Koyama-shiai 23.5.2015 Rovaniemi

Mukana 108 kilpailijaa 14 seurasta.

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastot Judoliiton palvelussa klikkaamalla tästä.

Tulokset

EP-23,7 (4)
1. Totti POHJA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Aatu SOINI Oulun JK
3. Oleg MAHEEV Murmansk
3. Miro JAAKOLA Byakuya, Sodankylä
EP-25,4 (5)
1. Ville KOTILEHTO Sodankylän Byakuya
2. Viljo KYÖTIKKI Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Pihla-Maria SEIKKULA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Aatos KASKINEN Koyama, Rovaniemi
EP-28,0 (5)
1. Pihla-Maria SEIKKULA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Salla RÖNING Oulun JK
3. Tiina TIIRO Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
3. Usva TEPPO Koyama, Rovaniemi
EP-31,9 (8)
1. Rauno PEKKI Hauve-Kan, Haukipuda
2. Miika KÄHKÖNEN Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Matti ARVOLA Byakuya, Sodankylä
3. Jere JAAKOLA Byakuya, Sodankylä
EP-33,2 (3)
1. Hedda VAARA Byakuya, Sodankylä
2. Nelly LEPPÄNEN Pellon JS
3. Minja TENNBERG Koyama, Rovaniemi
EP-37,3 (5)
1. Ukko TEPPO Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Jere RANTAPÄÄ Oulun JK
3. Jerry LEHTO Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
3. Elias TYKKYLÄINEN Koyama, Rovaniemi
EP-30,0 (8)
1. Anna KORTESALMI Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Lalli POHJA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Daniel VANHAPIHA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Kristian SAAPUNKI Koyama, Rovaniemi
EP-30,8 (4)
1. Anna KORTESALMI Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Saana HILTUNEN Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Emilia KANTOLA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Aada HÄRKÖNEN Koyama, Rovaniemi
DP-28,7 (3)
1. Aleksanteri AARNIO Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
2. Topi KYÖTIKKI Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Topi AIKIO Koyama, Rovaniemi
DP-32,8 (6)
1. Aleksey MARALIN Murmansk
2. Rauno PEKKI Hauve-Kan, Haukipuda
3. Nico KIISKINEN Oulun JK
3. Joonatan TUOMIVAARA Koyama, Rovaniemi
DP-35,4 (4)
1. Louna-Lumia SEIKKULA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Emilia MELARANTA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Enni SIIVOLA Byakuya, Sodankylä
3. Iida KENTTÄMAA Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
DP-47,4 (3)
1. Katya KONOVALOVA Murmansk
2. Inka SUOKANERVA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Lumi PÖYKKÖ Koyama, Rovaniemi
DP-34,2 (5)
1. Louna-Lumia SEIKKULA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Eemeli SOINI Oulun JK
3. Aapo VITIKKA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Tommi KÄHKÖNEN Koyama, Rovaniemi
DP-38,4 (5)
1. Aapeli POHJA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Feliks HEIKKILÄ Oulun JK
3. Tatu SATOKANGAS Raahen Judo
3. Veikka ROUSU Pellon Judoseura
CT-39,0 (3)
1. Amanda NÄSI Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Nea ESKOLA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Sofia KILPELÄINEN Oulun JK
CP-47,7 (4)
1. Aaro HOLAPPA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Ilmari PEKKI Hauve-Kan, Haukipuda
3. Jami HOTTI Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
3. Iikka THOREL Kita-Kan, Kemi
CP-51,4 (4)
1. Saana RÖNING Oulun JK
2. Unna TEPPO Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Emmi ALAJOUTSIJÄRVI Byakuya, Sodankylä
3. Milla NURMIKUMPU Koyama, Rovaniemi
CP-57,0 (2)
1. Mika KOIVURANTA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Alex KORTESALMI Koyama, Rovaniemi
CP-58,5 (3)
1. Joonas KOIVUROVA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Matias KERTTULA Oulun JK
3. Alfred NÄSI Koyama, Rovaniemi
CP-42,6 (7)
1. Ilmari PEKKI Hauve-Kan, Haukipuda
2. Jeri VUOLLI Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Mikael MIKKOLA Kokkai-Kan, Tornio
3. Leevi IHME Oulun JK
BP-58,0 (4)
1. Eemeli IHME Oulun JK
2. Joonas KOIVUROVA Koyama, Rovaniemi
3. Patrik PALLARI Oulun JK
3. Tyko HAGMAN Koyama, Rovaniemi
BP-59,8 (3)
1. Santeri VÄRINEN Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Jani ANKKURI Byakuya, Sodankylä
3. Toni KAKKO Oulun JK
BP-63,6 (2)
1. Ronja NIEMI Oulun JK
2. Sini MUOTKA Hauve-Kan, Haukipuda
BP-68,1 (4)
1. Jade SEIKKULA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Oula AIKIO Byakuya, Sodankylä
3. Juho SYVÄNIEMI Kajaanin JK
3. Joonatan HAAPANEN Koyama, Rovaniemi
BP-73,5 (2)
1. Iman HAGHIGHI Oulun JK
2. Miguel CLAXTON Pellon Judoseura
AP-81,7 (2)
1. Markus LAMBACKA Koyama, Rovaniemi
2. Novruz NOVRUZOV Murmansk

    Jaa Facebookissa