Sakura-shiai 5.4.2014 Kuopio

Mukana 107 ottelijaa 20 seurasta.

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastot osoitteessa judoshiai.judoliitto.fi

Tulokset

P11-26 (4)
1. AHLSTRAND Lenni Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. Ratilainen VILLE Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. KIM Kristian Kuopion JS Tomodachi
P11-30 (7)
1. JUNTUNEN Konsta Joutsan Tarmo
2. KARJALAINEN Jere Kiteen Kippon
3. KUKKONEN Johannes JS Sakura, Kuopio
3. KOPONEN Eemil Kuopion JS Tomodachi
P11-34 (5)
1. KAARTINEN Kasperi JS Sakura, Kuopio
2. POHJOLA Vili Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. JÄNTTI Sampo JS Sakura, Kuopio
T13-56 (3)
1. POHJOLA Emma Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
2. PYRRÖ Milla Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Hyvönen ANNUKKA Joen Yawara, Joensuu
T13-32 (4)
1. KORHONEN Aada Kajaanin JK
2. BERGMAN Ella Kiteen Kippon
3. NYKÄNEN Ella Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
P13-34 (6)
1. AHLSTRAND Lassi Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. PULKKINEN Aatu JS Sakura, Kuopio
3. KÄRKKÄINEN Kasper Kuopion JS Tomodachi
3. RANTALAINEN Atte Mikkelin Judo
P13-38 (11)
1. OJALA Jaakko Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
2. TOSSAVAINEN Veeti Shiranami, Lapinlahti
3. MALINIEMI Leon Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. SNICKER Paavo Mikkelin Judo
5. SIMONEN Timi Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
5. JALONEN Juuso Jyväskylä Jigotai
7. GORJAINOV Danil Kostomuksha judo clu
7. Rajavuori JESPER Joen Yawara, Joensuu
P13-46 (6)
1. RÖNTY Sami Kajaanin JK
2. KOIVISTOINEN Eero JS Sakura, Kuopio
3. Saastamoinen MAKSIM Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. Pietarinen SAKARI Joen Yawara, Joensuu
P13-55 (4)
1. KOIVISTOINEN Martti JS Sakura, Kuopio
2. Mustonen OSKARI Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. HOFFREN Konsta Lieksan Jigoku
T15+57 (3)
1. PÖYSTI Ida Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
2. ROTHSTRÖM Ada Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Leppänen IDA Joen Yawara, Joensuu
T15-57 (4)
1. OJALA Jonna Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
2. TIKKANEN Tia-Maria Kajaanin JK
3. HEISKANEN Inka Kuopion JS Tomodachi
P15-50 (9)
1. JOONAS Turunen Joen Yawara, Joensuu
2. Mutanen SAMULI Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. Tuomikoski AHTI Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. SOPO Elias JS Sakura, Kuopio
T18-57 (4)
1. KOSONEN Tiia Kerimäen Judonoko
2. MALKKI Noora Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. AL-ZEYADI Zeineb Joutsan Tarmo
T18+63 (2)
1. PUUSTINEN Petra Yanagi, Heinävesi
2. HÄMÄLÄINEN Kaisa Kiteen Kippon
P18-60 (3)
1. PÖLÖNEN Jere Kiteen Kippon
2. SYVÄNIEMI Juho Kajaanin Judokerho
3. HEISKANEN Lassi Kerimäen Judonoko
P18-73 (5)
1. RAERINNE Krister Iisalmen JS
2. AVEDENIY Pavel Kiteen Kippon
3. HYTTINEN Joni Kiteen Kippon
PT15-46 (9)
1. HAKKARAINEN Santeri Jyväskylä Jigotai
2. MALKKI Kasperi Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. Varonen JERE Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. KOPONEN Tessa Kuopion JS Tomodachi
N-63 (5)
1. KOSONEN Tiia Kerimäen Judonoko
2. MALKKI Noora Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3. PÖYSTI Nea Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
M-73 (6)
1. RAERINNE Krister Iisalmen JS
2. Rantaeskola EEMELI Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. LAMCHENKO Denis Kostomuksha judo clu
3. RATILAINEN Jani Joen Yawara, Joensuu
M-90 (5)
1. VERNER Pemysl Kajaanin JK
2. KOIVISTO Jimi Iisalmen JS
3. TONTERI Jani Joutsan Tarmo
M+100 (2)
1. ULJANOV Pavel Kiteen Kippon
2. HÄMÄLÄINEN Eetu Mikkelin Judo

    Jaa Facebookissa