Kougensai Shiai 10.1.2015 Hyvinkää

Mukana 123 kilpailijaa 30 seurasta

Tulokset

T11-36,0 (4)
1. Helmi HUTRI Joutsan Tarmo
2. Jenna-Liisa NIRHOLA Nummelan Judo
3. Enna NIEMINEN Orimattilan JS
P11-36,6 (3)
1. Suleiman OZDOEV Helsingin Judosport
2. Matias PARVIAINEN Nummelan Judo
3. Otso KAARTINEN Meido-Kan, H:ki
P11-30,3 (5)
1. Otso TUOMINEN Vantaan Jukara
2. Lauri WESTERLUND Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Matias VIRTA Akagi
PT11-26,5 (4)
1. Nikita MONTONEN Kotkan JS
2. David PINHASOV Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. Otso PARKKINEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
PT11-29,1 (5)
1. Erica NIKKILÄ Nokian Judo
2. Thomas VIRTA Akagi
3. Riina MYLLYLÄ Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
T13-32 (2)
1. Marianna STROM Lahden JS
2. Vilma PIETILÄINEN Nummelan Judo
T13-36 (2)
1. Daniela ÖSTERLUND Chikara, H:ki
2. Venla WESTERLUND Meido-Kan, H:ki
T13+52 (2)
1. Titta SEPPÄNEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
2. Jonna VIREN Orimattilan JS
P13-30 (5)
1. Nikita MONTONEN Kotkan JS
2. Mikke MÄKELÄ Nokian Judo
3. Erica NIKKILÄ Nokian Judo
P13-34 (5)
1. Patrik PÄIVIÖ Riihimäen JS
2. Niko MATTERO Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. Daniela ÖSTERLUND Chikara, H:ki
P13-38 (14)
1. Veeti KANERVA Kirkkonummen JS
2. Joonatan KUJANHAARA Chikara, H:ki
3. Joonas HAIKULAINEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
3. Heda BALATKHANOVA Helsingin Judosport
5. Aarre UUSITALO Hyvinkään Judoseura
5. Joel MAKKONEN Nummelan Judo
7. Eetu SIRKKA Joutsan Tarmo
7. Aki RYHÄNEN Joen Yawara, Joensuu
P13-42 (5)
1. Joel NISKANEN Siuntion Keido-Kan
2. Emilia HEINONEN Orimattilan JS
3. Joona LEPPÄLÄ Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
P13-55 (2)
1. Veeti LAAKSO Nokian Judo
2. Nico PELTONEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
T15-44 (3)
1. Enisa BALATKHANOVA Helsingin Judosport
2. Emilia HEINONEN Orimattilan JS
3. Sanni OKSANEN Nummelan Judo
P15-34 (2)
1. Marianna STROM Lahden JS
2. Aatu VOUTILAINEN Riihimäen JS
P15-38 (7)
1. Joonatan KUJANHAARA Chikara, H:ki
2. Joel MAKKONEN Nummelan Judo
3. Myrsky ALATALO Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Joonas HAIKULAINEN Lappeenrannan Kamiza
P15-42 (4)
1. Rasmus MYLLYLÄ Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Samuel VIRTA Hyvinkään Judoseura
3. Emil MIETTINEN Helsingin Judosport
P15-46 (5)
1. Niko ISOPOUSSU Nummelan Judo
2. Jaani LEPPÄLÄ Ping-Viinit, Nurmijä
3. Henry HEINONEN Orimattilan JS
P15-50 (4)
1. Kaarle OVASKAINEN JS Sakura, Kuopio
2. Jesse OLLIKKALA Nummelan Judo
3. Santeri VALIMA Riihimäen JS
P15-55 (2)
1. Artjom MANTULIN Helsingin Judosport
2. Joonas AUNESLUOMA Hyvinkään Judoseura
P15-60 (4)
1. Juho HYRY Helsingin Judosport
2. Arttu TIITU Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Oskar HARTIKAINEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
P15+66 (4)
1. Arttu TIITU Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Juho HYRY Helsingin Judosport
3. Oskar HARTIKAINEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
T18-48 (3)
1. Emma PIRI Helsingin Judosport
2. Senja TERTSUNEN Riihimäen JS
3. Enisa BALATKHANOVA Helsingin Judosport
T18-63 (2)
1. Katri OVASKAINEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
2. Laura SIMOLA Akagi
P18-55 (3)
1. Artjom MANTULIN Helsingin Judosport
2. Roope KUUSAMO Nummelan Judo
3. Tatu HÄMÄLÄINEN Mikkelin Judo
P18-60 (2)
1. Matias SALA Nummelan Judo
2. Samuli MARKKANEN Vantaan Jukara
P18-66 (2)
1. Samuli HEINILÄ Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Mikko LINNAKOSKI Nummelan Judo
M-75 (6)
1. Aleksi MATTILA Riihimäen JS
2. Julius SALA Nummelan Judo
3. Ville YLITALO Meido-Kan, H:ki
3. Tuomas RONKAINEN Judo-Kan, Espoo
M-90 (7)
1. Juuso TERÄVÄ Finndai, H:ki
2. Topias IKÄVALKO Riihimäen JS
3. Ville VAHERI Hyvinkään Judoseura
3. Jani TONTERI Joutsan Tarmo
M+90 (5)
1. Ville VAHERI Hyvinkään Judoseura
2. Leo LAAKSONEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Jani RANTANEN Tns-Judo, Toijala

    Jaa Facebookissa