Lahti Shiai 4.12.2010

Ottelijoita 175 jotka edustivat 35 seuraa.

Tilastoja, kaaviota jne www.judoshiai.fi

Tulokset



DT-32
1.) Jasmi SALASMAA, Chikara, Helsinki
2.) Susanna SUNDBERG, Hontai Judo, Helsinki

DT-40
1.) Emilia KANERVA, Kirkkonummen JS
2.) Sini OINONEN, Hämeenlinnan JS
3.) Nanna HEINONEN, Lahden JS

DT-44
1.) Noora NYKÄNEN, Holjutai, Hollola
2.) Viivi KÄRHÄ, Meido-kan
3.) Eveliina VALJAKKA, Kotkan JS

DP-30
1.) Joonas AHONEN, Orimattilan JS
2.) Saku LAINE, Hämeenlinnan JS
3.) Jimi LEHIKOINEN, Chikara, Helsinki
3.) Vili PAJARI, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.) Mikko AUVINEN, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.) Jasmi SALASMAA, Chikara, Helsinki

DP-34
1.) Pyry PAJARI, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.) Kevin RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
3.) Pyry PUROJÄRVI, Joutsan Tarmo
3.) Ville HUKKANEN, Chikara, Helsinki
5.) Henrik ASKLÖF, Kirkkonummen JS
5.) Jere LYÖMILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS

DP-38
1.) Luukas SAHA, Hämeenlinnan JS
2.) Roope LAIRI, Hyvinkään JS
3.) Oskari MÄKINEN, Nummelan Judo
3.) Maxim MYLLYMÄKI, Judo-Kan, Espoo
5.) Erkka KIVISTÖ, Judo-Kan, Espoo
5.) Joni LYÖMILÄ, Hämeenlinnan JS

DP-42
1.) Eetu HEINONEN, Chikara, Helsinki
2.) Aake KESÄLÄ, Judo-Kan, Espoo
3.) Ville JOKIKOKKO, Judo-Kan, Espoo
3.) Ryan KORKIA-AHO, Meido-kan
5.) Juulia YLI-TORVI, Himangan JS
5.) Niklas HALME, Shirokawa, Porvoo

DP-46
1.) Aleksi MIELTY, Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.) Sayd-Arbi KUBAEV, Tampereen Judo
3.) Jalmari VIRTA, Hämeenlinnan JS

DP-50
1.) Timo HEISKANEN, Lahden JS
2.) Henri BERGGREN, Meido-kan
3.) Claudia MIETTINEN, Bodonos, Kerava

DP-55
1.) Markus PYYKKÖ, Lahden JS
2.) Veeti YLIOJA, Lahden JS
3.) Jere LUOMANPERÄ, Jämsä

DP+55
1.) Erkka KARI, Meido-kan
2.) Juho IMMONEN, Kotkan JS
3.) Tuomas SÄRKILÄ, Himangan JS

CT-52
1.) Claudia MIETTINEN, Bodonos, Kerava
2.) Essi SAARENPÄÄ, Himangan JS

CP-42
1.) Eetu HEINONEN, Chikara, Helsinki
2.) Luukas SAHA, Hämeenlinnan JS
3.) Casper KETTUNEN, Lahden JS
3.) Maxim MYLLYMÄKI, Judo-Kan, Espoo
5.) Mikko LINDROOS, Meido-kan
5.) Aake KESÄLÄ, Judo-Kan, Espoo

CP-50
1.) Aku LAAKKONEN, Meido-kan
2.) Kalle HEISKANEN, Lahden JS
3.) Arttu KIVISTÖ, Judo-Kan, Espoo
3.) Saku INGET, Hämeenlinnan JS

CP-55
1.) Oskari HIRVONEN, Orimattilan JS
2.) Pyry HALONEN, Meido-kan
3.) Vertti LIMAN, Meido-kan
3.) Erik SUNDQVIST, Hontai Judo, Helsinki

CP-60
1.) Stefan RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
2.) Artur RISTOLA, Kotkan JS
3.) Jiro VALIMA, Riihimäen JS
3.) Eemil SIEVÄNEN, Lahden JS
5.) Aleksi MATTILA, Hyvinkään JS
5.) Vilma VAHERI, Hyvinkään JS

CP-66
1.) Henri HANNULA, Hämeenlinnan JS
2.) Jouni MIETTINEN, Hyvinkään JS
3.) Aki OINONEN, Hämeenlinnan JS

CP+66
1.) Leevi VALMU, Hämeenlinnan JS
2.) Sami PONSI, Chikara, Helsinki
3.) Juuso NEUVONEN, Savonlinnan Shikata
3.) Juho LARJANNE, Orimattilan JS

BT-52
1.) Lisa TODOROVA, Lahden Judoseura
2.) Hanna BERGGREN, Meido-kan

BT-57
1.) Vilma VAHERI, Hyvinkään JS
2.) Elina LAHTI, Joutsan Tarmo

BT+63
1.) Sonja SUOMI, Kotkan JS
2.) Minttu OJANEN, Shirokawa, Porvoo

BP-50
1.) Kalle HEISKANEN, Lahden JS
2.) Oliver LAINE, Judo-Kan, Espoo

BP-60
1.) Samu KOIVULAHTI, Hämeenlinnan JS
2.) Stefan RÖNKKÖ, Orimattilan JS
3.) Jami LEHTO, Chikara, Helsinki

BP-66
1.) Otto SIMOLA, Lahden JS
2.) Aki OINONEN, Hämeenlinnan JS
3.) Jouni MIETTINEN, Hyvinkään JS
3.) Pekka MÄKELÄ, Orimattilan JS

BP-73
1.) Otto SIMOLA, Lahden JS
2.) Safar RAHMANI, Hontai Judo, Helsinki
3.) Aleksi TANTTU, Lahden JS
3.) Ville VAHERI, Hyvinkään JS

BP+81
1.) Atte HEISKANEN, Lahden JS
2.) Simo SARIMO, Kotkan JS
3.) Otto SAARI, Salon Budoseura

N-57
1.) Susanna SAIRANEN, Bodonos, Kerava
2.) Anni LEINO, Orimattilan JS
3.) Annika KORHONEN, Jukara

N-70
1.) Päivi TOLPPANEN, Hyvinkään JS
2.) Kerttu KOSKENNIEMI, Chikara, Helsinki
3.) Kirsi TURUNEN, Finndai, Helsinki

N-Avoin
1.) Päivi TOLPPANEN , Hyvinkään Judoseura
2.) Susanna SAIRANEN , Bodonos, Kerava
3.) Annika KORHONEN, Jukara

M-66
1.) Otto SIMOLA, Lahden JS
2.) Sami PERÄLÄ, Orimattilan JS
3.) Tuomas RONKAINEN, Judo-Kan, Espoo

M-73
1.) Heikki NIVA, Judo-Kan, Espoo
2.) Marko HILTUNEN, Waseda-Club, Uusikaupunki
3.) Jussi JÄRVINEN, Jämsä
3.) Juho LUOMA, Tampereen Judo

M-81
1.) Aleksi SILTANEN, Judo-Kan, Espoo
2.) Tuomo VIRTANEN, Heinolan Judo
3.) Otto SAARI, Salon Budoseura

M-90
1.) Sampo MÄLKIÄ, Bodonos, Kerava
2.) Niklas HURMERINTA, Arashi, Loviisa
3.) Oskari TOMMISKA, Orimattilan JS

M+90
1.) Tuure TOIVOLA, Rauman Judoseura Sam
2.) Juha-Matti AHOLA, TNS-Judo, Toijala
3.) Tuomas VIRTANEN, Hämeenlinnan JS

M-Avoin
1.) Juha-Matti AHOLA, TNS-Judo, Toijala
2.) Sampo MÄLKIÄ, Bodonos, Kerava
3.) Tuure TOIVOLA, Rauman JS Samurai
3.) Aleksi SILTANEN, Judo-Kan, Espoo
    Jaa Facebookissa