä Jigotai
N+78 (5)
1. Emilia KAUTTO Lappajärven Veikot
2. Julia KAUTTO Someron Budo
3. Laura SYRJÄLÄ Jyväskylä Jigotai
M-66 (5)
1. Jukka OJANNE Tyrvään Juro
2. Antton RINTALA Kurikan Seibukan
3. Kalle RIMMISTÖ Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
M-73 (4)
1. Teemu HARJU Seinäjoen JS
2. Mika HIRVONEN Laukaan Darma-Kai
3. Arttu MÄNTYMÄKI Kauhajoen Karhu
M-81 (4)
1. Joonas PELTOMÄKI Kurikan Seibukan
2. Niko DORN Tyrvään Juro
3. Joonas TAIMI Laukaan Darma-Kai
M-90 (6)
1. Sami MUITTARI Laukaan Darma-Kai
2. Mikko VÄLIMÄKI Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Ville IMPOLA Tyrvään Juro
3. Ville VÄRINEN Kurikan Seibukan
M-100 (2)
1. Jari SALMINEN Tyrvään Juro
2. Hannu HAAPALA Kurikan Seibukan
M+100 (2)
1. Joonas PELTOMÄKI Kurikan Seibukan
2. Hannu HAAPALA Kurikan Seibukan

    Jaa Facebookissa