Pop-Shiai 6.10.2012 Kotkassa


Ottelijoita yhteensä 125 kappaletta, jotka edustivat 19 eri seuraa.

Tilastoja ja kaavioita www.judoshiai.fi

Tulokset


ET-32
1. Milla MARISTO, Jukara
2. Johanna LEPONEN, Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. Aliisa LAAKSO, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka

ET-44
1. Anne-liis KRUUSI, Jukara
2. Olesya FORMAGO, Spartak Vyborg

EP-27
1. Rasmus KIVILÄ, Jukara
2. Panu KURKI, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
3. Muslim TSOLOEV, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
3. Nikita MONTONEN, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
5. Samuel WECKMAN, Arashi, Loviisa
5. Niilo LATTU, Shirokawa, Porvoo
7. Alexander SOLDATENKOV, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
7. Maxim YUROV, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka

EP-30
1. Jesse PURANEN, Kotkan JS
2. Joonas HAIKULAINEN, Kamiza, Lappeenranta
3. Patrik PÄIVIÖ, Riihimäen JS
3. Timofei RYASONEN, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka

EP-34
1. Zaurbek DIDIGOV, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
2. Viktor KASURINEN, Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. Joonas VIITANEN, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
3. Joona LEPPÄLÄ, Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi
5. Tobias SCHENK, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
5. Eemi TAHVANAINEN, Lahden JS
7. Aku YLITALO, Lahden JS
7. Aleksi MÄÄTTÄ, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka

EP-38
1. Simo KURKI, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
2. Daniil SUSI, Budoviikingit, Helsinki
3. Amir QURBANI, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
3. Nikita RAUDALAINEN, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka

EP-42
1. Atos ANDREEV, Helsingin JudoSport
2. Max MÄKYNEN, Meido-kan
3. Touko LATTU, Shirokawa, Porvoo

EP-50
1. Ilja ROUDAK, Hontai Judo, Helsinki
2. Alex ISOMÄKI, Shirokawa, Porvoo
3. Robin LINDQVIST, Arashi, Loviisa

EP-55
1. Peik SIITONEN, Shirokawa, Porvoo
2. Jimi PUHAKKA, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka

DT-40
1. Iida LAAKSO, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
2. Anne-liis KRUUSI, Jukara

DT-48
1. Louisa MÄKYNEN, Meido-kan

DP-34
1. Zaurbek DIDIGOV, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
2. Mikael TUKIAINEN, Kamiza, Lappeenranta
3. Jesse PURANEN, Kotkan JS

DP-38
1. Jonas LINDQVIST, Shirokawa, Porvoo
2. Jens PULKKA, Jukara
3. Jaani LEPPÄLÄ, Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3. Artjom MANTULIN, Helsingin JudoSport

DP-42
1. Samuli MARKKANEN, Jukara
2. Atos ANDREEV, Helsingin JudoSport
3. Daniil IVANOV, Imatran Sukoshi
3. James VIHAVAINEN, Shirokawa, Porvoo

DP-46
1. Mark DEMCHENKO, Spartak Vyborg
2. Markus TARMA, Jukara
3. Juho HYRY, Helsingin JudoSport

DP-50
1. Maksim ROUDAK, Hontai Judo, Helsinki
2. Eric PULKKA, Jukara

DP+55
1. Leevi MUHONEN, Mikkelin Judo
2. Sergey LYAMZIN, Spartak Vyborg
3. Louisa MÄKYNEN, Meido-kan

CT+63
1. Kseniia SUROGINA, Spartak Vyborg
2. Maria SOKOLOVA, Spartak Vyborg

CP-38
1. Jens PULKKA, Jukara
2. Jaani LEPPÄLÄ, Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi

CP-42
1. Samuli MARKKANEN, Jukara
2. Ella OLLIKAINEN, Kamiza, Lappeenranta

CP-46
1. Juho HYRY, Helsingin JudoSport
2. Markus TARMA, Jukara
3. Pyry HALONEN, Helsingin JudoSport

CP-50
1. Egor ANISIMOV, Spartak Vyborg
2. Juho LÄSPÄ, Kotkan JS
3. Juho KARJALAINEN, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
3. Siiri KANKANEN, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka

CP-60
1. Ivan VOLKOV, Spartak Vyborg
2. Alexander KLIMOV, Spartak Vyborg
3. Ilya BABUSHKIN, Spartak Vyborg

CP-66
1. Ville TUOMAINEN, Jukara
2. Nuutti HYYTIÄINEN, Kotkan JS

CP+66
1. Roope HAGERT, Mikkelin Judo
2. Nikita KUZNETCOV, Spartak Vyborg
3. Matias MANKKI, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka

BP-55
1. Sergey MARTYNOV, Spartak Vyborg
2. Juho LÄSPÄ, Kotkan JS

BP-66
1. Pavel GORODYANSKIY, Spartak Vyborg
2. Artur RISTOLA, Kotkan JS
3. Sergey MARTYNOV, Spartak Vyborg

BP-81
1. Aleksann VOROBEV, Spartak Vyborg
2. Roope HAGERT, Mikkelin Judo
3. Jesse ORAVA, Arashi, Loviisa

M-66
1. Artur RISTOLA, Kotkan JS
2. Saku HÄMÄLÄINEN, Kamiza, Lappeenranta
3. Tuomas NOORLUND, Imatran Sukoshi

M-73
1. Sebastian OEY, Jukara
2. Hannes OLLAS, Arashi, Loviisa
3. Aleksi DAHLMAN, Pingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3. Mikko VILJANTO, Kotkan JS

M-90
1. Allu AALTO, Kotkan JS
2. Niklas HURMERINTA, Arashi, Loviisa
3. Zaychenko DENYS, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa

M-100
1. Zelimhan TSOLOEV, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
2. Allu AALTO, Kotkan JS
3. Mika SALMINEN, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
    Jaa Facebookissa