Lahti Shiai 6.12.2014 Pajulahti

Mukana 177 ottelijaa 50 seurasta

Tulokset

T13-36 (2)
1. Marianna STROM Lahden JS
2. Emma HYTTINEN Kiteen Kippon
T13-40 (4)
1. Jenni SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Lotta RUOPPA Chikara, H:ki
3. Ella LAVIKAINEN Orimattilan JS
T13-44 (5)
1. Ronja MIEKKALEHTO Chikara, H:ki
2. Jenni IMMONEN Savonlinnan Shikata
3. Sanni OKSANEN Nummelan Judo
T13-52 (2)
1. Aino ASKLÖF Kirkkonummen JS
2. Sanna KOSONEN Kerimäen Judonoko
T13+52 (2)
1. Jonna VIREN Shirokawa, Porvoo
2. Katariina OJANEN Lahden Judoseura
P13-30 (3)
1. Nikita MONTONEN Kotkan JS
2. Konsta JUNTUNEN Joutsan Tarmo
3. Jimi KOSUNEN Voimailuseura Bodono
P13-34 (9)
1. German PETENBERG Tikkurilan Judokat
2. Joonatan KUJANHAARA Chikara, H:ki
3. Marianna STROM Lahden JS
3. Rasmus KIVILÄ Vantaan Jukara
P13-38 (5)
1. Joel MAKKONEN Nummelan Judo
2. Suleiman OZDOEV Helsingin Judosport
3. Iiro LAHTI Sobudo
P13-42 (9)
1. Daniil SUSI Helsingin Judosport
2. Rasmus MYLLYLÄ Tikkurilan Judokat
3. Svante SAARI Tyrvään Juro
3. Emil MIETTINEN Helsingin Judosport
P13-46 (6)
1. Artur KANEVETS Tikkurilan Judokat
2. Mikael MCLACHLAN Helsingin Judosport
3. Artur KHAZIEV Chikara, H:ki
3. Ronan JALAKAS Tikkurilan Judokat
P13-55 (2)
1. Zico AZIZ Lahden JS
2. Veeti LAAKSO Nokian Judo
P13+55 (3)
1. Joel NYMAN Voimailuseura Bodono
2. Keijo VÄLIKANGAS Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Joona VAUHKONEN Kejubo, Keuruu
T15-44 (2)
1. Susanna SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
2. Ronja MIEKKALEHTO Chikara, H:ki
T15-52 (3)
1. Anastasia ILINA Admiralteets
2. Elise LAMBERG Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Aino ASKLÖF Kirkkonummen JS
T15-57 (3)
1. Katri RAVEALA Chikara, H:ki
2. Yada THONGSUT Tikkurilan Judokat
3. Anastasia ILINA Admiralteets
T15-63 (3)
1. Olga SHIROKOVA Admiralteets
2. Laura LEHTOLA Tampereen Judo
3. Valeria SHIROKOVA Admiralteets
T15+63 (4)
1. Viivi KAUHANEN Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Aada SALO Lahden JS
3. Minttu SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
P15-38 (3)
1. Kalle LAATUNEN Lahden JS
2. Joonatan KUJANHAARA Chikara, H:ki
P15-42 (5)
1. Randel PÄÄSTEL Voru Judoklubi Rei
2. Emil MIETTINEN Helsingin Judosport
3. Mikko RUOPPA Chikara, H:ki
P15-46 (8)
1. Turpal DJOUKAEV Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Patrick PAVLOV Tikkurilan Judokat
3. Eetu IHANAMÄKI Nokian Judo
3. Mikael MCLACHLAN Helsingin Judosport
P15-50 (3)
1. Zico AZIZ Lahden Judoseura
2. Ville HUKKANEN Chikara, H:ki
3. Lassi TALVITIE Hämeenlinnan JS
P15-55 (8)
1. Joe LIIMATAINEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Artjom MANTULIN Helsingin Judosport
3. Rasmus LEPPÄLÄ Chikara, H:ki
3. Rainer KANEVETS Tikkurilan Judokat
P15-60 (2)
1. Juho HYRY Helsingin Judosport
2. Roope VAUHKONEN Kejubo, Keuruu
P15-66 (4)
1. Miska PYYKKÖ Lahden JS
2. Sayd-arbi KUBAEV Tampereen Judo
3. Sakari ERONEN Tampereen Judo
P15+66 (2)
1. Roger LINDEMAN Tampereen Judo
2. Eemeli LUOSTARINEN Lahden JS
T18-57 (2)
1. Katri RAVEALA Chikara
2. Tiia-maria KUOSA Tampereen Judo
T18+63 (2)
1. Tiia KOSONEN Kerimäen Judonoko
2. Henna SALONEN Jämsän Yoshi
P18-50 (2)
1. Ville HUKKANEN Chikara, H:ki
2. Ilari JOKINEN Nokian Judo
P18-55 (4)
1. Rasmus LEPPÄLÄ Chikara, H:ki
2. Vili VEHMAS Kirkkonummen JS
3. Henrik ASKLÖF Kirkkonummen JS
P18-60 (5)
1. Joni HYTTINEN Kiteen Kippon
2. Tuomas HIILAMO Chikara, H:ki
3. Juho KUUSELA-OPAS Tikkurilan Judokat
P18-66 (5)
1. Pavel AVEDENIY Kiteen Kippon
2. Miska PYYKKO Lahden JS
3. Sayd-arbi KUBAEV Tampereen Judo
P18-81 (3)
1. Markus PYYKKÖ Lahden JS
2. Sebastian NIKOLOV Riihimäen JS
3. Jesse SELIN Jämsän Yoshi
N-63 (4)
1. Sofia LEHTONEN Finndai, H:ki
2. Tiia KOSONEN Kerimäen Judonoko
3. Noora NYKÄNEN Holjutai, Hollola
N-Avoin (3)
1. Elina LEHTONEN Keuruu
2. Sofia LEHTONEN Finndai
3. Henna JALONEN Jämsän Yoshi
N+70 (2)
1. Elina LEHTONEN Kejubo, Keuruu
2. Julia KAUTTO Someron Budo
M-66 (5)
1. Jukka OJANNE Tyrvään Juro
2. Lari LUHTANEN Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Teemu PUUMALAINEN Lieksan Jigoku
M-73 (7)
1. Tatu PARTANEN Vantaan Jukara
2. Ville KORKEILA Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Tuomas RONKAINEN Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Mika HIRVONEN Laukaan Darma-Kai
M-81 (7)
1. Otto SIMOLA Lahden Judoseura
2. Marko HILTUNEN Waseda Club, Uusikau
3. Aaro LEMPIÄINEN Chikara, H:ki
3. Niko DORN Tyrvään Juro
M-90 (7)
1. Topias IKÄVALKO Riihimäen JS
2. Sami PONSI Chikara, H:ki
3. Juuso TERÄVÄ Finndai, H:ki
3. Sami MUITTARI Laukaan Darma-Kai
M+90 (6)
1. Antti HÄNNINEN Tikkurilan Judokat
2. Miika HIRVONEN Chikara, H:ki
3. Matti LAHTINEN Jämsän Yoshi
3. Jeremias KUIVALAINEN Lahden JS
M-Avoin (11)
1. Juuso TERÄVÄ Finndai
2. Otto SIMOLA Lahden Judoseura
3. Eemeli KANGASMÄKI Jushinkan
3. Tatu PARTANEN Jukara

    Jaa Facebookissa