KP-V 100 v. JuhlaShiai 1.2.2014 Kaustinen

Tulokset

M+90 (4)
1. Kimmo RIEKKO Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Joonas PELTOMÄKI
3. Tapio KIVELÄ

M-66 (2)
1. Lauri KOSKIMAA Kokkolan Budo

M-73 (4)
1. Mika HIRVONEN Darmakai, Laukaa
2. Teemu HARJU Seinäjoen JS
3. Matias ALANKO

M-81 (4)
1. Joonas PELTOMÄKI Seibukan, Kurikka
2. Juha GUSTAFSSON Enbukan, Pietarsaari
3. Joonas TAIMI Darmakai, Laukaa

M-90 (3)
1. Kimmo RIEKKO Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Tero HAUKKALA Seinäjoen JS

N+70 (3)
1. Laura SYRJÄLÄ
2. Matilda RAISKILA Kokkolan Budo

N-70 (3)
1. Laura SYRJÄLÄ Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Essi SAARENPÄÄ Himangan JS

P13-30 (4)
1. Iida-maria HAUKKALA Seinäjoen JS
2. Natalia KALLIO Seinäjoen JS
3. Hannele HEUSALA Himangan JS

P11-34 (6)
1. Aaron SIVULA Kokkolan Budo
2. Vili POHJOLA Jigotai, Jyväskylä
3. Sisu RAUMA Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3. Otto MÖLLER Kokkolan Budo

P13+55 (2)
1. Leevi LAHTELA Jigotai, Jyväskylä

P13-34 (3)
1. Nico ROTH Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Juuso JALONEN Jigotai, Jyväskylä

P13-46 (4)
1. Joni ARO Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Pyry RAUMA Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3. Oskari KANANOJA Seinäjoen JS

P15+66 (2)
1. Miska KARJALAINEN Kokkolan Budo
2. Simo PESONEN Jigotai, Jyväskylä

P15-34 (3)
1. Nico ROTH Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Otso KLEMOLA

P15-46 (2)
1. Pyry SUUTARINEN Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri

P15-50 (6)
1. Iisak HAUKKALA Seinäjoen JS
2. Iiro SUUTARINEN Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
3. Joachim PALMROS Jigotai, Jyväskylä

P15-55 (3)
1. Juha TARVAINEN
2. Sami SADEHARJU Seinäjoen JS

P15-60 (2)
1. Lauri KIVINEVA Seibukan, Kurikka
2. Theo ELENIUS Enbukan, Pietarsaari

P15-66 (2)
1. Simo PESONEN Jigotai, Jyväskylä
2. Severi HAKALA Seibukan, Kurikka

P18-50 (3)
1. Iiro SUUTARINEN Ju Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2. Iisak HAUKKALA Seinäjoen JS

P18-55 (2)
1. Kalle RIMMISTÖ Kokkolan Budo

P18-66 (3)
1. Jere KESTI
2. Mick ÖSTERBACKA Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot

P18-73 (2)
1. Teemu HARJU Seinäjoen JS

T13+52 (2)
1. Venla LAHTINEN Jämsän Yoshi

T13-44 (2)
1. Sandra ÖSTERBACKA

T15-48 (2)
1. Helena HEUSALA Himangan JS

T15-63 (2)
1. Tiia TIMMERBACKA Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2. Vilma LEPPÄNIEMI Lappajärven Veikot

T18-52 (3)
1. Julia MÄKELÄ Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2. Liina PAAVOLA Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot

T18-57 (3)
1. Tiina SALMIRINNE Kauhajoen Karhu
2. Essi SAARENPÄÄ Himangan JS

T18-70 (2)
1. Matilda RAISKILA Kokkolan Budo

    Jaa Facebookissa