Koyama-shiai 25.5.2013

Ottelijoita 93 jotka edustivat 11 eri seuraa. Tilastoja ja kaavioita www.judoshiai.fi


ET-28,2
1. Jere JAAKOLA Byakuya, Sodankylä
2. Anna KORTESALMI Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Emilia MELARANTA Koyama, Rovaniemi

DT-37,6
1. Emmi ALAJOUTSIJÄRVI Byakuya, Sodankylä
2. Unna TEPPO Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Inka SUOKANERVA Koyama, Rovaniemi

EP-30,3
1. Samu PIKKARAINEN Kita-Kan, Kemi
2. Ukko TEPPO Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Topi NAAKKA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Jarkko ALAKORVA Byakuya, Sodankylä

EP-33,5
1. Jouni LAITI Byakuya, Sodankylä
2. Juho RISSANEN Byakuya, Sodankylä
3. Roni VIRTANEN Byakuya, Sodankylä

EP-37,7
1. AWOIEI ZAKHRCHENKO ???
2. Alexander DE WIT Byakuya, Sodankylä
3. Altti TAMMELA Byakuya, Sodankylä

EP-44,2
1. Alex KORTESALMI Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Nilla RAUMA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Niklas IIVARI Koyama, Rovaniemi

DP-30,6
1. Henrik KETTUNEN Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
2. Alex KIISKINEN Oulun Judokerho
3. Mika KOIVURANTA Koyama, Rovaniemi

DP-35,7
1. Aaro HOLAPPA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Otso LESKELÄ Oulun Judokerho
3. Arttu OLLILA Byakuya, Sodankylä
3. Elias JOONA-BROWN Koyama, Rovaniemi

DP-43,1
1. Niklas MOISIO Oulun Judokerho
2. Ramon HELANDER Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
3. Jukka KOIVULA Koyama, Rovaniemi

CP-46,8
1. Otto KURRONEN Oulun Judokerho
2. Makar ERMAKOV ???
3. Joni VÄNTÖNEN Koyama, Rovaniemi

DP-50,2
1. Kayum NAZMUTDINOV ???
2. Oskari MÄÄTTÄ Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Atte SUOKANERVA Koyama, Rovaniemi

DP-57,9
1. WILJAMI NURMINEN Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Henri WAGNER-PRENNER Koyama, Rovaniemi

CP-34,7
1. Elizabeth LIAKHOVICH ???
2. Markus SAARELA Oulun Judokerho
3. SEMEN SHISKIN ???

CP-42,8
1. Miro SÄKKINEN Oulun Judokerho
2. Aleksi RYTKÖNEN Kita-Kan, Kemi

CP-49,4
1. Eemeli IHME Oulun Judokerho
2. Jani ANKKURI Byakuya, Sodankylä
3. Timo KOIVURANTA Koyama, Rovaniemi

CP-55,7
1. Eemeli KAARETKOSKI Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Patrik PALLARI Oulun Judokerho
3. Joonatan HAAPANEN Koyama, Rovaniemi

CP-60,6
1. Atte PUURONEN Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Janne SARVI Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Niko PELLONPÄÄ Raahen Judo

AP-50,5
1. Iliyas NAZMUTDINOV ???
2. Santeri VÄRINEN Koyama, Rovaniemi

AP-63,5
1. Arttu OLLI Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Joona HAST Kita-Kan, Kemi
3. Atte PUURONEN Koyama, Rovaniemi

AP-79,9
1. Aki-petteri NEUVONEN Oulun Judokerho
2. Markus LAMBACKA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Matti HEULAMAA Suomen kamppailu-urh

AP-57,8
1. Saku RONKAINEN Oulun Judokerho
2. Joni TÄHTISAARI Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Daniel KISISUA Hauve-kan, Haukipudas

M-70,6
1. SEMEN BLANAR ???
2. Matias PURTANEN Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

M-80,5
1. Veli-pekka SUOPAJÄRVI Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Eelis PAUKKU Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Aki-petteri NEUVONEN Oulun Judokerho

M-98,4
1. Juho HEIKKINEN Kita-Kan, Kemi
2. Jari LUOKKANEN Kokkai-Kan, Tornio

AT-44,4
1. Heidi KOIVURANTA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Lotta SÄRKELÄ Byakuya, Sodankylä

CT-58,8
1. Tiia-maria KUOSA Tampereen Judo
2. Jenny PAKSUNIEMI Koyama, Rovaniemi
    Jaa Facebookissa