Samurai Cup 1 Orimattila 18.1.2014

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastot löydät klikkaamalla tästä.

Alle 18-vuotiaat tytöt -48 (5)
1. PAAVOLA Liina Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
2. SALASMAA Jasmi Chikara, Helsinki
3. OLLIKAINEN Ella Kamiza, Lappeenranta

Alle 18-vuotiaat tytöt -52 (3)
1. KANKANEN Siiri Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
2. MALKKI Noora Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. SIMOLA Laura Akagi

Alle 18-vuotiaat tytöt -57 (9)
1. KANERVA Emilia Kirkkonummen JS
2. JOKINEN Noora Bodonos, Kerava
3. SEPPÄ Sanni Fudoshin, Pori
3. VERLIN Inka Hontai Judo, Helsinki

Alle 18-vuotiaat tytöt -63 (6)
1. VAHERI Vilma Hyvinkään JS
2. WESTERBERG Ida Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. RAISKILA Matilda Kokkolan Budo
3. NYKÄNEN Noora Holjutai, Hollola

Alle 18-vuotiaat tytöt +63 (3)
1. AHO Jasmine Raahen Judo
2. PUUSTINEN Petra Yanagi, Heinävesi
3. MIETTINEN Claudia Meido-kan

Alle 18-vuotiaat pojat -50 (3)
1. LAHTINEN Jere Hämeenlinnan JS
2. VIITANIEMI Niko Oulun Judokerho
3. NIITYNPÄÄ Roni Maskun Tempo

Alle 18-vuotiaat pojat -55 (13)
1. HEINONEN Eetu Meido-kan
2. RÖNKKÖ Thomas Orimattilan JS
3. MYLLYMÄKI Maxim Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. KOSKINEN Samuli Hämeenlinnan JS
5. KOKKONIEMI Samuel Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
5. VÄRINEN Santeri Koyama, Rovaniemi
7. LÖTJÖNEN Mika Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
7. RUOPPA Lassi Chikara, Helsinki

Alle 18-vuotiaat pojat -60 (12)
1. SAHA Luukas Orimattilan JS
2. YLITALO Joel Meido-kan
3. KESTI Jere Darmakai, Laukaa
3. RAJANIEMI Jyri Nummelan Judo
5. KEINÄNEN Niko Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi
5. OIVO Vili Raahen Judo
7. KETTUNEN Casper Lahden JS
7. OLIN Valtteri Bodonos, Kerava

Alle 18-vuotiaat pojat -66 (12)
1. MÄKINEN Oskari Nummelan Judo
2. MÄÄTTÄ Henri Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. PAANANEN Jani Iisalmen JS
3. TVAURI Artur Jukara
5. TORNIAINEN Elis Maskun Tempo
5. HYÖTYLÄ Miikka Byakuya, Sodankylä
7. NYBERG Valtteri Maskun Tempo
7. MUJUNEN Joosua Chikara, Helsinki

Alle 18-vuotiaat pojat -73 (8)
1. LAAKKONEN Aku Meido-kan
2. IMPOLA Jonne Raahen Judo
3. HEISKANEN Timo Lahden JS
3. VEPSÄ Matti Suomen kamppailu-urh

Alle 18-vuotiaat pojat -81 (9)
1. HANNULA Henri Hämeenlinnan JS
2. PONSI Sami Chikara, Helsinki
3. KANGAS Sami Orimattilan JS
3. LEPPÄLÄ Jere Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi

Alle 18-vuotiaat pojat +81 (2)
1. PUUMALAINEN Martti Mikkelin Judo
2. NEUVONEN Juuso Savonlinnan Shikata

Alle 21-vuotiaat naiset -57 (3)
1. KANERVA Emilia Kirkkonummen JS
2. JOKINEN Anniina Nummelan Judo
3. KOSONEN Marianne Kerimäen Judonoko

Alle 21-vuotiaat naiset -63 (5)
1. BARTON Alexandra Kirkkonummen JS
2. TUOMIKOSKI Emilia Raision Ryhti
3. WESTERBERG Ida Shirokawa, Porvoo

Alle 21-vuotiaat miehet -60 (5)
1. RÖNKKÖ Stefan Orimattilan JS
2. TUURALA Henri Raision Ryhti
3. YLITALO Joel Meido-kan

Alle 21-vuotiaat miehet -66 (7)
1. KÖRKKÖ Elias Oulun Judokerho
2. PAANANEN Jani Iisalmen JS
3. MÄÄTTÄ Henri Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. HIRVONEN Oskari Orimattilan JS

Alle 21-vuotiaat miehet -73 (10)
1. KAEWASA Sikko Hämeenlinnan JS
2. HALONEN Pyry Meido-kan
3. INGET Saku Hämeenlinnan JS
3. HÄNNINEN Konsta Pikadon, Pieksamäki

Alle 21-vuotiaat miehet -81 (5)
1. LAAMANEN Aatu Tampereen Judo
2. VERLIN Klaus Hontai Judo, Helsinki
3. JUOPPERI Matti Kirkkonummen JS

Alle 21-vuotiaat miehet -90 (5)
1. PUUMALAINEN Martti Mikkelin Judo
2. SAARI Otto Salon Budoseura
3. VAHERI Ville Hyvinkään JS

Alle 21-vuotiaat miehet +90 (5)
1. PUUMALAINEN Juho Mikkelin Judo
2. TURUNEN Tatu Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. HALMINEN Oskari Waseda-Club, Uusikaupunki

    Jaa Facebookissa