Mikkeli-shiai 13.10.2007

Tietolähde www.judokisa.net

B-pojat alle 45 kg
1) Otto Koponen Joen Yawara, Joensuu
2) Eemeli Rantaeskola Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3) Teemu Pekkanen Joen Yawara, Joensuu

B-pojat alle 60 kg
1) Lalli Nuorteva Hämeenlinnan Judoseura
2) Juho Pesonen Savonlinnan Shikata
3) Antti Herranen Sakura, Kuopio
4) Reeta Vinter Iisalmen Judoseura

B-pojat alle 73 kg
1) Tuomas Halme Chikara, Helsinki
2) Miika Pietikäinen Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
3) Jaakko Reinikainen Sakura, Kuopio

B-pojat alle 81 kg
1) Vili Vaittinen Mikkelin Judo
2) Niko Korhonen Sakura, Kuopio
3) Reima Mäenrinta Orimattilan Judoseura

C-pojat alle 38 kg
1) Samu Koivulahti Hämeenlinnan Judoseura
2) Reijo Kuuva Kamiza, Lappeenranta

C-pojat alle 42 kg
1) Otto Koponen Joen Yawara, Joensuu
2) Lari Luhtanen Hontai Judo, Helsinki
3) Eemeli Rantaeskola Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3) Rene Villanello Chikara, Helsinki

C-pojat alle 46 kg
1) Emmi Kuoppa Mikkelin Judo
2) Matti Mauno Mikkelin Judo
3) Matias Koivusaari Hämeenlinnan Judoseura
4) Santeri Patronen Yama-Arashi, Varkaus
5) Eemeli Kontio Kamiza, Lappeenranta

C-pojat alle 50 kg
1) Henri Iltanen Mikkelin Judo
2) Tuomas Nordlund Sukoshi, Imatra
3) Jere Kuusitunturi Sukoshi, Imatra
4) Niko Salmela Sukoshi, Imatra

C-pojat alle 55 kg
1) Maximilian Asplund Chikara, Helsinki
2) Mikko Hulkkonen Kamiza, Lappeenranta
3) Arttu Damski Joen Yawara, Joensuu

C-pojat alle 60 kg
1) Lalli Nuorteva Hämeenlinnan Judoseura
2) Antti Herranen Sakura, Kuopio
3) Juho Puumalainen Mikkelin Judo

C-pojat alle 66 kg
1) Tuomas Halme Chikara, Helsinki
2) Santeri Seppänen Mikkelin Judo
3) Juuso Ikävalko Pikadon, Pieksämäki

D-pojat alle 34 kg
1) Aku Laakkonen Meido-Kan, Helsinki
2) Emmi Rossi Tomodachi, Kuopio
3) Joonas Rasa Chikara, Helsinki
4) Juho Ahonen Tomodachi, Kuopio
5) Eetu Marttinen Mikkelin Judo

D-pojat alle 38 kg
1) Samu Koivulahti Hämeenlinnan Judoseura
2) Pyry Halonen Meido-Kan, Helsinki
3) Miika Holopainen Iisalmen Judoseura

D-pojat alle 42 kg
1) Rene Villanello Chikara, Helsinki
2) Aatu Laamanen Kippon, Kitee
3) Joni Sinisalo Kotkan Judoseura

D-pojat alle 46 kg
1) Matias Koivusaari Hämeenlinnan Judoseura
2) Samu Järvelä Orimattilan Judoseura
3) Eemeli Kontio Kamiza, Lappeenranta
4) Kristian Horto Kotkan Judoseura

D-pojat alle 55 kg
1) Maximilian Asplund Chikara, Helsinki
2) Pietari Koivikko Mikkelin Judo

D-tytöt alle 44 kg
1) Anni Bergmann Mikkelin Judo
2) Iida Herttuainen Kerimäen Judonoko
3) Sara Sjösted Sakura, Kuopio

E-pojat alle 27 kg
1) Juho Ahonen Tomodachi, Kuopio
2) Samu Hirvonen Kerimäen Judonoko

E-pojat alle 38 kg
1) Aku Laakkonen Meido-Kan, Helsinki
2) Tuomas Rahikka Chikara, Helsinki
3) Oskari Sund Sukoshi, Imatra
4) Juho Immonen Kotkan Judoseura

E-pojat alle 55 kg
1) Martti Puumalainen Mikkelin Judo
2) Roope Hagert Mikkelin Judo
3) Sandra Ikävalko Pikadon, Pieksämäki
    Jaa Facebookissa