Kougensai Shiai 9.1.2016 Hyvinkää

Mukana 203 ottelijaa 38 seurasta.

Ottelukaaviot ja tilastot Judoliiton palvelussa klikkaamalla tästä.

Tulokset

T11-30,2 (3)
1. Aamu PELTOKANGAS Vantaan Jukara
2. Hulda KULHIA Lempäälän Kisa
3. Hanne LEPISTÖ Orimattilan JS
T11-33,9 (4)
1. Isla ERKKILÄ Porin JS Fudoshin
2. Riina MYLLYLÄ Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Iida SUVANTO Imatran Sukoshi
P11-24,2 (3)
1. Eero KOIVISTO Lahden JS
2. Eino ALAKOSKI Lempäälän Kisa
3. Paavo ALAKOSKI Lempäälän Kisa
P11-28,8 (6)
1. David PINHASOV Lappeenrannan Kamiza
2. Ilmari LAHTELA Lahden JS
3. Kim KAMUNEN Riihimäen JS
3. Joel OJARANTA Riihimäen JS
P11-43,9 (4)
1. Aleksi HUKKANEN Chikara, H:ki
2. Kristofer PERTELSON Chikara, H:ki
3. Niilo NIINI Hontai Judo, H:ki
P11-30,6 (6)
1. Antton JÄRNSTEDT Raision Ryhti
2. Jere TORKKI Espoon Urheilijat
3. Tero SALONEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
3. Tuomas HAIKULAINEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
P11-34,3 (6)
1. Joona HAKKARAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Konsta PARKKINEN Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Matias VIRTA Akagi
3. Elis KOSKELA Espoon Urheilijat
T13-32 (4)
1. Erica NIKKILÄ Nokian Judo
2. Tiia HEIKKINEN Joen Yawara, Joensuu
3. Mea HELLMAN Nummelan Judo
T13-36 (6)
1. Isla ERKKILÄ Porin JS Fudoshin
2. Vilma PIETILÄINEN Nummelan Judo
3. Julia PYYKKÖ Lahden JS
3. Emma LATVALA Kirkkonummen JS
T13-40 (4)
1. Daniela ÖSTERLUND Chikara, H:ki
2. Jenna-Liisa NIRHOLA Nummelan Judo
3. Sini PIIROINEN Joen Yawara, Joensuu
T13-44 (4)
1. Lotta RUOPPA Chikara, H:ki
2. Ella LAVIKAINEN Orimattilan JS
3. Enna NIEMINEN Orimattilan JS
P13-30 (5)
1. Nikita MONTONEN Kotkan JS
2. Perttu ERJANSALO Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. Tiia HEIKKINEN Joen Yawara, Joensuu
P13-34 (15)
1. Dmitry TOIKKA Kotkan JS
2. Otso-Antero JÄRVINEN Bodonos, Kerava
3. Mikke MÄKELÄ Tampereen Judo
3. Aslan AKHMETKHANOV Hämeenlinnan JS
5. Timi HAIKULAINEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
5. Justus OJANNE Tyrvään Juro
7. Elias OJALA Riihimäen JS
7. Joona VIITANEN Chikara, H:ki
P13-38 (9)
1. Rasmus KIVILÄ Vantaan Jukara
2. Muslim TSOLOEV MAGAS
3. Akseli SAVOLAINEN Lahden JS
3. Suleiman OZDOEV Chikara, H:ki
P13-42 (6)
1. Ismail VEDZIZHEV Chikara, H:ki
2. Samu ELOPURO Nummelan Judo
3. Erfan SHADKA Hämeenlinnan JS
3. Atte SYRJÄ Vantaan Jukara
P13-46 (2)
1. Atte HIMILÄ Nummelan Judo
2. Aaro HELA Lempäälän Kisa
P13-50 (4)
1. Juho SUVANTO Imatran Sukoshi
2. Oliver PURHONEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Laura HANHELA Orimattilan JS
P13+55 (3)
1. Jonna VIREN Orimattilan JS
2. Eetu REIJONEN Lahden JS
3. Nico PELTONEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
T15+50 (3)
1. Ronja MIEKKALEHTO Chikara, H:ki
2. Terhi KINNUNEN Chikara, H:ki
3. Jonna VIREN Orimattilan JS
T15-37 (3)
1. Marianna STROM Lahden JS
2. Noora PIRI Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Nonna ISOAHO Nummelan Judo
P15-62 (5)
1. Zico AZIZ Lahden JS
2. Arthur KHAZIEV Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Santeri VALIMA Riihimäen JS
P15-38 (4)
1. Marianna STROM Lahden JS
2. Aatu VOUTILAINEN Riihimäen JS
3. Anton OJALA Riihimäen JS
P15-42 (8)
1. Egor FEDOROV Sosnovyi Bor
2. Ismail VEDZIZHEV Chikara, H:ki
3. Georgii TOIKKA Kotkan JS
3. Joonas HAIKULAINEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
P15-46 (8)
1. Juuso JOKINEN Bodonos, Kerava
2. Joonatan KUJANHAARA Chikara, H:ki
3. Lassi AHLSTRAND Jyväskylä Jigotai
3. Pietari OIKARINEN Riihimäen JS
P15-50 (6)
1. Emil MIETTINEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Rasmus MYLLYLÄ Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Jere SALONEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
3. Ronja MIEKKALEHTO Chikara, H:ki
P15-55 (6)
1. Miko OJARANTA Riihimäen JS
2. Andrei KIVIHARJU Nummelan Judo
3. Panu SAARINEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Joona RAJALA Kejubo, Keuruu
P15+66 (3)
1. Joel NYMAN Bodonos, Kerava
2. Joona VAUHKONEN Kejubo, Keuruu
3. Matias MIKKONEN Orimattilan JS
T18-57 (2)
1. Sara MISRI Meido-Kan, H:ki
2. Johanna MIETTINEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
T18-63 (3)
1. Noora JOKINEN Bodonos, Kerava
2. Katri RAVEALA Chikara, H:ki
3. Lotta VAHE Orimattilan JS
P18-50 (3)
1. Jaani LEPPÄLÄ Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
P18-60 (2)
1. Ville HUKKANEN Chikara, H:ki
2. Oskar HARTIKAINEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
P18-66 (4)
1. Valtteri OLIN Bodonos, Kerava
2. Mikko LINNAKOSKI Nummelan Judo
3. Jarkko KOMULAINEN Fudoshin Rauma
P18-73 (2)
1. Miska PYYKKÖ Lahden JS
2. Rasmus LEPPÄLÄ Chikara, H:ki
P18+81 (2)
1. Zakaria BOUZADA Chikara, H:ki
2. Antti SAARI Hyvinkään Judoseura
N-67 (4)
1. Noora JOKINEN Bodonos, Kerava
2. Sonja SUOMI Kotkan JS
3. Sofia LEHTONEN Finndai, H:ki
N+70 (3)
1. Pia MARISTO Vantaan Jukara
2. Elina LEHTONEN Kejubo, Keuruu
3. Ronja EKLUND Espoon Urheilijat
N-AVOIN (6)
1. Pia MARISTO Vantaan Jukara
2. Ronja EKLUND Espoon Urheilijat
3. Elina LEHTONEN Kejubo, Keuruu
3. Päivi MATTILA Hontai Judo, H:ki
M-72 (3)
1. Valtteri OLIN Bodonos, Kerava
2. Mikko HAUTAVIITA Kankaanpään Judokat
3. Joni JOKELA Tyrvään Juro
M-81 (6)
1. Juuso TERÄVÄ Finndai, H:ki
2. Aleksi MIKKOLA Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Aleksi MATTILA Riihimäen JS
3. Julius SALA Nummelan Judo
M-90 (3)
1. Jere LEPPÄLÄ Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
2. Atte KOLEHMAINEN Bodonos, Kerava
3. Ruslan AUSH MAGAS
M+90 (4)
1. Ville VAHERI Hyvinkään Judoseura
2. Sami PONSI Chikara, H:ki
3. Jermias KUIVALAINEN Lahden JS
M-AVOIN (4)
1. Juuso TERÄVÄ Finndai, H:ki
2. Atte KOLEHMAINEN Bodonos, Kerava
3. Tuomas PELTOKANGAS Ahjo Training Center
Vet_N-70 (2)
1. Johanna SIVUNEN Espoon Urheilijat
2. Pia PALOSVIRTA Hyvinkään Judoseura
Vet_M-73 (2)
1. Andrei MONTONEN Kotkan JS
2. Joni JOKELA Tyrvään Juro
Vet_M-90 (5)
1. Markku HENTTONEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
2. Jarmo HUKKANEN Chikara, H:ki
3. Tuomas PELTOKANGAS Ahjo Training Center
Vet_M+90 (3)
1. Tapio VAHERI Hyvinkään Judoseura
2. Manne NEVAKKO Bodonos, Kerava
3. Rami OJARANTA Riihimäen JS

    Jaa Facebookissa