Samurai Cup 3 13.9.2014 Nummela

Mukana 95 kilpailijaa 35 seurasta.

Tulokset

G18-52 (4)
1. Liina PAAVOLA Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
2. Ella OLLIKAINEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. Julia MÄKELÄ Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
G18-57 (6)
1. Noora JOKINEN Bodonos, Kerava
2. Elviira KUJANSUU Porin JS Fudoshin
3. Henna VEIJALAINEN Orimattilan JS
G18-63 (5)
1. Emilia KANERVA Kirkkonummen JS
2. Ida WESTERBERG Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. Tinja KEITAANNIEMI Bodonos, Kerava
G18+63 (4)
1. Jasmine AHO Raahen Judo
2. Jade SEIKKULA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Matilda RAISKILA Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
B18-55 (8)
1. Samuli KOSKINEN Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Kevin RÖNKKÖ Orimattilan JS
3. Ville HUKKANEN Chikara, H:ki
3. Santeri VÄRINEN Koyama, Rovaniemi
B18-60 (9)
1. Eetu HEINONEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Mikko LINDROOS Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Ryan KORKIA-AHO Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Thomas RÖNKKÖ Orimattilan JS
B18-66 (9)
1. Artur TVAURI Vantaan Jukara
2. Jani PAANANEN Iisalmen JS
3. Joosua MUJUNEN Chikara, H:ki
3. Sebastian NIKOLOV Riihimäen JS
B18-73 (5)
1. Aku LAAKKONEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Oskari MÄKINEN Nummelan Judo
3. Krister RAERINNE Iisalmen JS
B18-81 (3)
1. Markus LAMBACKA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Jonne IMPOLA Raahen Judo
3. Juho IMMONEN Savonlinnan Shikata
B18+81 (5)
1. Martti PUUMALAINEN Mikkelin Judo
2. Henri HANNULA Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Juuso NEUVONEN Savonlinnan Shikata
W21-57 (3)
1. Anniina JOKINEN Nummelan Judo
2. Inka VERLIN Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Emmi ROSSI Kuopion JS Tomodachi
W21-63 (3)
1. Emilia KANERVA Kirkkonummen JS
2. Pihla MATIKAINEN Maskun Tempo
3. Ida WESTERBERG Shirokawa, Porvoo
W21-70 (1)
1. Alexandra BARTON Kirkkonummen JS
W21-AVOIN (2)
1. Alexandra BARTON Kirkkonummen JS
2. Jasmine AHO Raahen Judo
M21-66 (7)
1. Henri MÄÄTTÄ Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Eetu LAAKSONEN Kirkkonummen JS
3. Joonas TAPIO Oulun JK
3. Henri TUURALA Raision Ryhti
M21-73 (10)
1. Aku LAAKKONEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Arttu MÄÄTTÄ Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Artur RISTOLA Kotkan JS
3. Aleksi MATTILA Riihimäen JS
M21-81 (3)
1. Klaus VERLIN Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Matti JUOPPERI Kirkkonummen JS
3. Matias HOLOPAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
M21-90 (6)
1. Henri HANNULA Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Aki OINONEN Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Ville VAHERI Hyvinkään Judoseura
M21+90 (2)
1. Martti PUUMALAINEN Mikkelin Judo
2. Tatu TURUNEN Joen Yawara, Joensuu

    Jaa Facebookissa