Kerava-Shiai 12.10.2014

Mukana 128 ottelijaa 25 seurasta.

Tulokset

T13-40 (4)
1. Heda BALATKHANOVA Helsingin Judosport
2. Ronja MIEKKALEHTO Chikara, H:ki
3. Lotta RUOPPA Chikara, H:ki
T13-44 (4)
1. Enisa BALATKHANOVA Helsingin Judosport
2. Emilia HEINONEN Orimattilan JS
3. Johanna LEPONEN Shirokawa, Porvoo
T13-63 (3)
1. Lotta VAHE Orimattilan JS
2. Tiia UUSITALO Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Jonna VIREN Shirokawa, Porvoo
T13+63 (1)
1. Salma YOUSEF Shirokawa, Porvoo
P13-34 (8)
1. German PETENBERG Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Ronja SALASMAA Chikara, H:ki
3. Ville KALA Chikara, H:ki
3. Joonatan KUJANHAARA Chikara, H:ki
P13-38 (4)
1. Veeti KANERVA Kirkkonummen JS
2. Sami ABO RAMADAN Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Myrsky ALATALO Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P13-42 (6)
1. Daniil SUSI Helsingin Judosport
2. Rasmus MYLLYLÄ Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Victor KASURINEN Shirokawa, Porvoo
P13-46 (5)
1. Artur KANEVETS Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Vili PAJARI Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Mikael MCLACHLAN Helsingin Judosport
T15-44 (3)
1. Enisa BALATKHANOVA Helsingin Judosport
2. Ronja MIEKKALEHTO Chikara, H:ki
3. Frida LAXEN Kirkkonummen JS
T15-63 (3)
1. Tiia UUSITALO Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Lotta VAHE Orimattilan JS
3. Katri RAVEALA Chikara, H:ki
T15+63 (5)
1. Viivi KAUHANEN Hämeenlinnan JS
2. Minttu SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Aada SALO Lahden JS
P15-34 (3)
1. Joonatan KUJANHAARA Chikara, H:ki
2. Marianna STROM Lahden JS
3. Patrik PÄIVIÖ Riihimäen JS
P15-38 (3)
1. Juuso PASSILA Voimailuseura Bodono
2. Veeti KANERVA Kirkkonummen JS
3. Myrsky ALATALO Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P15-42 (3)
1. Toni UUSITALO Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Mikko RUOPPA Chikara, H:ki
3. Rasmus MYLLYLÄ Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P15-46 (7)
1. Vili PAJARI Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Susanna SUNDBERG Hontai Judo, H:ki
3. Mikael MCLACHLAN Helsingin Judosport
3. Anton HJELT Helsingin Judosport
P15-50 (3)
1. Rainer KANEVETS Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2. Ville HUKKANEN Chikara, H:ki
3. Nico VIRTA Helsingin Judosport
P15-60 (3)
1. Rasmus LEPPÄLÄ Chikara, H:ki
2. Arttu TIITU Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Pyry HAUTAJOKI Voimailuseura Bodono
P15-66 (2)
1. Mikko LINNAKOSKI Nummelan Judo
2. Kristofer SEPPOR Voimailuseura Bodono
P15+66 (3)
1. Roger LINDEMAN Tampereen Judo
2. Henri KURTTILA Raahen Judo
3. Pietari UITTO Voimailuseura Bodono
T18-63 (3)
1. Tinja KEITAANNIEMI Voimailuseura Bodono
2. Katri RAVEALA Chikara, H:ki
3. Emma PIRI Helsingin Judosport
P18-66 (5)
1. Lassi RUOPPA Chikara, H:ki
2. Aleksi MIELTY Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3. Rasmus LEPPÄLÄ Chikara, H:ki
P18+81 (3)
1. Sami PONSI Chikara, H:ki
2. Christian PESSI Suomen Kamppailu-urh
3. Janne VENHO Voimailuseura Bodono
M-73 (5)
1. Aleksi MATTILA Riihimäen JS
2. Tuomas RONKAINEN Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Mika HIRVONEN Laukaan Darma-Kai
M-81 (10)
1. Marko HILTUNEN Waseda Club, Uusikau
2. Karri LEINO Fudoshin Rauma
3. Aleksi SILTANEN Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Juho LUOMA Tampereen Judo
M-90 (4)
1. Sami PONSI Chikara, H:ki
2. Arsi LAAKSONEN Waseda Club, Uusikau
3. Sami JÄRVINEN Nummelan Judo
M+90 (4)
1. Miika HIRVONEN Chikara, H:ki
2. Oskari HALMINEN Waseda Club, Uusikau
3. Sampo MÄLKIÄ Voimailuseura Bodono
MV-A (5)
1. Marko HILTUNEN Waseda Club, Uusikau
2. Tuomo KANNISTO Finndai, H:ki
3. Jarmo HUKKANEN Chikara, H:ki
NA-X (2)
1. Sara KÄHÄRÄ Shirokawa, Porvoo
2. Mirja VON MARTENS Judo-Kan, Espoo
MA-X (14)
1. Miika HIRVONEN Chikara, H:ki
2. Ville JÄSKE Ahjo Training Center
3. Tuomas RONKAINEN Judo-Kan, Espoo
3. Oskari HALMINEN Waseda Club, Uusikau
5. Sampo MÄLKIÄ Voimailuseura Bodono
5. Aleksi SILTANEN Judo-Kan, Espoo
7. Petteri SULANDER Meido-Kan, H:ki
7. Safar RAHMANI Chikara, H:ki

    Jaa Facebookissa