Samurai Cup 1 17.1.2015 Orimattila

Mukana 178 ottelijaa 46 seurasta

Kaaviot ja tilastot Judoliiton palvelussa klikkaamallat tästä.

Tulokset

T15-44 (3)
1. Enisa BALATKHANOVA Helsingin Judosport
2. Frida LAXÉN Kirkkonummen JS
3. Pia PÖYSTI Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
T15-48 (3)
1. Susanna SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Eevi KESÄLÄ Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Aino ASKLÖF Kirkkonummen JS
T15-52 (1)
1. Saana SYRJÄMÄKI Maskun Tempo
T15-57 (3)
1. Katri RAVEALA Chikara, H:ki
2. Lotta VAHE Orimattilan JS
3. Yada THONGSUT Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
T15-63 (3)
1. Jenni EVÄLÄ Lappajärven Veikot
2. Tiia UUSITALO Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Ida PÖYSTI Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
T15+63 (2)
1. Minttu SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Vilma LEPPÄNIEMI Lappajärven Veikot
P15-42 (8)
1. Daniil SUSI Helsingin Judosport
2. Juuso PASSILA Bodonos, Kerava
3. Atte RANTALAINEN Mikkelin Judo
3. Rasmus MYLLYLÄ Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P15-46 (10)
1. Turpal DJOUKAEV Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Vili PAJARI Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Patrick PAVLOV Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Jussi HOLOPAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P15-50 (5)
1. Konsta KOIVISTO Vantaan Jukara
2. Kaarle OVASKAINEN JS Sakura, Kuopio
3. Joel HIETANEN Tampereen Judo
P15-55 (7)
1. Joe LIIMATAINEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Markus TARMA Vantaan Jukara
3. Vili VEHMAS Kirkkonummen JS
3. Henri HUHTALA Maskun Tempo
P15-66 (2)
1. Markus VANATOA Ookami
2. Arttu TIITU Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
T18-44 (1)
1. Lisa KURVINEN Orimattilan JS
T18-48 (3)
1. Jasmi SALASMAA Chikara, H:ki
2. Emma PIRI Helsingin Judosport
3. Senja TERTSUNEN Riihimäen JS
T18-52 (4)
1. Veera OJURI Orimattilan JS
2. Liina PAAVOLA Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3. Christina SANDELL Turun Judoseura
T18-57 (7)
1. Noora JOKINEN Bodonos, Kerava
2. Viivi KÄRHÄ Vantaan Jukara
3. Nea PÖYSTI Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Tiina SALMIRINNE Kauhajoen Karhu
T18-63 (8)
1. Emilia KANERVA Kirkkonummen JS
2. Noora NYKÄNEN Holjutai, Hollola
3. Henna VEIJALAINEN Orimattilan JS
3. Tinja KEITAANNIEMI Bodonos, Kerava
T18+63 (3)
1. Jade SEIKKULA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Matilda RAISKILA Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei
3. Aada SALO Lahden JS
P18-50 (6)
1. Joonas AHONEN Orimattilan JS
2. Juuso HANNULA Kirkkonummen JS
3. Joni AHONEN Orimattilan JS
3. Elias MÄKINEN Siuntion Keido-Kan
P18-55 (11)
1. Roope KORHONEN Kajaanin JK
2. Kevin RÖNKKÖ Orimattilan JS
3. Rasmus LEPPÄLÄ Chikara, H:ki
3. Santeri NIEMI Oulun JK
5. Jere LAHTINEN Hämeenlinnan JS
5. Ville HUKKANEN Chikara, H:ki
7. Väinö LEHTINEN Maskun Tempo
7. Rainer KANEVETS Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P18-60 (12)
1. Luukas SAHA Orimattilan JS
2. Thomas RÖNKKÖ Orimattilan JS
3. Santeri VÄRINEN Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Samuli KOSKINEN Hämeenlinnan JS
5. Tuomas HIILAMO Chikara, H:ki
5. Jose HELASMO Maskun Tempo
7. Juho KUUSELA-OPAS Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7. Samuli MARKKANEN Vantaan Jukara
P18-66 (17)
1. Valtteri OLIN Bodonos, Kerava
2. Eetu HEINONEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Joosua MUJUNEN Chikara, H:ki
3. Maxim MYLLYMÄKI Judo-Kan, Espoo
5. Markus MERIÖ Maskun Tempo
5. Jere KESTI Laukaan Darma-Kai
7. Sayd-Arbi KUBAEV Tampereen Judo
7. Jere PÖLÖNEN Kiteen Kippon
P18-73 (7)
1. Artur TVAURI Vantaan Jukara
2. Oskari MÄKINEN Nummelan Judo
3. Leevi MUHONEN Mikkelin Judo
3. Markkus Olaf MILLEND Ookami
P18-81 (7)
1. Timo HEISKANEN Lahden JS
2. Markus LAMBACKA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Roope HAGERT Mikkelin Judo
3. Arman Paul POGOSJAN Ookami
P18+81 (4)
1. Roger LINDEMAN Tampereen Judo
2. Antti MÄKI Turun Judoseura
3. Patrik LEPISTÖ Tampereen Judo
N21-52 (1)
1. Christina SANDELL Turun Judoseura
N21-57 (4)
1. Emmi ROSSI Kuopion JS Tomodachi
2. Heidi ELONEN Orimattilan JS
3. Essi SAARENPÄÄ Himangan Judoseura
N21-63 (2)
1. Pihla MATIKAINEN Maskun Tempo
2. Sara KÄHÄRÄ Orimattilan JS
N21+70 (2)
1. Jasmine AHO Raahen Judo
2. Aino VALOLAHTI Koyama, Rovaniemi
M21-55 (1)
1. Kevin RÖNKKÖ Orimattilan JS
M21-60 (1)
1. Thomas RÖNKKÖ Orimattilan JS
M21-66 (9)
1. Henri TUURALA Raision Ryhti
2. Jyri RAJANIEMI Nummelan Judo
3. Jani RATILAINEN Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. Julius VÄLIMÄKI Turun Judoseura
M21-73 (4)
1. Arttu MÄÄTTÄ Judo-Kan, Espoo
2. Artur TVAURI Vantaan Jukara
3. Artur RISTOLA Kotkan JS
M21-81 (7)
1. Oskar TVAURI Vantaan Jukara
2. Aki OINONEN Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Pyry HALONEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Matias HOLOPAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
M21-90 (5)
1. Henri HANNULA Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Aatu LAAMANEN Tampereen Judo
3. Matti JUOPPERI Kirkkonummen JS
M21+90 (5)
1. Tatu TURUNEN Joen Yawara, Joensuu
2. Martti PUUMALAINEN Mikkelin Judo
3. Juho PUUMALAINEN Mikkelin Judo

    Jaa Facebookissa