PM-kilpailut 24.-25.5.2014 Orimattila

NORDIC Judo 24-25.5.2014 Orimattila

Mukana 345 ottelijaa viidestä maasta ja Fäärsaarilta.

Tulokset

Alle 18-vuotiaat tytöt -44 (3)
1. SALASMAA Jasmi FIN
2. PIRI Emma FIN
3. VON SCHANTZ Fanny FIN

Alle 18-vuotiaat tytöt -48 (6)
1. HENRIKSSON Emma SWE
2. NATVIG Vanja SWE
3. OLLIKAINEN Ella FIN
3. PAAVOLA Liina FIN

Alle 18-vuotiaat tytöt -52 (8)
1. JOKINEN Noora FIN
2. HERRLANDER Ebba SWE
3. PEDERSEN Mathilde DEN
3. HAREFALLET Michelle NOR

Alle 18-vuotiaat tytöt -57 (13)
1. KANERVA Emilia FIN
2. ERIKSSON Ida SWE
3. CHRISTENSEN Helene Møller DEN
3. BOUJU Sif DEN
5. VERLIN Inka FIN
5. ÖSTLING Matilda SWE
7. KÄRHÄ Viivi FIN
7. KUJANSUU Elviira FIN

Alle 18-vuotiaat tytöt -63 (10)
1. OLSEN Lærke Marie DEN
2. MATTSSON Klara SWE
3. MAGNUSSON Karin SWE
3. NYKÄNEN Noora FIN

Alle 18-vuotiaat tytöt -70 (3)
1. KALPAKIDOU Katerina SWE
2. AHO Jasmine FIN

Alle 18-vuotiaat tytöt +70 (2)
1. PUUSTINEN Petra FIN
2. ESPELUNDH Felicia SWE

Alle 18-vuotiaat pojat -50 (8)
1. BRUUN Søren Joachim DEN
2. LISSEL Erik SWE
3. REMGARD Oliver SWE
3. BANNURA Vincent SWE

Alle 18-vuotiaat pojat -55 (11)
1. JASKARI Oskar SWE
2. OLSEN Anders B. DEN
3. HEINONEN Eetu FIN
3. GLISTRUP Jonas DEN
5. RÖNKKÖ Thomas FIN
5. KNUTSEN Sander NOR
7. LENVIG Bárður Hentze FRO
7. KOSKINEN Samuli FIN

Alle 18-vuotiaat pojat -60 (23)
1. OLIN Valtteri FIN
2. SAHA Luukas FIN
3. MÄÄTTÄ Henri FIN
3. BRULIN Simon SWE
5. HAGLÖW John SWE
5. OIVO Vili FIN
7. MYLLYMÄKI Maxim FIN
7. JEPPESEN Marcus Lind DEN

Alle 18-vuotiaat pojat -66 (19)
1. HYÖTYLÄ Miikka FIN
2. MACIAS Christoffer SWE
3. HÆSTRUP Christian DEN
3. NELMARK Magnus DEN
5. PARMHED Daniel SWE
5. KESÄLÄ Aake FIN
7. BJORNSSON Arnar ISL
7. JOHANSEN Vegard Hinna NOR

Alle 18-vuotiaat pojat -73 (20)
1. MÄKINEN Oskari FIN
2. IMPOLA Jonne FIN
3. GISSBERG Adrian SWE
3. JOHANSSON Mattias SWE
5. WIIK Linus SWE
5. BERGGREN Henri FIN
7. RUNARSSON Asthor ISL
7. LAGNELIUS Noel SWE

Alle 18-vuotiaat pojat -81 (8)
1. HANNULA Henri FIN
2. BJERREGAARD Thomas Vesth DEN
3. RINGBLOM Erik SWE
3. DIDIC Armin SWE

Alle 18-vuotiaat pojat -90 (4)
1. PUUMALAINEN Martti FIN
2. PERSSON Pontus SWE
3. NEUVONEN Juuso FIN

Alle 18-vuotiaat pojat +90 (3)
1. JOKSIMOVIC Aleksandar DEN
2. INGIMUNDARSON Adrian ISL
3. LEINONEN Jim FIN

Alle 21-vuotiaat naiset -52 (6)
1. RUBINSTEIN Madelene NOR
2. JOKINEN Anniina FIN
3. VEGEBERG Emilie L DEN
3. KOSONEN Marianne FIN

Alle 21-vuotiaat naiset -57 (5)
1. GLAAS Ebba SWE
2. KANERVA Emilia FIN
3. LUNDING Anja DEN

Alle 21-vuotiaat naiset -63 (7)
1. BJØRNØ Matilde DEN
2. WIBERG Frida SWE
3. BOLANDER Cecilie NOR
3. LINDSTRÖM Camilla SWE

Alle 21-vuotiaat naiset -70 (5)
1. SOOK Emilie DEN
2. KALPAKIDOU Katerina SWE
3. MÁTERNE Lina SWE

Alle 21-vuotiaat miehet -60 (11)
1. POULSEN Mathias Ferré DEN
2. CHRISTENSEN Bjarke Back DEN
3. MÄÄTTÄ Henri FIN
3. SAHAND Shokohi SWE
5. TUURALA Henri FIN
5. RATILAINEN Jani FIN
7. RÖNKKÖ Stefan FIN
7. KNUTSEN Sander NOR

Alle 21-vuotiaat miehet -66 (14)
1. HVIDKÆR Anders DEN
2. NIELSEN Hjalte Vig DEN
3. KRABHOLM Andreas DEN
3. MANKOWITZ Joel SWE
5. THINNOK Apiwat SWE
5. KÖRKKÖ Elias FIN
7. JOHNSEN Nicolai NOR
7. LUNDGREN David SWE

Alle 21-vuotiaat miehet -73 (20)
1. DECKART Rasmus SWE
2. HOLOPAINEN Matias FIN
3. HALONEN Pyry FIN
3. PEDERSEN Andreas V. DEN
5. SIMOLA Otto FIN
5. MATTILA Aleksi FIN
7. HÄNNINEN Konsta FIN
7. BERNHARDSSON Breki ISL

Alle 21-vuotiaat miehet -81 (10)
1. LAAMANEN Aatu FIN
2. HURTIG Patrik SWE
3. GISSBERG Lucas SWE
3. JUOPPERI Matti FIN

Alle 21-vuotiaat miehet -90 (5)
1. MATTSSON Emil SWE
2. BLONDAL Egill ISL
3. REITAN Henrik NOR

Alle 21-vuotiaat miehet -100 (3)
1. PUUMALAINEN Juho FIN
2. TURUNEN Tatu FIN
3. GUDBJARTSSON Birkir ISL

Naiset -52 (6)
1. KAKKO Katri FIN
2. RUBINSTEIN Madelene NOR
3. LEINO Anni FIN
3. KAIPONEN Taina FIN

Naiset -63 (6)
1. LEHIKOINEN Satu FIN
2. DEHLENDORFF Nete DEN
3. ANDRÉASSON Jennie SWE
3. SUNDBERG Jaana FIN

Naiset -70 (4)
1. HOLM Marie Thue NOR
2. SVENINGSSON Evlina SWE
3. MATERNE Lina SWE

Miehet -60 (5)
1. KOPONEN Otto FIN
2. PERÄLÄ Sami FIN
3. VALTONEN Tommi FIN

Miehet -66 (6)
1. JOKINEN Valtteri FIN
2. HEIKKINEN Tomi FIN
3. KORKEILA Ville FIN
3. HERMANSEN Herman NOR

Miehet -73 (14)
1. MACIAS Tommy SWE
2. GOURLAY Frédérik SWE
3. LINDSTRÖM Petja FIN
3. NURMINEN Juho FIN
5. NJIE Faye FIN
5. MALMBERG Kim SWE
7. BAKKE Alexander DEN
7. JACOBSEN Marius NOR

Miehet -81 (13)
1. SULANDER Petteri FIN
2. MATTSSON Olle SWE
3. TOROI Mika FIN
3. KJELDSEN Benjamin T. DEN
5. HANSEN Thomas DEN
5. LAAMANEN Eetu FIN
7. LUBYS Arturas NOR
7. DENIAN Jeffrey SWE

Miehet -90 (10)
1. NUORTEVA Lalli FIN
2. VIRTA Antti FIN
3. VIITANEN Samuli FIN
3. PONKILAINEN Ville FIN

Miehet -100 (6)
1. ALLI Jaakko FIN
2. CARLSSON Viktor SWE
3. NIEMI Mikko FIN
3. DAVIDSSON Thor ISL

Veteraanit

30-44-vuotiaat miehet -73 (6)
1. ISORANTA Manne FIN
2. CORULO Luis Pablo DEN
3. DETTERBERG Daniel SWE
3. HILTUNEN Marko FIN

30-69-vuotiaat miehet -66 (3)
1. KOKKONEN Asser FIN
2. ELIASSON Lars SWE
3. PAHLMAN Tom FIN

30-69-vuotiaat miehet -90 (8)
1. COLIC Dejan SWE
2. MEGDICHE Hakim SWE
3. BAKER Karl SWE
3. LAITINEN Jukka FIN

30-69 vuotiaat miehet -100 (9)
1. VAINIO Juha FIN
2. SCHULEIT Boris DEN
3. MÄLKIÄ Sampo FIN
3. SANDELL Peter FIN

40-49-vuotiaat miehet -81 (7)
1. RANTALA Vesa FIN
2. DECKER Jimmy SWE
3. MYÖHÄNEN Timo FIN
3. KANNISTO Tuomo FIN

50-69-vuotiaat miehet -73 (4)
1. GARDSIÖ Patrik SWE
2. TERRO DE AMARAL Gustav SWE
3. HANSSON Tommy SWE

50-69-vuotiaat miehet -81 (7)
1. IVANOV Dmitriy SWE
2. HUKKANEN Jarmo FIN
3. KOUHIA Jari FIN
3. KOKKOLA Jussi FIN

30-54-vuotiaat naiset -63 (4)
1. ANDREASSON Jennie SWE
2. LARI Loredana FIN
3. AALTONEN Niina FIN

    Jaa Facebookissa