Samurai-Cup III 8.9.2012, Raisio

Ottelijoita 122 kappaletta, jotka edustivat 37 eri seuraa.

Tilastoja ja kaavioita www.judoshiai.fi

Tulokset


BT-48
1. Emilia KANERVA, Kirkkonummen JS
2. Inka KEINÄNEN, Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3. Hanna HÄRNVALL FLATEN, IK Södra

BT-52
1. Mirjam SAARINEN, Budoviikingit, Helsinki
2. Noora JOKINEN, Bodonos, Kerava
3. Juulia YLI-TORVI, Himangan JS

BT-57
1. Inka VERLIN, Hontai Judo, Helsinki
2. Jenny MÄKI, Meido-kan
3. Ida WESTERBERG, Shirokawa, Porvoo

BT-63
1. Jasmine AHO, Raahen Judo

BP-45
1. Samuli KOSKINEN, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Kevin RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS

BP-50
1. Artur TVAURI, Jukara
2. Vili OIVO, Raahen Judo
3. Maxim MYLLYMÄKI, Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Thomas RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
5. Samuel KOKKONIEMI, Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
5. Sami TARVAINEN, Judo-Kan, Espoo
7. Eetu HEINONEN, Meido-kan
7. Mikko LINDROOS, Meido-kan

BP-55
1. Henri MÄÄTTÄ, Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Luukas SAHA, Orimattilan JS
3. Jose HELASMO, Maskun Tempo
3. Johan NORDSTRÖM, IK Södra
5. Jyri RAJANIEMI, Nummelan Judo
5. Elis TORNIAINEN, Maskun Tempo
7. Valtteri OLIN, Bodonos, Kerava
7. Aleksi ELOMAA, Meido-kan

BP-60
1. Aku LAAKKONEN, Meido-kan
2. Henri TUURALA, Raision Ryhti
3. Oskari HIRVONEN, Orimattilan JS
3. Oskari MÄKINEN, Nummelan Judo
5. Teemu KUOSA, Lahden JS
5. Jere KESTI, Darmakai, Laukaa
7. Joona RÄTY, Oulun Judokerho
7. Timo JÄRVINEN, Judo-Kan, Espoo

BP-66
1. Kristian BULGAKOV, Raision Ryhti
2. Aleksi MATTILA, Hyvinkään JS
3. Stefan RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
3. Jonne IMPOLA, Raahen Judo
5. Sebastian NIKOLOV, Hyvinkään JS
5. Jesse ORAVA, Arashi, Loviisa
7. Timo HEISKANEN, Lahden JS
7. Saku INGET, Hämeenlinnan JS

BP-73
1. Oskar TVAURI, Jukara
2. Nikita TOKAREV, Raision Ryhti
3. Jouni MIETTINEN, Hyvinkään JS

BP-81
1. Henri HANNULA, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Matti JUOPPERI, Kirkkonummen JS
3. Juuso NUOTIOMAA, Fudoshin, Pori
3. Aki OINONEN, Hämeenlinnan JS

BP+81
1. Tatu KEITAANNIEMI, Bodonos, Kerava

AT-57
1. Katri KAKKO, Lahden JS
2. Alexandra BARTON, Kirkkonummen JS
3. Pihla MATIKAINEN, Maskun Tempo

AT-63
1. Heidi SARÉN, Kirkkonummen JS
2. Laura JAUHIAINEN, Meido-kan
3. Emilia TUOMIKOSKI, Raision Ryhti
3. Julia JUNTTILA, Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi

AT-70
1. Solja KOMULAINEN, Orimattilan JS

AP-66
1. Faye NJIE, Helsingin JudoSport
2. Remo VILLANELLO, Helsingin JudoSport
3. Ville KORKEILA, Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Eemeli KANGASMÄKI, Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
5. Eetu LAAKSONEN, Kirkkonummen JS
5. Arttu MÄÄTTÄ, Judo-Kan, Espoo
7. Elias KÖRKKÖ, Oulun Judokerho
7. Tomas TERVONEN, Chikara, Helsinki

AP-73
1. Klaus VERLIN, Hontai Judo, Helsinki
2. Oskar TVAURI, Jukara
3. Rasmus RINNE, Kirkkonummen JS
3. Otto SIMOLA, Lahden JS
5. Riku MERISAARI, Raision Ryhti
5. Teemu KANGAS, Holjutai, Hollola
7. Sikko KAEWASA, Hämeenlinnan JS
7. Aleksi TANTTU, Lahden JS

AP-81
1. Edelbis MARCILLI SARRIS, Sakura, Kuopio
2. Aatu LAAMANEN, Tampereen Judo
3. Jesper KULLMAN, IK Södra

AP-90
1. Lalli NUORTEVA, Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Ville PONKILAINEN, Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Atte HEISKANEN, Lahden JS
3. Jere IMPOLA, Raahen Judo

    Jaa Facebookissa