MaTe Junnukisat 31.10.2015 Masku

Mukana 110 kilpailijaa 12 seurasta.

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastot Judoliiton palvelusta klikkaamalla tästä.

Tulokset

P-21 (3)
1. Alexi PYULZE Gladiator Turku Judo
2. Valtteri KUUSISTO Rauman JS Samurai
3. Peetu LAAKSONEN Turun Judoseura
P-25 (5)
1. Paavo ALAKOSKI Tampereen Judo
2. Eino ALAKOSKI Tampereen Judo
3. Leo OSTANIN Gladiator Turku Judo
P-27 (5)
1. Andris PIIRIKIVI Tartto Zen
2. Kaur Robert LEHTMETS Tartto Zen
3. Nico AUVINEN Kaarinan Urheilijat
P-30 (10)
1. Atte HELENIUS Maskun Tempo
2. Semyon TOKAREV Gladiator Turku Judo
3. Oliver HAAPALA Maskun Tempo
3. Eemi PIIRAINEN Voimailuseura Bodono
P-32 (6)
1. Antton JÄRNSTEDT Raision Ryhti
2. Daniels RASA Rauman JS Samurai
3. Alexandro SIVENIUS Tampereen Judo
3. Arno MEGRIKIAN Gladiator Turku Judo
P-33 (5)
1. Mikke MÄKELÄ Tampereen Judo
2. Eelis LEVONEN Porin JS Fudoshin
3. Otso SEPPÄLÄ Maskun Tempo
P-36 (5)
1. Artturi NYBERG Maskun Tempo
2. Tomas LAINE Turun Judoseura
3. Aleksi HUHTALA Maskun Tempo
P-38 (5)
1. Konsta PUOTTULA Maskun Tempo
2. Ville TURUNEN Tampereen Judo
3. Rasmus Adrian LANKOTS Tartto Zen
P-40 (5)
1. Emmi HARELL Porin JS Fudoshin
2. Evgeni ANOHHIN Gladiator Turku Judo
3. Topi SÄRKIMÄKI Tampereen Judo
P-49 (5)
1. Markkus OTTI Tartto Zen
2. Aaro HELA Tampereen Judo
3. Ilmari ERONEN Tampereen Judo
P-50 (7)
1. Eino ELO Fudoshin Rauma
2. Arto STEKLOV Gladiator Turku Judo
3. Jake CEDERBERG Fudoshin Rauma
3. Miro MALINEN Maskun Tempo
P-55 (5)
1. Jonas BÄCKSTRÖM Maskun Tempo
2. Aati VIRTANEN Tampereen Judo
3. Nikita VERYUKHANOV Tampereen Judo
P-56 (3)
1. Jesse LEINO Maskun Tempo
2. Eero SAARELA Tampereen Judo
3. Miika HEINONEN Tampereen Judo
P-63 (4)
1. Henri HUHTALA Maskun Tempo
2. Marek Marten RANNE Tartto Zen
3. Kristian OSTANIN Gladiator Turku Judo
P-73 (3)
1. Jarkko KOMULAINEN Fudoshin Rauma
2. Severi JOKINEN Maskun Tempo
3. Kaur KANGUR Tartto Zen
Sovellettu TP-44 (3)
1. Eetu ISOSALO Raision Ryhti
2. Ville LINDROOS Raision Ryhti
3. Hanna SUMMANEN Raision Ryhti
T-26 (3)
1. Ronja SIREN Porin JS Fudoshin
2. Alma RISTIMÄKI Raision Ryhti
3. Eveliina SAMMALLAHTI Fudoshin Rauma
T-31 (4)
1. Ella HARELL Porin JS Fudoshin
2. Hulda KULHIA Tampereen Judo
3. Tuua LEVONEN Porin JS Fudoshin
T-33 (5)
1. Milla VAINIOLA Tampereen Judo
2. Vanessa GRÖNBLOM Maskun Tempo
3. Pille RANDLANE Tartto Zen
T-38 (4)
1. Nea SIREN Porin JS Fudoshin
2. Isla ERKKILÄ Porin JS Fudoshin
3. Aino MÄENPÄÄ Fudoshin Rauma
T-43 (3)
1. Iida LEINO Maskun Tempo
2. Tilda TORKKOLA Tampereen Judo
3. Minna LAMPOLA Maskun Tempo
T-50 (6)
1. Juulia KUJALA Maskun Tempo
2. Milja ERONEN Tampereen Judo
3. Julia VISKARI Fudoshin Rauma
3. Heidi TUURALA Raision Ryhti
T-55 (3)
1. Celina LUNDBERG Maskun Tempo
2. Eveliina TALVITIE Maskun Tempo
3. Jonna KUOSA Tampereen Judo
T-56 (3)
1. Virginia VESSO Tartto Zen
2. Saana SYRJÄMÄKI Maskun Tempo
3. Fuhui ISOMÄKI Gladiator Turku Judo

    Jaa Facebookissa