Samurai Cup 2013, Tilanne 3/4 osakilpailun jälkeen

 

Samurai Cup 2013, Tilanne 3/4 osakilpailun jälkeen

 

 

 I Orimattila 19.1

II Iisalmi 16.3

III Nummela 14.9

IV JKL 12.10

Yhteensä

 

BT-48

 

 

 

 

 

1

PAAVOLA Liina Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot

 

 

5

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BT-52

 

 

 

 

 

1

JOKINEN Noora Keravan Bodonos

 

 

5

 

5

1

KANERVA Emilia Kirkkonummen JS

5

 

 

 

5

3

SAARINEN Mirjan Budoviikingit

 

 

3

 

3

3

OINONEN Sini Hämeenlinnan JS

3

 

 

 

3

5

KEINÄNEN Inka Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi

1

 

 

 

1

5

ELONEN  Heidi Orimattilan Judoseura

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BT-57 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ROSSI Emmi Tomodachi, Kuopio

1

5

 

 

6

1

VERLIN Inka Hontai Judo, Helsinki

5

 

1

 

6

1

MATIKAINEN Pihla Maskun Tempo

3

 

3

 

6

4

KANERVA Emilia Kirkkonummen JS

 

 

5

 

5

5

SAARENPÄÄ Essi Himangan JS

 

3

 

 

3

6

WESTERBERG Ida Shirokawa, Porvoo

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BT-63 

 

 

 

 

 

1

VAHERI Vilma    Hyvinkään JS

5

 

5

 

10

2

AHO Jasmine    Raahen Judo

3

 

 

 

3

2

MIETTINEN Claudia Meidokan

 

 

3

 

3

4

WESTERBERG Ida Shirokawa, Porvoo

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BT+63 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AHO Jasmine Raahen Judo

 

5

 

 

5

1

MIETTINEN Claudia Meidokan

 

3

 

 

3

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BP-45 

 

 

 

 

 

1

KOSKINEN Samuli Hämeenlinnan JS

5

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BP-50 

 

 

 

 

 

1

KOSKINEN Samuli Hämeenlinnan JS

 

 

5

 

5

1

OIVO Vili Raahen Judo

5

 

 

 

5

3

MYLLYMÄKI Maxim Judo-Kan, Espoo

3

 

 

 

3

4

RÖNKKÖ Thomas    Orimattilan JS

1

 

 

 

1

4

HEINONEN Eetu    Meido-kan

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BP-55

 

 

 

 

 

1

RAJANIEMI Jyri    Nummelan Judo

1

 

5

 

6

2

TVAURI Artur Jukara

5

 

 

 

5

2

OLIN Valtteri Bodonos

 

5

 

 

5

4

HEINONEN Eetu    Meido-kan

 

 

3

 

3

4

KUOSA Teemu Lahden JS

3

 

 

 

3

4

OIVO Vili Raahen Judo

 

3

 

 

3

7

KETTUNEN Casper Lahden JS

 

1

1

 

2

8

LINDE Lauri Raahen Judo

 

1

 

 

1

8

TORNIAINEN Elis    Maskun Tempo

1

 

 

 

1

8

KOKKONIEMI Samuel Kaustisen pohjanveikot

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BP-60 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TUURALA Henri Raision Ryhti

5

 

5

 

10

2

PAANANEN Jani Iisalmen JS

 

5

 

 

5

3

HYÖTYLÄ Miikka Byakuya, Sodankylä

1

3

 

 

4

4

SAHA, Luukas, Orimattilan Judoseura

 

 

3

 

3

4

HIRVONEN Oskari Orimattilan JS

3

 

 

 

3

6

YLITALO Joel Meidokan

 

1

1

 

2

7

RATILAINEN Jani Joen Yawara, Joensuu

1

 

 

 

1

7

KUOSA Teemu Lahden JS

 

1

 

 

1

7

OLIN Valtteri Bodonos

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BP-66 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LAAKKONEN Aku Meido-kan

5

5

 

 

10

2

MÄÄTTÄ Henri Judokan

 

 

5

 

5

3

RAMADAN Amir Judo-Kan, Espoo

3

 

 

 

3

3

MÄKINEN Oskari Nummelan Judo

 

 

3

 

3

3

HEISKANEN Timo Lahden JS

 

3

 

 

3

6

HUOTARI Matias Meidokan

 

1

1

 

2

7

JÄRVINEN Timo Judo-Kan, Espoo

1

 

 

 

1

7

SALA Julius    Nummelan Judo

1

 

 

 

1

7

RATILAINEN Jani Joen Yawara, Joensuu

 

1

 

 

1

7

HIRVONEN Oskari Orimattilan JS

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BP-73 

 

 

 

 

 

1

KARI Erkka Meido-kan

 

5

 

 

5

1

LAAKKONEN Aku Meido-kan

 

 

5

 

5

1

TVAURI Oskar Jukara

5

 

 

 

5

4

HALONEN Pyry Meido-kan

1

 

3

 

4

5

BULGAKOV Kristian Raision Ryhti

3

 

 

 

3

6

TOKAREV Nikita Raision Ryhti

1

 

 

 

1

6

VEPSÄ Matti SKU

 

 

1

 

1

6

HÄNNINEN KOnsta Pikadon

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BP-81 

 

 

 

 

 

1

HANNULA Henri Hämeenlinnan JS

5

 

5

 

10

2

KOIVISTO Jimi Iisalmen JS

3

5

 

 

8

3

JUOPPERI Matti Kirkkonummen JS

1

 

3

 

4

4

SILVENNOINEN Niki Jigotai

 

3

 

 

3

5

OINONEN Aki Hämeenlinnan JS

1

 

1

 

2

6

KARI Erkka Meido-kan

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BP+81 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TURUNEN Tatu Joen Yawara, Joensuu

5

 

 

 

5

1

NEUVONEN Juuso, Shikata

 

 

5

 

5

3

HALMINEN Oskari Waseda Club

 

 

3

 

3

4

KEITAANNIEMI Tatu Bodonos

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AT-52 

 

 

 

 

 

1

KANERVA Emilia Kirkkonummen JS

5

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AT-57

 

 

 

 

 

1

MATIKAINEN Pihla Maskun Tempo

5

 

3

 

8

2

KANERVA Emilia Kirkkonummen JS

 

 

5

 

5

3

WESTERBERG Ida Shirokawa, Porvoo

3

 

 

 

3

4

KOSONEN Marianne Kerimäen Judonoko

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AT-63

 

 

 

 

 

1

JAUHIAINEN Laura Meido-kan

 

 

5

 

5

2

BARTON Alexandra Kirkkonummen JS

 

 

3

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AT-70

 

 

 

 

 

1

AHO Jasmine Raahen Judo

 

5

 

 

5

2

MIETTINEN Claudia Meido-kan

 

3

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AP-60 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TUURALA Henri Raision Ryhti

5

 

 

 

5

1

KOPONEN Otto Joen Yawara

 

5

 

 

5

3

LAAKSONEN Eetu Kirkkonummen JS

3

 

 

 

3

3

PAANANEN Jani Iisalmen JS

 

3

 

 

3

5

HIRVONEN Oskari Lahden JS

 

1

 

 

1

5

HÄMÄLÄINEN Saku Kamiza, Lappeenranta

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AP-66 

 

 

 

 

 

1

KÖRKKÖ Elias Oulun Judokerho

1

 

5

 

6

2

NJIE Faye Helsingin JudoSport

5

 

 

 

5

3

VILLANELLO Rene Helsingin JudoSport

3

 

 

 

3

3

TAPIO Joonas Oulun JK

 

 

3

 

3

5

VILLANELLO Remo Helsingin JudoSport

1

 

 

 

1

5

JUSSILA Jere Oulun JK

 

 

 

1

1

5

RONKAINEN Tuomas Judokan

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AP-73 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SIMOLA Otto Lahden JS

3

5

 

 

8

1

KAEWASA Sikko Hämeenlinnan JS

5

 

3

 

8

3

VILLANELLO Remo Helsingin JudoSport

 

 

5

 

5

4

KAPLAS Jiri Pikadon

 

3

 

 

3

5

MERISAARI Riku Raision Ryhti

1

 

 

 

1

5

AHONEN Anssi Jigotai

 

1

 

 

1

5

KANGAS Teemu Holjutai, Hollola

1

 

 

 

1

5

HOLOPAINEN Matias Tikkurilan Judokat

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AP-81 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LAAMANEN Aatu Tampereen Judo

5

 

3

 

8

2

SAARI Otto Salon Budoseura

3

 

1

 

4

3

VAHERI Ville Hyvinkään JS

1

 

 

 

1

3

KOIVISTO Jimi Iisalmen JS

1

 

 

 

1

3

MERISAARI Riku Raision Ryhti

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AP-90

 

 

 

 

 

1

KOIVISTO Jimi Iisalmen JS

 

5

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AP+90 

 

 

 

 

 

1

PUUMALAINEN Juho Mikkelin Judo

3

 

3

 

6

2

VIITANEN Samuli Tampereen Judo

5

 

 

 

5

2

HALMINEN Oskari Wasedaklubi

 

 

5

 

5

4

TURUNEN Tatu Joen Yawara, Joensuu

1

 

 

 

1

    Jaa Facebookissa