Samurai Cup I 16.1.2016 Nastola

Mukana 195 kilpailijaa 48 seurasta

Ottelukaaviot ja tulokset Judoliiton palvelussa klikkaamalla tästä.

Tulokset

P15+66 (1)
1. Joel NYMAN Bodonos, Kerava
P15-42 (5)
1. Veeti KANERVA Kirkkonummen JS
2. Jenni SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, Helsinki
3. German PETENBERG Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P15-46 (5)
1. Svante SAARI Tyrvään Juro
2. Lassi AHLSTRAND Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Joonatan KUJANHAARA Chikara, Helsinki
P15-50 (5)
1. Artur KANEVETS Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Daniil SUSI Meido-Kan
3. Emil MIETTINEN Meido-Kan
P15-55 (5)
1. Vili PAJARI Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Arthur KHAZIEV Meido-Kan
3. Jesse OLLIKKALA Nummelan Judo
P15-60 (4)
1. Zico AZIS Lahden JS
2. Paul-Martin KÜNNAPUU Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Tuukka LAHTINEN Hämeenlinnan JS
T15+63 (4)
1. Minttu SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, Helsinki
2. Ronja NIEMI Oulun JK
3. Salma YOUSEF Shirokawa, Porvoo
T15-48 (2)
1. Enisa BALATKHANOVA Meido-Kan
2. Emilia HEINONEN Orimattilan JS
T15-52 (6)
1. Venla LAIHO Nummelan Judo
2. Liza KOROBEINIKOVA Põhjakotkas
3. Jenni IMMONEN Savonlinnan Shikata
3. Maria JAKIMOVA Põhjakotkas
T15-57 (7)
1. Lotta VAHE Orimattilan JS
2. Erika VAUHKONEN Savonlinnan Shikata
3. Aino ASKLÖF Kirkkonummen JS
3. Saana RÖNING Oulun JK
T18+63 (6)
1. Noora NYKÄNEN Holjutai, Hollola
2. Sara KÄHÄRÄ Orimattilan JS
3. Brigite SALLO Oulun JK
3. Sini MUOTKA Hauve-Kan
T18-48 (5)
1. Susanna SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, Helsinki
2. Frida LAXEN Kirkkonummen JS
3. Emma PIRI Meido-Kan
T18-52 (3)
1. Christina SANDELL Turun Judoseura
2. Jannika HELLGREN Nummelan Judo
3. Eevi KESÄLÄ Judo-Kan, Espoo
T18-57 (5)
1. Elviira KUJANSUU Porin JS Fudoshin
2. Viivika LIPARD Põhjakotkas
3. Ella OLLIKAINEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
T18-63 (6)
1. Noora JOKINEN Bodonos, Kerava
2. Katri RAVEALA Chikara, Helsinki
3. Aada SALO Lahden JS
3. Tinja KEITAANNIEMI Bodonos, Kerava
P18+81 (7)
1. Oskari MÄKINEN Nummelan Judo
2. Roger LINDEMAN Tampereen Judo
3. Alexandru HEREA Turun Judoseura
3. Markus LAMBACKA Koyama, Rovaniemi
P18-50 (4)
1. Jens PULKKA Vantaan Jukara
2. Toni UUSITALO Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Mika TYYSKÄ Mikkelin Judo
P18-55 (10)
1. Turpal DJOUKAEV Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Konsta KOIVISTO Vantaan Jukara
3. Patrick PAVLOV Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Jonas LINDQVIST Shirokawa, Porvoo
P18-60 (15)
1. Roope KORHONEN Kajaanin JK
2. Joe LIIMATAINEN Meido-Kan
3. Markus TARMA Meido-Kan
3. Joonas AHONEN Orimattilan JS
5. Juuso HANNULA Kirkkonummen JS
5. Eemeli IHME Oulun JK
7. Lassi TALVITIE Hämeenlinnan JS
7. Victor PETROV Bodonos, Kerava
P18-66 (13)
1. Valtteri OLIN Bodonos, Kerava
2. Thomas RÖNKKÖ Orimattilan JS
3. Eetu HEINONEN Meido-Kan
3. Rasmus LEPPÄLÄ Chikara, Helsinki
5. Matias SALA Nummelan Judo
5. Roni KULMALA Tampereen Judo
7. Tuukka LAHTINEN Tampereen Judo
7. Aleksi MIELTY Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P18-73 (8)
1. Aake KESÄLÄ Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Miska PYYKKÖ Lahden JS
3. Sayd-Arbi KUBAEV Tampereen Judo
3. Lassi RUOPPA Chikara, Helsinki
N21+70 (3)
1. Jade SEIKKULA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Julia KAUTTO Sobudo, Somero
3. Sara KÄHÄRÄ Orimattilan JS
N21-57 (3)
1. Pihla MATIKAINEN Maskun Tempo
2. Heidi ELONEN Orimattilan JS
3. Tiia TIMMERBACKA Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
N21-63 (6)
1. Emilia KANERVA Kirkkonummen JS
2. Jessika HELLGREN Nummelan Judo
3. Noora MALKKI Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Viivi KÄRHÄ Vantaan Jukara
M21+90 (4)
1. Erkka KARI Meido-Kan
2. Sami PONSI Chikara, Helsinki
3. Juuso NEUVONEN Savonlinnan Shikata
M21-66 (7)
1. Valtteri OLIN Bodonos, Kerava
2. Eetu HEINONEN Meido-Kan
3. Henri TUURALA Raision Ryhti
3. Joel YLITALO Meido-Kan
M21-73 (6)
1. Nikita RAZIN Põhjakotkas
2. Aleksi MATTILA Riihimäen JS
3. Maxim MYLLYMÄKI Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Mark POTAPOV Põhjakotkas
M21-81 (12)
1. Oskari MÄKINEN Nummelan Judo
2. Aku LAAKKONEN Meido-Kan
3. Kristian BULGAKOV Gladiator Turku Judo
3. Markus LAMBACKA Koyama, Rovaniemi
5. Jere LEPPÄLÄ Ping-Viinit
5. Timo HEISKANEN Lahden JS
7. Pyry HALONEN Meido-Kan
7. Saku INGET Hämeenlinnan JS
M21-90 (1)
1. Markus PYYKKÖ Lahden JS
N-57 (2)
1. Marianne KOSONEN Kerimäen Judonoko
2. Paksan HAZJI GADERI Oulun JK
M+90 (7)
1. Lalli NUORTEVA Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Jaakko ALLI Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Juha-Matti SALMELA Turun Judoseura
3. Jesse JUSSILA Oulun JK
M-73 (11)
1. Sikko KAEWASA Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Jyri RAJANIEMI Nummelan Judo
3. Ville KORKEILA Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Eemeli KANGASMÄKI Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
5. Stefan RÖNKKÖ Orimattilan JS
5. Jiri KAPLAS Mikkelin Judo
7. Joonas TAPIO Oulun JK
7. Otto KOPONEN Joen Yawara, Joensuu
M-90 (7)
1. Klaus VERLIN Hontai Judo, Helsinki
2. Matias HOLOPAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Juuso TERÄVÄ Finndai, Helsinki
3. Ville KILJANDER Oulun JK

    Jaa Facebookissa