Samurai Cup 1 19.1.2013, Orimattilassa

Kilpailuun osallistui 133 ottelijaa. He edustivat yhteensä 39 eri seuraa.

       Kaaviot ja tulokset sivuilla www.judoshiai.fi




Tulokset



BT-52 (4)
1.    KANERVA Emilia    Kirkkonummen JS
2.    OINONEN Sini    Hämeenlinnan JS
3.    KEINÄNEN Inka    Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi

BT-57 (10)
1.    VERLIN Inka    Hontai Judo, Helsinki
2.    MATIKAINEN Pihla    Maskun Tempo
3.    WESTERBERG Ida    Shirokawa, Porvoo
3.    ROSSI Emmi    Tomodachi, Kuopio

BT-63 (3)
1.    VAHERI Vilma    Hyvinkään JS
2.    AHO Jasmine    Raahen Judo
3.    MIETTINEN Claudia    Meido-kan




BP-45 (2)
1.    KOSKINEN Samuli    Hämeenlinnan JS
2.    RÖNKKÖ Kevin    Orimattilan JS

BP-50 (7)
1.    OIVO Vili    Raahen Judo
2.    MYLLYMÄKI Maxim    Judo-Kan, Espoo
3.    RÖNKKÖ Thomas    Orimattilan JS
3.    HEINONEN Eetu    Meido-kan

BP-55 (12)
1.    TVAURI Artur    Jukara
2.    KUOSA Teemu    Lahden JS
3.    TORNIAINEN Elis    Maskun Tempo
3.    RAJANIEMI Jyri    Nummelan Judo
5.    OLIN Valtteri    Bodonos, Kerava
5.    HELASMO Jose    Maskun Tempo
7.    KOKKONIEMI Samuel    Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
7.    LÄSPÄ Juho    Kotkan JS

BP-60 (12)
1.    TUURALA Henri    Raision Ryhti
2.    HIRVONEN Oskari    Orimattilan JS
3.    HYÖTYLÄ Miikka    Byakuya, Sodankylä
3.    RATILAINEN Jani    Joen Yawara, Joensuu
5.    PAANANEN Jani    Iisalmen JS
5.    MERIÖ Markus    Maskun Tempo
7.    YLITALO Joel    Meido-kan
7.    KESÄLÄ Aake    Judo-Kan, Espoo

BP-66 (14)
1.    LAAKKONEN Aku    Meido-kan
2.    RAMADAN Amir    Judo-Kan, Espoo
3.    JÄRVINEN Timo    Judo-Kan, Espoo
3.    SALA Julius    Nummelan Judo
5.    NYBERG Valtteri    Maskun Tempo
5.    IMPOLA Jonne    Raahen Judo
7.    HEISKANEN Timo    Lahden JS
7.    INGET Saku    Hämeenlinnan JS

BP-73 (13)
1.    TVAURI Oskar    Jukara
2.    BULGAKOV Kristian    Raision Ryhti
3.    HALONEN Pyry    Meido-kan
3.    TOKAREV Nikita    Raision Ryhti
5.    KARI Erkka    Meido-kan
5.    PONSI Sami    Chikara, Helsinki
7.    LARJANNE Juho    Orimattilan JS
7.    MATTILA Aleksi    Hyvinkään JS

BP-81 (8)
1.    HANNULA Henri    Hämeenlinnan JS
2.    KOIVISTO Jimi    Iisalmen JS
3.    OINONEN Aki    Hämeenlinnan JS
3.    JUOPPERI Matti    Kirkkonummen JS

BP+81 (2)
1.    TURUNEN Tatu    Joen Yawara, Joensuu
2.    NEUVONEN Juuso    Savonlinnan Shikata








AT-52 (2)
1.    KANERVA Emilia    Kirkkonummen JS
2.    KOSONEN Marianne    Kerimäen Judonoko

AT-57 (3)
1.    MATIKAINEN Pihla    Maskun Tempo
2.    WESTERBERG Ida    Shirokawa, Porvoo
3.    OJANEN Suvi    Maskun Tempo

AT-70 (1)
1.    KOMULAINEN Solja    Orimattilan JS



AP-55 (1)
1.    KETTUNEN Waldemar    Lahden JS

AP-60 (4)
1.    TUURALA Henri    Raision Ryhti
2.    LAAKSONEN Eetu    Kirkkonummen JS
3.    HÄMÄLÄINEN Saku    Kamiza, Lappeenranta

AP-66 (12)
1.    NJIE Faye    Helsingin JudoSport
2.    VILLANELLO Rene    Helsingin JudoSport
3.    KÖRKKÖ Elias    Oulun Judokerho
3.    VILLANELLO Remo    Helsingin JudoSport
5.    RONKAINEN Tuomas    Judo-Kan, Espoo
5.    KORKEILA Ville    Judo-Kan, Espoo
7.    MIKKOLA Markus    Raision Ryhti
7.    HOLOPAINEN Matias    Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa

AP-73 (10)
1.    KAEWASA Sikko    Hämeenlinnan JS
2.    SIMOLA Otto    Lahden JS
3.    MERISAARI Riku    Raision Ryhti
3.    KANGAS Teemu    Holjutai, Hollola

AP-81 (9)
1.    LAAMANEN Aatu    Tampereen Judo
2.    SAARI Otto    Salon Budoseura
3.    VAHERI Ville    Hyvinkään JS
3.    KOIVISTO Jimi    Iisalmen JS

AP+90
(4)
1.    VIITANEN Samuli    Tampereen Judo
2.    PUUMALAINEN Juho    Mikkelin Judo
3.    TURUNEN Tatu    Joen Yawara, Joensuu
    Jaa Facebookissa