Samurai Cup 4 10.10.2015 Oulu

Mukana 127 kilpailijaa 35 seurasta.

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastot Judoliiton palvelussa klikkaamalla tästä.

M21 +90 kg (4)
1. Juho PUUMALAINEN Mikkelin Judo
2. Martti PUUMALAINEN Mikkelin Judo
3. Sami PONSI Chikara, H:ki
M21 -60 kg (2)
1. Kevin RÖNKKÖ Orimattilan JS
2. Joni HYTTINEN Kiteen Kippon
M21 -66 kg (1)
1. Thomas RÖNKKÖ Orimattilan JS
M21 -73 kg (3)
1. Samuel KOKKONIEMI Oulun JK
2. Julius VÄLIMÄKI Turun Judoseura
M21 -81 kg (3)
1. Jere LEPPÄLÄ Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
2. Markus LAMBACKA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Jonne IMPOLA Raahen Judo
N21 -52 kg (1)
1. Christina SANDELL Turun Judoseura
N21 -63 kg (3)
1. Noora JOKINEN Voimailuseura Bodonos
2. Henna VEIJALAINEN Orimattilan JS
3. Tiia KOSONEN Kerimäen Judonoko
N21 -70 kg (1)
1. Jade SEIKKULA Koyama, Rovaniemi
P15 +66 kg (4)
1. Juho NIEMI Tampereen Judo
2. Roni KULMALA Tampereen Judo
3. Lukas AALTONEN Turun Judoseura
P15 -42 kg (4)
1. Henrik KETTUNEN Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
2. Juuso PASSILA Voimailuseura Bodonos
3. Atte RANTALAINEN Mikkelin Judo
P15 -46 kg (7)
1. Rasmus MYLLYLÄ Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Ilmari PEKKI Hauve-Kan, Haukipudas
3. Elmeri KOPONEN Kuopion JS Tomodachi
3. Juuso JOKINEN Voimailuseura Bodonos
P15 -50 kg (4)
1. Artur KANEVETS Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Jussi HOLOPAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Vili PAJARI Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P15 -55 kg (5)
1. Konsta KOIVISTO Vantaan Jukara
2. Robin PAJUNEN Vantaan Jukara
3. Santeri HAKKARAINEN Jyväskylä Jigotai
P15 -60 kg (7)
1. Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILI Raahen Judo
2. Vili VEHMAS Kirkkonummen JS
3. Joonas KOIVUROVA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Zico AZIZ Lahden JS
P15 -66 kg (1)
1. Roni KULMALA Tampereen Judo
P18 +81 kg (3)
1. Erkka KARI Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Markus PYYKKÖ Lahden JS
3. Roger LINDEMAN Tampereen Judo
P18 -50 kg (4)
1. Jens PULKKA Vantaan Jukara
2. Jonas LINDQVIST Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. Georgi STEFANOV Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
P18 -60 kg (14)
1. Roope KORHONEN Kajaanin JK
2. Joni HYTTINEN Kiteen Kippon
3. Kevin RÖNKKÖ Orimattilan JS
3. Joni AHONEN Orimattilan JS
5. Joonas AHONEN Orimattilan JS
5. Matias SALA Nummelan Judo
7. Eric PULKKA Vantaan Jukara
7. Victor PETROV Voimailuseura Bodonos
P18 -66 kg (7)
1. Thomas RÖNKKÖ Orimattilan JS
2. Tuomas HIILAMO Chikara, H:ki
3. Rasmus LEPPÄLÄ Chikara, H:ki
3. Klaus HAAPALAHTI Hauve-Kan, Haukipudas
P18 -73 kg (13)
1. Lassi RUOPPA Chikara, H:ki
2. Samuel KOKKONIEMI Oulun JK
3. Miska PYYKKÖ Lahden JS
3. Sayd-Arbi KUBAEV Tampereen Judo
5. Henri KURTTILA Raahen Judo
5. Pavel AVEDENIY Kiteen Kippon
7. Sakari ERONEN Tampereen Judo
7. Joonatan HAAPANEN Koyama, Rovaniemi
P18 -81 kg (6)
1. Timo HEISKANEN Lahden JS
2. Antti MÄKI Turun Judoseura
3. Joonas PAKSUNIEMI Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Markus LAMBACKA Koyama, Rovaniemi
T15 +63 kg (6)
1. Katri RAVEALA Chikara, H:ki
2. Minttu SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Vilma LEPPÄNIEMI Lappajärven Veikot
3. Lotta VAHE Orimattilan JS
T15 -48 kg (4)
1. Susanna SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Frida LAXEN Kirkkonummen JS
3. Jutta SALMELA Turun Judoseura
T15 -57 kg (3)
1. Erika VAUHKONEN Savonlinnan Shikata
2. Milla PYRRÖ Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Saana RÖNING Oulun JK
T18 +63 kg (4)
1. Noora NYKÄNEN Holjutai, Hollola
2. Jade SEIKKULA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Matilda RAISKILA Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
T18 -52 kg (2)
1. Christina SANDELL Turun Judoseura
2. Lisa KURVINEN Orimattilan JS
T18 -57 kg (5)
1. Elviira KUJANSUU Porin JS Fudoshin
2. Ella OLLIKAINEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. Noora MALKKI Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
T18 -63 kg (6)
1. Noora JOKINEN Voimailuseura Bodonos
2. Tiia KOSONEN Kerimäen Judonoko
3. Aada SALO Lahden JS

    Jaa Facebookissa